Bezirk Nord 22/23
Nordliga Weibliche C - Staffel 1
SV Chemie Genthin e. V.
-
TSV Niederndodeleben, 29.01.2023,
13:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 1273 | Gruppe | Nordliga Weibliche C - Staffel 1 | |
Datum | 29.01.2023, Spielbeginn 13:00 | Heimmannschaft | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | |
Spielort | SH Genthin | Gastmannschaft | TSV Niederndodeleben |
Heimmannschaft
SV Chemie Genthin e. V.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Schafföner, Caro | - | - | 5 | 03:08 | 37:42 | 42:17 | ||||
4 | Bayer, Finja | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Asmus, Christin | - | - | ||||||||
8 | El Ghawy, Dalia | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Vu, Bao Ngoc | - | - | 11 | 7/9 | ||||||
11 | Alsofi, Delaa | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Kunz, Jette | - | - | 2 | 36:30 | ||||||
14 | Meyer, Stella | - | - | 08:09 | |||||||
16 | Ungefug, Viktoria | - | - | 13:52 | |||||||
A | Lindner, Bernd | - | - | ||||||||
B | Huhn, Andreas | - | - |
7-Meter | 9 | Timeout 1 | 10:41 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 7 | Timeout 2 | 45:55 | |
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Niederndodeleben
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Mennecke, Sarah | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Jaroszewski, Lucy | - | - | 4 | |||||||
6 | Kadanik, Johanna | - | - | 1 | 1/2 | ||||||
8 | Böse, Antonia | - | - | 7 | 3/3 | 24:19 | |||||
9 | Hesse, Sophie | - | - | 3 | |||||||
10 | Grögor, Joanne | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | 06:29 | |||||
12 | Möhring, Paula | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Steimecker, Leni | - | - | 6 | 3/3 | 23:23 | |||||
14 | Rieger, Mara | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Meyer, Nele | - | - | 3 | |||||||
24 | Bürgermeister, Katja | - | - | 2 | 08:09 | ||||||
A | Gebhardt, Sven | - | - | ||||||||
B | Mennecke, Adelina | - | - |
7-Meter | 10 | Timeout 1 | 40:38 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 8 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Stein, Christopher | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Asmus, Friederike | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Buyny, Jamie | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Niederndodeleben |
Ergebnis | 18:30 (8:14) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:41 | 1:0 | Tor | 10 Vu, Bao Ngoc |
Gast | 01:54 | 1:1 | Tor | 13 Steimecker, Leni |
Heim | 03:08 | Verwarnung | 3 Schafföner, Caro | |
Heim | 04:17 | 2:1 | Tor | 3 Schafföner, Caro |
Gast | 06:29 | Verwarnung | 10 Grögor, Joanne | |
Gast | 07:05 | 2:2 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Böse, Antonia |
Gast | 08:06 | 2:3 | Tor | 24 Bürgermeister, Katja |
Gast | 08:09 | Verwarnung | 24 Bürgermeister, Katja | |
Heim | 08:09 | 2 Minuten | 14 Meyer, Stella | |
10:41 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 11:46 | 2:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Kadanik, Johanna |
Heim | 13:52 | Verwarnung | 16 Ungefug, Viktoria | |
Gast | 14:01 | 2:4 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Grögor, Joanne |
Heim | 14:40 | 3:4 | Tor | 10 Vu, Bao Ngoc |
Gast | 15:11 | 3:5 | Tor | 8 Böse, Antonia |
Gast | 15:45 | 3:6 | Tor | 3 Mennecke, Sarah |
Heim | 16:08 | 4:6 | Tor | 3 Schafföner, Caro |
Gast | 16:21 | 4:7 | Tor | 4 Jaroszewski, Lucy |
Heim | 17:19 | 5:7 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Vu, Bao Ngoc |
Gast | 17:44 | 5:8 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Steimecker, Leni |
Gast | 18:34 | 5:9 | Tor | 8 Böse, Antonia |
Gast | 19:05 | 5:10 | Tor | 8 Böse, Antonia |
Gast | 19:56 | 5:11 | Tor | 13 Steimecker, Leni |
Gast | 20:57 | 5:12 | Tor | 4 Jaroszewski, Lucy |
Gast | 22:16 | 5:13 | Tor | 8 Böse, Antonia |
Heim | 22:37 | 6:13 | Tor | 3 Schafföner, Caro |
Gast | 23:23 | Verwarnung | 13 Steimecker, Leni | |
Heim | 23:26 | 7:13 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Vu, Bao Ngoc |
Gast | 23:52 | 7:14 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Steimecker, Leni |
Gast | 24:19 | 2 Minuten | 8 Böse, Antonia | |
Heim | 24:21 | 8:14 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Vu, Bao Ngoc |
Gast | 25:49 | 8:15 | Tor | 9 Hesse, Sophie |
Heim | 26:44 | 9:15 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Vu, Bao Ngoc |
Gast | 29:08 | 9:16 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Steimecker, Leni |
Heim | 30:09 | 10:16 | Tor | 3 Schafföner, Caro |
Gast | 30:34 | 10:17 | Tor | 9 Hesse, Sophie |
Gast | 30:55 | 10:18 | Tor | 4 Jaroszewski, Lucy |
Gast | 32:04 | 10:19 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Kadanik, Johanna |
Heim | 32:55 | 10:19 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Vu, Bao Ngoc |
Heim | 33:52 | 10:19 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Vu, Bao Ngoc |
Heim | 35:19 | 11:19 | Tor | 13 Kunz, Jette |
Gast | 35:39 | 11:20 | Tor | 16 Meyer, Nele |
Heim | 36:12 | 12:20 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Vu, Bao Ngoc |
Gast | 36:29 | 12:21 | Tor | 4 Jaroszewski, Lucy |
Heim | 36:30 | 2 Minuten | 13 Kunz, Jette | |
Gast | 37:41 | 12:22 | Tor | 10 Grögor, Joanne |
Heim | 37:42 | 2 Minuten | 3 Schafföner, Caro | |
Gast | 39:12 | 12:23 | Tor | 16 Meyer, Nele |
Gast | 39:52 | 12:24 | Tor | 24 Bürgermeister, Katja |
Heim | 40:31 | 13:24 | Tor | 3 Schafföner, Caro |
40:38 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 41:36 | 14:24 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Vu, Bao Ngoc |
Heim | 42:17 | 2 Minuten | 3 Schafföner, Caro | |
Gast | 42:17 | 14:24 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Grögor, Joanne |
Heim | 42:47 | 15:24 | Tor | 10 Vu, Bao Ngoc |
Gast | 43:47 | 15:25 | Tor | 3 Mennecke, Sarah |
Gast | 45:08 | 15:26 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Böse, Antonia |
Heim | 45:26 | 16:26 | Tor | 13 Kunz, Jette |
45:55 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 46:08 | 17:26 | Tor | 10 Vu, Bao Ngoc |
Gast | 46:55 | 17:27 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Böse, Antonia |
Gast | 47:37 | 17:28 | Tor | 16 Meyer, Nele |
Heim | 48:09 | 18:28 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Vu, Bao Ngoc |
Gast | 48:52 | 18:29 | Tor | 9 Hesse, Sophie |
Gast | 49:28 | 18:30 | Tor | 13 Steimecker, Leni |