Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
Tore |
Spiele |
∅ pro Spiel |
1.
|
Bombeck, Franka
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
239
|
26
|
9,19
|
2.
|
Schulz, Tanja
|
SG Südkreis Clenze
|
113
|
17
|
6,65
|
3.
|
Boldt, Vanessa
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
106
|
18
|
5,89
|
4.
|
Schoop, Lisa
|
TSV Bienenbüttel
|
92
|
15
|
6,13
|
5.
|
Thäwel, Andrea
|
TV Uelzen
|
85
|
15
|
5,67
|
6.
|
Gädke, Ronja
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
84
|
17
|
4,94
|
7.
|
Ehlbeck, Stine
|
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
|
81
|
11
|
7,36
|
8.
|
Boldt, Laura
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
80
|
24
|
3,33
|
9.
|
Voges, Maja
|
TSV Nettelkamp
|
76
|
16
|
4,75
|
10.
|
Löter, Katharina
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
74
|
31
|
2,39
|
11.
|
Szameitat, Leonie
|
TSV Bienenbüttel
|
70
|
17
|
4,12
|
12.
|
Skretzka, Benita
|
TSV Bienenbüttel
|
69
|
17
|
4,06
|
13.
|
Deters, Mathea
|
TSV Nettelkamp
|
68
|
12
|
5,67
|
14.
|
Unger, Janina
|
TV Uelzen
|
68
|
17
|
4,00
|
15.
|
Quast, Laura
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
61
|
10
|
6,10
|
16.
|
Bardowicks, Svenja
|
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
|
60
|
16
|
3,75
|
17.
|
Burmester, Stefanie
|
TSV Bardowick
|
58
|
14
|
4,14
|
18.
|
Wiese, Janina
|
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
|
57
|
14
|
4,07
|
19.
|
Grabow, Elena
|
SG Südkreis Clenze
|
57
|
18
|
3,17
|
20.
|
Menz, Viktoria
|
SG Südkreis Clenze
|
55
|
15
|
3,67
|
21.
|
Thomsen, Anja
|
TV Uelzen
|
54
|
9
|
6,00
|
22.
|
Fricke, Tanja
|
TSV Bardowick
|
51
|
12
|
4,25
|
23.
|
Elbers, Beke
|
TSV Nettelkamp
|
51
|
18
|
2,83
|
24.
|
Sarmiento Caballero, Alyssa Christin
|
TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe
|
50
|
16
|
3,13
|
25.
|
Busch, Antonja
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
50
|
19
|
2,63
|
26.
|
Rehbeck, Ann-Kathrin
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
50
|
20
|
2,50
|
27.
|
Brosseit, Lena Katharina
|
SG Bleckede/Neetze
|
49
|
12
|
4,08
|
28.
|
Rieth, Alina
|
TSV Bienenbüttel
|
47
|
13
|
3,62
|
29.
|
Schrötke, Katie
|
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
|
47
|
13
|
3,62
|
30.
|
Kind, Mara
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
47
|
14
|
3,36
|
31.
|
Kraneis, Janina
|
TV Uelzen
|
47
|
16
|
2,94
|
32.
|
Bergmann, Julia
|
TSV Bardowick
|
47
|
17
|
2,76
|
33.
|
Ollmann, Karima
|
TSV Bardowick
|
45
|
14
|
3,21
|
34.
|
Schulz, Nathalie
|
TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe
|
45
|
18
|
2,50
|
35.
|
Mosel, Sophie
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
45
|
19
|
2,37
|
36.
|
Himmelsbach, Claudia
|
SG Bleckede/Neetze
|
43
|
11
|
3,91
|
37.
|
Fitzner, Sophia
|
SG Bleckede/Neetze
|
42
|
12
|
3,50
|
38.
|
Holdack, Hanna-Sophie
|
TSV Bienenbüttel
|
41
|
13
|
3,15
|
39.
|
Lüthje, Lena
|
TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe
|
41
|
13
|
3,15
|
40.
|
Schomburg, Greta
|
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
|
37
|
6
|
6,17
|
41.
|
Hartig, Christine
|
TSV Nettelkamp
|
37
|
12
|
3,08
|
42.
|
Schulz, Irina
|
SG Bleckede/Neetze
|
36
|
14
|
2,57
|
43.
|
Pein, Vanessa
|
TV Uelzen
|
35
|
16
|
2,19
|
44.
|
Dingethal, Mia
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
35
|
25
|
1,40
|
45.
|
Brüns, Irina
|
TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe
|
34
|
17
|
2,00
|
46.
|
Malchow, Wiebke
|
SG Südkreis Clenze
|
33
|
8
|
4,13
|
47.
|
Plorin, Pia Marie
|
SG Südkreis Clenze
|
33
|
17
|
1,94
|
48.
|
Peters, Benita
|
SG Südkreis Clenze
|
32
|
13
|
2,46
|
49.
|
Löbens, Patricia
|
TV Uelzen
|
32
|
16
|
2,00
|
50.
|
Clasen, Annika
|
TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe
|
32
|
18
|
1,78
|
51.
|
Pfaue, Eyleen
|
TSV Bienenbüttel
|
31
|
15
|
2,07
|
52.
|
Schwabe, Melanie
|
TV Uelzen
|
30
|
16
|
1,88
|
53.
|
Eutin, Rosali
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
30
|
29
|
1,03
|
54.
|
Schenk, Laura
|
TSV Nettelkamp
|
28
|
12
|
2,33
|
55.
|
Harms, Lisa-Marie
|
TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe
|
26
|
10
|
2,60
|
56.
|
Clasen, Melanie
|
TV Uelzen
|
26
|
15
|
1,73
|
57.
|
Böther, Katharina
|
TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe
|
25
|
16
|
1,56
|
58.
|
Brodersen, Anne
|
SG Bleckede/Neetze
|
24
|
13
|
1,85
|
59.
|
Görg, Laura
|
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
|
24
|
14
|
1,71
|
60.
|
Kohrs, Merle
|
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
|
24
|
16
|
1,50
|
61.
|
Zahlmann, Birte
|
SG Südkreis Clenze
|
21
|
4
|
5,25
|
62.
|
Friedrich, Jette
|
TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe
|
21
|
8
|
2,63
|
63.
|
Donat, Elsa
|
SG Bleckede/Neetze
|
21
|
12
|
1,75
|
64.
|
Bäthge, Lena
|
SG Südkreis Clenze
|
20
|
13
|
1,54
|
65.
|
Flügge, Joelina
|
TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe
|
20
|
14
|
1,43
|
66.
|
Miniers, Anne
|
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
|
20
|
14
|
1,43
|
67.
|
Bülow, Nathalie
|
TSV Nettelkamp
|
20
|
17
|
1,18
|
68.
|
Hahlbohm, Stefanie
|
TSV Bardowick
|
19
|
8
|
2,38
|
69.
|
Sube, Rebecca
|
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
|
18
|
3
|
6,00
|
70.
|
Rieger, Anna
|
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
|
18
|
8
|
2,25
|
71.
|
Nierste, Svenja
|
TSV Bienenbüttel
|
18
|
13
|
1,38
|
72.
|
Böhme, Silja
|
TSV Nettelkamp
|
18
|
14
|
1,29
|
73.
|
Wylegala, Lisa
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
18
|
18
|
1,00
|
74.
|
Wolter, Sophie
|
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
|
17
|
16
|
1,06
|
75.
|
Wiegmann, Inken
|
TSV Bardowick
|
14
|
5
|
2,80
|
76.
|
Biel, Antje
|
SG Bleckede/Neetze
|
14
|
16
|
0,88
|
77.
|
Ohlhagen, Miriam
|
TSV Bienenbüttel
|
13
|
10
|
1,30
|
78.
|
Panz, Rebecca
|
TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe
|
13
|
16
|
0,81
|
79.
|
Heuer, Svenja
|
TSV Nettelkamp
|
13
|
18
|
0,72
|
80.
|
Zekirova, Valentina
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
12
|
6
|
2,00
|
81.
|
Grabow, Julia
|
SG Südkreis Clenze
|
12
|
10
|
1,20
|
82.
|
Wieczorek, Janka
|
TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe
|
12
|
13
|
0,92
|
83.
|
Schwede, Antonia
|
SG Südkreis Clenze
|
11
|
8
|
1,38
|
84.
|
Schemmerling, Katharina
|
TSV Bardowick
|
11
|
10
|
1,10
|
85.
|
Sauer, Melina
|
TSV Nettelkamp
|
11
|
16
|
0,69
|
86.
|
Soetbeer, Karoline
|
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
|
10
|
2
|
5,00
|
87.
|
Görg, Sophia
|
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
|
10
|
3
|
3,33
|
88.
|
Ostermann, Laura
|
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
|
10
|
9
|
1,11
|
89.
|
Mugomba, Sarai
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
9
|
4
|
2,25
|
90.
|
Riekehr, Svenja
|
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
|
9
|
4
|
2,25
|
91.
|
Malso, Elena
|
SG Bleckede/Neetze
|
9
|
12
|
0,75
|
92.
|
Thiel, Luana
|
TSV Bardowick
|
8
|
2
|
4,00
|
93.
|
Beier, Luisa-Marie
|
SG Südkreis Clenze
|
8
|
8
|
1,00
|
94.
|
Hinrichs, Adina
|
TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe
|
8
|
14
|
0,57
|
95.
|
Wolk, Kim-Kathrin
|
TSV Bardowick
|
8
|
15
|
0,53
|
96.
|
Schulz, Anna-Alice
|
SG Südkreis Clenze
|
7
|
2
|
3,50
|
97.
|
Wutke, Lisa
|
SG Südkreis Clenze
|
7
|
3
|
2,33
|
98.
|
Bredow, Sarah
|
SG Bleckede/Neetze
|
7
|
8
|
0,88
|
99.
|
Balk, Jennifer
|
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
|
7
|
10
|
0,70
|
100.
|
Wulff, Lale Carlotta
|
SG Südkreis Clenze
|
7
|
15
|
0,47
|
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.