Wiesbaden-Frankfurt 2022/2023
WJD - BOL
wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb.
-
TV Idstein, 09.03.2023,
18:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 41 | Gruppe | WJD - BOL | |
Datum | 09.03.2023, Spielbeginn 18:00 | Heimmannschaft | wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb. | |
Spielort | Gymnasium | Gastmannschaft | TV Idstein |
Heimmannschaft
wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
4 | Krumpholz, Carla | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Zaltenbach, Laura | - | - | 8 | |||||||
14 | Lipsky, Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Wächter, Jil | - | - | ||||||||
24 | Ott, Lia Amy | - | - | ||||||||
26 | Siefert, Mariella Leni | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
29 | Schwahlen, Frida Lou | - | - | ||||||||
43 | Baker, Emma Hope | - | - | ||||||||
44 | Gebhardt, Mia | - | - | 3 | |||||||
45 | Bossdorf, Lilly Marleen | - | - | 1 | |||||||
62 | Kopf, Ronja | - | - | 3 | |||||||
64 | Kucy, Nikola | - | - | ||||||||
95 | Lacatis, Bianca-Adriana | - | - | ||||||||
A | Reichert, Simone | - | - | ||||||||
B | Grader, Oliver | - | - | ||||||||
C | Wilhelm, Noemi | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 08:42 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 31:18 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Idstein
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Klinkner, Ida Marie | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Spark, Karla | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Schmidt, Amelie | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
7 | Kosshoff, Maja | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Blum, Hannah | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Zentgraf, Luisa | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Rudolph, Rubina | - | - | 5 | |||||||
15 | Katzenmeier, Helena | - | - | 3 | |||||||
17 | Mroseck, Merle Olivia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
18 | Hermann, Sarah | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schreiber, Martina | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 13:29 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 26:17 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Bimmerlein, Dirk | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Baker, Andrew | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Lipsky, Johanna | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb. |
Ergebnis | 18:15 (9:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:40 | 0:1 | Tor | 2 Spark, Karla |
Heim | 02:08 | 0:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 26 Siefert, Mariella Leni |
Heim | 02:16 | 1:1 | Tor | 26 Siefert, Mariella Leni |
Heim | 03:31 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 03:39 | 1:2 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Schmidt, Amelie |
Gast | 04:14 | 1:3 | Tor | 17 Mroseck, Merle Olivia |
Heim | 07:03 | 2:3 | Tor | 62 Kopf, Ronja |
Heim | 07:28 | 3:3 | Tor | 26 Siefert, Mariella Leni |
Gast | 08:36 | 3:4 | Tor | 4 Schmidt, Amelie |
08:42 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 11:56 | 4:4 | Tor | 44 Gebhardt, Mia |
Gast | 12:19 | 4:5 | Tor | 13 Rudolph, Rubina |
Heim | 12:35 | 5:5 | Tor | 8 Zaltenbach, Laura |
Heim | 13:18 | 6:5 | Tor | 8 Zaltenbach, Laura |
13:29 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 13:39 | 7:5 | Tor | 8 Zaltenbach, Laura |
Gast | 14:30 | 7:6 | Tor | 8 Blum, Hannah |
Heim | 14:44 | 8:6 | Tor | 44 Gebhardt, Mia |
Gast | 15:08 | 8:7 | Tor | 15 Katzenmeier, Helena |
Gast | 16:05 | 8:8 | Tor | 13 Rudolph, Rubina |
Heim | 16:27 | 9:8 | Tor | 45 Bossdorf, Lilly Marleen |
Gast | 17:49 | 9:9 | Tor | 8 Blum, Hannah |
Gast | 19:36 | 9:10 | Tor | 15 Katzenmeier, Helena |
Heim | 24:26 | 10:10 | Tor | 8 Zaltenbach, Laura |
Heim | 24:56 | 11:10 | Tor | 26 Siefert, Mariella Leni |
26:17 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 26:46 | 11:11 | Tor | 4 Schmidt, Amelie |
Heim | 27:34 | 12:11 | Tor | 8 Zaltenbach, Laura |
Heim | 29:14 | 13:11 | Tor | 8 Zaltenbach, Laura |
Heim | 30:39 | 14:11 | Tor | 62 Kopf, Ronja |
31:18 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 32:15 | 15:11 | Tor | 62 Kopf, Ronja |
Heim | 32:39 | 16:11 | Tor | 8 Zaltenbach, Laura |
Heim | 33:32 | 17:11 | Tor | 44 Gebhardt, Mia |
Gast | 35:00 | 17:12 | Tor | 15 Katzenmeier, Helena |
Gast | 35:40 | 17:13 | Tor | 13 Rudolph, Rubina |
Gast | 37:10 | 17:14 | Tor | 13 Rudolph, Rubina |
Gast | 38:01 | 17:15 | Tor | 13 Rudolph, Rubina |
Heim | 39:30 | 18:15 | Tor | 8 Zaltenbach, Laura |