HVNB 2022/23
Landesliga weibliche Jugend B Ost
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
-
TV Oyten II, 26.02.2023,
14:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 159053 | Gruppe | Landesliga weibliche Jugend B Ost | |
Datum | 26.02.2023, Spielbeginn 14:00 | Heimmannschaft | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | |
Spielort | Scharnebeck, SH Schulzentrum | Gastmannschaft | TV Oyten II |
Heimmannschaft
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Behrendt, Darya | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Wilcke, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Kohrs, Melina | - | - | 1 | 1/2 | 32:34 | |||||
7 | Epple, Annika | - | - | 2 | 47:01 | ||||||
8 | Mensink, Lonne | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Götz, Lara | - | - | 1 | 02:14 | 09:17 | |||||
15 | Schellin, Lucie | - | - | 10 | 31:09 | 46:10 | |||||
17 | Götz, Jana | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Rabeler, Carolina Kim | - | - | 4 | 2/3 | 34:35 | |||||
22 | Armanious, Maylin | - | - | ||||||||
23 | Malchow, Maleen | - | - | 2 | 28:40 | ||||||
A | Holzwarth, Helga | - | - | ||||||||
B | Wagner, Birte | - | - | ||||||||
C | Pose, Emma | - | - | ||||||||
D | Schellin, Mathilda | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 41:16 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 6 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Oyten II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Ast, Marie | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Jäger, Janne | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Schumacher, Lia Sherin | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
5 | Vogelsang, Fiene | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
6 | Meyer, Emma Jette | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Wiezny, Sara | - | - | 7 | 2/2 | 04:27 | |||||
9 | Klee, Lea | - | - | 1 | 46:44 | ||||||
10 | Gabel, Emily | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Waterkamp, Berit | - | - | 3 | 1/3 | ||||||
12 | Bartsch, Lina | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Glatz, Ida | - | - | 1 | 18:03 | 34:59 | |||||
14 | Schmidt, Kera | - | - | ||||||||
A | Junge, Bea Jasmin | - | - | ||||||||
B | Vogelsang, Nina | - | - |
7-Meter | 7 | Timeout 1 | 29:58 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Kanopka, Ulrich | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Kanwischer, Ralf | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Ostermann, Laura | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Bardowicks, Svenja | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck |
Ergebnis | 20:16 (9:5) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 02:14 | Verwarnung | 11 Götz, Lara | |
Heim | 03:15 | 1:0 | Tor | 19 Rabeler, Carolina Kim |
Gast | 04:27 | Verwarnung | 8 Wiezny, Sara | |
Heim | 04:33 | 1:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 19 Rabeler, Carolina Kim |
Gast | 07:21 | 1:1 | Tor | 8 Wiezny, Sara |
Heim | 07:57 | 2:1 | Tor | 23 Malchow, Maleen |
Heim | 09:17 | 2 Minuten | 11 Götz, Lara | |
Gast | 09:17 | 2:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Waterkamp, Berit |
Heim | 10:49 | 3:1 | Tor | 19 Rabeler, Carolina Kim |
Gast | 12:55 | 3:2 | Tor | 9 Klee, Lea |
Gast | 13:45 | 3:3 | Tor | 8 Wiezny, Sara |
Heim | 15:32 | 4:3 | Tor | 15 Schellin, Lucie |
Gast | 16:03 | 4:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Vogelsang, Fiene |
Heim | 16:30 | 5:3 | Tor | 15 Schellin, Lucie |
Gast | 18:03 | Verwarnung | 13 Glatz, Ida | |
Heim | 19:59 | 6:3 | Tor | 15 Schellin, Lucie |
Gast | 20:30 | 6:4 | Tor | 8 Wiezny, Sara |
Heim | 20:52 | 7:4 | Tor | 15 Schellin, Lucie |
Heim | 21:48 | 8:4 | Tor | 15 Schellin, Lucie |
Gast | 23:16 | 8:5 | Tor | 11 Waterkamp, Berit |
Heim | 24:35 | 9:5 | Tor | 15 Schellin, Lucie |
Heim | 25:12 | 10:5 | Tor | 15 Schellin, Lucie |
Gast | 26:00 | 10:6 | Tor | 8 Wiezny, Sara |
Heim | 28:40 | Verwarnung | 23 Malchow, Maleen | |
Gast | 29:17 | 10:7 | Tor | 11 Waterkamp, Berit |
Gast | 29:49 | 10:8 | Tor | 10 Gabel, Emily |
29:58 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 31:09 | 2 Minuten | 15 Schellin, Lucie | |
Gast | 31:09 | 10:9 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Waterkamp, Berit |
Heim | 32:12 | 11:9 | Tor | 7 Epple, Annika |
Heim | 32:34 | 2 Minuten | 6 Kohrs, Melina | |
Gast | 32:49 | 11:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Schumacher, Lia Sherin |
Heim | 34:35 | 2 Minuten | 19 Rabeler, Carolina Kim | |
Gast | 34:47 | 11:10 | Tor | 10 Gabel, Emily |
Gast | 34:59 | 2 Minuten | 13 Glatz, Ida | |
Gast | 35:28 | 11:11 | Tor | 8 Wiezny, Sara |
Heim | 36:26 | 12:11 | Tor | 15 Schellin, Lucie |
Gast | 36:46 | 12:12 | Tor | 3 Schumacher, Lia Sherin |
Heim | 37:11 | 13:12 | Tor | 15 Schellin, Lucie |
Gast | 38:28 | 13:13 | Tor | 13 Glatz, Ida |
Heim | 38:52 | 14:13 | Tor | 11 Götz, Lara |
Heim | 40:09 | 15:13 | 7m mit Tor | 19 Rabeler, Carolina Kim |
Heim | 41:07 | 16:13 | Tor | 15 Schellin, Lucie |
41:16 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 43:56 | 17:13 | Tor | 7 Epple, Annika |
Gast | 44:44 | 17:13 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Waterkamp, Berit |
Heim | 45:09 | 18:13 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Kohrs, Melina |
Heim | 46:10 | 2 Minuten | 15 Schellin, Lucie | |
Gast | 46:10 | 18:14 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Wiezny, Sara |
Gast | 46:44 | 2 Minuten | 9 Klee, Lea | |
Heim | 46:44 | 18:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Kohrs, Melina |
Heim | 47:01 | 2 Minuten | 7 Epple, Annika | |
Gast | 47:01 | 18:15 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Wiezny, Sara |
Heim | 47:35 | 19:15 | Tor | 23 Malchow, Maleen |
Heim | 49:09 | 20:15 | 7m mit Tor | 19 Rabeler, Carolina Kim |
Gast | 49:53 | 20:16 | Tor | 2 Jäger, Janne |