Bezirk Nord 22/23
Nordliga weibliche E
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz
-
TSV Niederndodeleben, 14.01.2023,
10:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 1482 | Gruppe | Nordliga weibliche E | |
Datum | 14.01.2023, Spielbeginn 10:00 | Heimmannschaft | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | |
Spielort | Biederitzer Ehlesporthalle | Gastmannschaft | TSV Niederndodeleben |
Heimmannschaft
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Köhl, Charlotte | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Thielicke, Lena | - | - | 2 | |||||||
3 | Kuhnert, Pauline | - | - | 6 | |||||||
4 | Deneke, Frida Marie | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Walde, Lotta | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Tschirschwitz, Romy Christin | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Genth, Baiba Mathea | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Lindeke, Pauline Juli | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Ziemann, Jara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Hauenschild, Lilly | - | - | 2 | |||||||
18 | Theuerkauf, Pia Pauline | - | - | 4 | |||||||
19 | Grunert, Lotta | - | - | ||||||||
A | Tschirschwitz, Jana | - | - | ||||||||
B | Rosenau, Charlott | - | - | ||||||||
C | Theuerkauf, Felix | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Niederndodeleben
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Schmidt, Isabella | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Karpe, Isabelle | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Pawelski, Alina | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Klaue, Mina-Lotta | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Mausolf, Alina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Schroedter, Leni | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Lehmann, Lilli | - | - | 2 | |||||||
10 | Kralisch, Stine | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
11 | Harpke, Martha | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Pohl, Hannah | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Hennig, Martha | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Böttcher, Valentina | - | - | 4 | |||||||
16 | Lenkeit, Frieda | - | - | 1 | 08:26 | ||||||
17 | Spieß, Lilly-Victoria | - | - | ||||||||
A | Gawlik, Daniela | - | - | ||||||||
B | Möhring, Jacqueline | - | - | ||||||||
C | Brandt, Mia | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 33:48 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Beneke, Gerald | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Lietze, Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Melzer, Fabian | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Ritter, Anke | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz |
Ergebnis | 17:13 (7:6) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:37 | 1:0 | Tor | 7 Tschirschwitz, Romy Christin |
Gast | 02:05 | 1:1 | Tor | 8 Schroedter, Leni |
Heim | 02:59 | 2:1 | Tor | 11 Hauenschild, Lilly |
Heim | 06:14 | 3:1 | Tor | 3 Kuhnert, Pauline |
Gast | 06:36 | 3:2 | Tor | 8 Schroedter, Leni |
Gast | 08:26 | Verwarnung | 16 Lenkeit, Frieda | |
Heim | 08:55 | 4:2 | Tor | 11 Hauenschild, Lilly |
Gast | 10:37 | 4:3 | Tor | 9 Lehmann, Lilli |
Heim | 11:39 | 5:3 | Tor | 2 Thielicke, Lena |
Gast | 13:02 | 5:4 | Tor | 15 Böttcher, Valentina |
Heim | 14:24 | 6:4 | Tor | 18 Theuerkauf, Pia Pauline |
Gast | 16:37 | 6:5 | Tor | 9 Lehmann, Lilli |
Heim | 16:55 | 7:5 | Tor | 2 Thielicke, Lena |
Gast | 18:57 | 7:6 | Tor | 15 Böttcher, Valentina |
Heim | 20:55 | 8:6 | Tor | 18 Theuerkauf, Pia Pauline |
Gast | 21:29 | 8:6 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Kralisch, Stine |
Gast | 21:35 | 8:7 | Tor | 10 Kralisch, Stine |
Heim | 22:00 | 9:7 | Tor | 18 Theuerkauf, Pia Pauline |
Heim | 23:00 | 10:7 | Tor | 8 Genth, Baiba Mathea |
Gast | 23:17 | 10:8 | Tor | 10 Kralisch, Stine |
Gast | 25:47 | 10:9 | Tor | 5 Klaue, Mina-Lotta |
Heim | 25:59 | 11:9 | Tor | 3 Kuhnert, Pauline |
Gast | 26:52 | 11:10 | Tor | 15 Böttcher, Valentina |
Heim | 27:17 | 12:10 | Tor | 3 Kuhnert, Pauline |
Gast | 29:14 | 12:11 | Tor | 15 Böttcher, Valentina |
Heim | 30:26 | 13:11 | Tor | 18 Theuerkauf, Pia Pauline |
Heim | 31:33 | 14:11 | Tor | 10 Ziemann, Jara |
Heim | 32:38 | 15:11 | Tor | 3 Kuhnert, Pauline |
33:48 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 34:00 | 15:12 | Tor | 16 Lenkeit, Frieda |
Gast | 38:05 | 15:13 | Tor | 7 Mausolf, Alina |
Heim | 38:22 | 16:13 | Tor | 3 Kuhnert, Pauline |
Heim | 38:56 | 17:13 | Tor | 3 Kuhnert, Pauline |