Bremer HV 2017/18
Bremenliga weibliche Jugend C
TV Lilienthal
-
HSG Schwanewede/Nk., 10.03.2018,
13:15 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 431099 | Gruppe | Bremenliga weibliche Jugend C | |
Datum | 10.03.2018, Spielbeginn 13:15 | Heimmannschaft | TV Lilienthal | |
Spielort | Lilienthal-Falkenberg, Schoofmoor I | Gastmannschaft | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. |
Heimmannschaft
TV Lilienthal
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Jahnke, Nele | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Lünsmann, Jette | - | - | 1 | 28:22 | ||||||
7 | Fecht, Rike | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Köhler, Amelie | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Kennerth, Sophia | - | - | 3 | |||||||
16 | Gründel, Sophie | - | - | 7 | 1/1 | ||||||
22 | Teske, Bente | - | - | 1 | |||||||
31 | Hartenberger, Sina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
33 | Gerter, Leonie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
34 | Kovaleva, Alina | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Semken, Uli | - | - | ||||||||
B | Teske, Meike | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 09:01 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 32:31 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
4 | Öztürk, Selin | - | - | 11 | |||||||
8 | Schiefner, Hannah | - | - | 5 | |||||||
9 | Kluve, Melina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Erxleben, Sarah | - | - | 13 | 0/1 | ||||||
12 | Wrede, Leona | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Hausig, Zoe Marie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
15 | Müller, Marit | - | - | 5 | |||||||
16 | Wondzinski, Lara | - | - | ||||||||
A | Pfeifer, Marcus | - | - | ||||||||
B | Wegner, Dana | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 22:41 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Willig, Marlien | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Semken, Anja | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Thöne, Lia | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. |
Ergebnis | 16:38 (9:19) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:20 | 0:1 | Tor | 8 Schiefner, Hannah |
Gast | 03:16 | 0:2 | Tor | 10 Erxleben, Sarah |
Gast | 03:41 | 0:3 | Tor | 8 Schiefner, Hannah |
Gast | 04:23 | 0:4 | Tor | 4 Öztürk, Selin |
Heim | 04:41 | 1:4 | Tor | 22 Teske, Bente |
Gast | 05:24 | 1:5 | Tor | 8 Schiefner, Hannah |
Gast | 07:39 | 1:6 | Tor | 4 Öztürk, Selin |
Gast | 08:23 | 1:7 | Tor | 4 Öztürk, Selin |
Heim | 08:36 | 2:7 | Tor | 16 Gründel, Sophie |
09:01 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 09:46 | 3:7 | Tor | 13 Kennerth, Sophia |
Gast | 10:03 | 3:8 | Tor | 10 Erxleben, Sarah |
Gast | 11:25 | 3:9 | Tor | 15 Müller, Marit |
Gast | 12:36 | 3:10 | Tor | 10 Erxleben, Sarah |
Heim | 13:17 | 4:10 | Tor | 13 Kennerth, Sophia |
Gast | 13:54 | 4:11 | Tor | 4 Öztürk, Selin |
Gast | 15:03 | 4:12 | Tor | 8 Schiefner, Hannah |
Heim | 16:33 | 5:12 | Tor | 16 Gründel, Sophie |
Gast | 16:50 | 5:13 | Tor | 4 Öztürk, Selin |
Heim | 17:29 | 6:13 | Tor | 5 Lünsmann, Jette |
Gast | 17:45 | 6:14 | Tor | 10 Erxleben, Sarah |
Heim | 18:13 | 7:14 | Tor | 16 Gründel, Sophie |
Gast | 19:21 | 7:15 | Tor | 10 Erxleben, Sarah |
Gast | 20:12 | 7:16 | Tor | 15 Müller, Marit |
Heim | 20:45 | 8:16 | Tor | 34 Kovaleva, Alina |
Gast | 21:01 | 8:17 | Tor | 10 Erxleben, Sarah |
Gast | 21:30 | 8:18 | Tor | 4 Öztürk, Selin |
22:41 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 23:28 | 8:19 | Tor | 4 Öztürk, Selin |
Heim | 24:20 | 9:19 | Tor | 13 Kennerth, Sophia |
Gast | 25:50 | 9:20 | Tor | 15 Müller, Marit |
Gast | 26:51 | 9:21 | Tor | 10 Erxleben, Sarah |
Gast | 28:17 | 9:22 | Tor | 15 Müller, Marit |
Heim | 28:22 | Verwarnung | 5 Lünsmann, Jette | |
Gast | 29:06 | 9:23 | Tor | 10 Erxleben, Sarah |
Gast | 30:18 | 9:24 | Tor | 10 Erxleben, Sarah |
Gast | 31:26 | 9:25 | Tor | 9 Kluve, Melina |
Gast | 32:25 | 9:26 | Tor | 10 Erxleben, Sarah |
32:31 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 33:16 | 9:27 | Tor | 10 Erxleben, Sarah |
Heim | 34:21 | 10:27 | Tor | 31 Hartenberger, Sina |
Gast | 35:19 | 10:28 | Tor | 4 Öztürk, Selin |
Heim | 35:55 | 11:28 | Tor | 33 Gerter, Leonie |
Gast | 36:30 | 11:29 | Tor | 8 Schiefner, Hannah |
Gast | 36:51 | 11:30 | Tor | 4 Öztürk, Selin |
Heim | 39:45 | 12:30 | Tor | 16 Gründel, Sophie |
Gast | 40:00 | 12:31 | Tor | 4 Öztürk, Selin |
Gast | 40:35 | 12:32 | Tor | 10 Erxleben, Sarah |
Heim | 41:01 | 13:32 | 7m mit Tor | 16 Gründel, Sophie |
Gast | 41:25 | 13:33 | Tor | 10 Erxleben, Sarah |
Heim | 43:09 | 14:33 | Tor | 16 Gründel, Sophie |
Gast | 43:25 | 14:34 | Tor | 15 Müller, Marit |
Gast | 44:26 | 14:35 | Tor | 13 Hausig, Zoe Marie |
Gast | 45:54 | 14:36 | Tor | 13 Hausig, Zoe Marie |
Gast | 46:19 | 14:37 | Tor | 12 Wrede, Leona |
Heim | 47:46 | 15:37 | Tor | 16 Gründel, Sophie |
Heim | 48:34 | 16:37 | Tor | 34 Kovaleva, Alina |
Gast | 49:14 | 16:38 | Tor | 4 Öztürk, Selin |
Gast | 49:45 | 16:38 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Erxleben, Sarah |