HVN/BHV Relegation 2019
MJC Runde 1 Gruppe 11 (HB, LG)
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Credo, Lino TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 56 4 14,00
2. Korda, Filip Jugendhandball Wümme 46 4 11,50
3. Feht, Bennet SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 42 3 14,00
4. Birkner, Bennet Quentin TV Oyten 34 4 8,50
5. Sagemann, Moritz SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 33 4 8,25
6. Elling, Patrick SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 24 4 6,00
7. Hettenhausen, Lars Jugendhandball Wümme 22 4 5,50
8. Schubert, Mark Jugendhandball Wümme 22 4 5,50
9. Büscher, Robin Jugendhandball Wümme 20 4 5,00
10. Knief, Mika Fynn TV Oyten 19 4 4,75
11. Bujalla, Luis SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 18 4 4,50
12. Faciejew, Vincent ATSV Habenhausen 16 3 5,33
13. Gang, Dominik Pepe TV Oyten 16 3 5,33
14. Gerken, Niklas TV Oyten 16 3 5,33
15. Bartels, Levin SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 16 4 4,00
16. Eiper, Lenny Julius TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 15 3 5,00
17. Brockmann, Jan-Luca SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 15 4 3,75
18. Pöhls, Paul-Johannes TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 14 3 4,67
19. Dittmer, Hanke Jugendhandball Wümme 13 4 3,25
20. Beuße, Jan TV Oyten 11 3 3,67
21. Muschol, Moritz TV Oyten 9 3 3,00
22. Schröder, Max TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 8 3 2,67
23. Engel, Stian TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 8 4 2,00
24. Wikner, Dustin Jugendhandball Wümme 7 4 1,75
25. Meyer, Bennet TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 6 1 6,00
26. Rohwer, Finn TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 6 3 2,00
27. Fröhlich, Florian ATSV Habenhausen 6 4 1,50
28. Meyer, Lenny TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 5 2 2,50
29. Thier, Lasse Jugendhandball Wümme 4 2 2,00
30. Dieminger, Noah Erik TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 4 3 1,33
31. Fritz, Jannis TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 4 4 1,00
32. Hein, Jannes SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 4 4 1,00
33. Klinker, Lukas ATSV Habenhausen 4 4 1,00
34. Lux, Jannis TV Oyten 4 4 1,00
35. Stahmer, Mats-Finjas ATSV Habenhausen 4 4 1,00
36. Kunze, Jakob ATSV Habenhausen 3 1 3,00
37. Wiedekamp, Lukas ATSV Habenhausen 3 1 3,00
38. Winter, Lukas Jugendhandball Wümme 3 2 1,50
39. Riese, Moritz Jugendhandball Wümme 3 3 1,00
40. Brüns, Arved SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 3 4 0,75
41. Isydorczyk, Paul TV Oyten 3 4 0,75
42. Schlüter, Jan Jugendhandball Wümme 3 4 0,75
43. Staack, Janne Mika TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 3 4 0,75
44. Voßhal, Frederik Mattis TV Oyten 3 4 0,75
45. Wohlers, Jaden Elija TV Oyten 3 4 0,75
46. Trochelmann, Jan-Krischan Jugendhandball Wümme 2 2 1,00
47. Stieghahn, Joshua Jugendhandball Wümme 2 3 0,67
48. Wiertzema, Hannes ATSV Habenhausen 2 3 0,67
49. Thankanayagan, Anthony SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 2 4 0,50
50. Uhlhorn, Jannick ATSV Habenhausen 2 4 0,50
51. Näwe, Tim Niklas ATSV Habenhausen 1 1 1,00
52. Pervelz, Niklas ATSV Habenhausen 1 1 1,00
53. Borgmann, Lennox ATSV Habenhausen 1 2 0,50
54. Gerbershagen, Vincent ATSV Habenhausen 1 2 0,50
55. Lammers, Leo TV Oyten 1 2 0,50
56. Meyer, Simon ATSV Habenhausen 1 2 0,50
57. Reimers, Sven-Armin TV Oyten 1 2 0,50
58. Fitz, Jannis TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 1 3 0,33
59. Georgi, Jaron SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 1 3 0,33
60. Grosser, Jan TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 1 3 0,33
61. Matthies, Tim TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 1 3 0,33
62. Ritter, Jonas Jugendhandball Wümme 1 3 0,33