BHV 2022/23
Landesliga w A-Jugend Nord
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 16:00 | 210026 | 20040100 | HSV Bergtheim | SC Vöhringen | 24:24 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 13:30 | 250440 | 20040101 | SC Vöhringen | TSV Niederraunau | 22:29 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 16:00 | 230277 | 20040103 | HBC Nürnberg | HSV Bergtheim | 30:34 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 15:30 | 240340 | 20040105 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | HBC Nürnberg | 32:31 | |||
16:00 | 220140 | 20040106 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | SpV Mögeldorf | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 14:30 | 250440 | 20040107 | SC Vöhringen | ESV 27 Regensbg. | 25:31 | |||
16:00 | 230277 | 20040108 | HBC Nürnberg | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 30:27 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 15:15 | 250182 | 20040109 | TSV Niederraunau | HSV Bergtheim | 35:21 | |||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 14:00 | 240340 | 20040110 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | TSV Niederraunau | 39:36 | |||
17:00 | 210026 | 20040111 | HSV Bergtheim | TSV Wendelstein | 40:9 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 11:30 v | 230462 | 20040102 | TSV Wendelstein | SpV Mögeldorf | ZG | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 13:00 v | 250440 | 20040113 | SC Vöhringen | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 24:17 | |||
14:00 | 230273 | 20040112 | SpV Mögeldorf | HSV Bergtheim | ZH | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 15:00 | 230462 | 20040114 | TSV Wendelstein | ESV 27 Regensbg. | 7:52 | |||
15:15 | 250182 | 20040115 | TSV Niederraunau | HBC Nürnberg | 33:29 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 12:30 | 240340 | 20040116 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | SpV Mögeldorf | ZG | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 14:45 | 250182 | 20040118 | TSV Niederraunau | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | NG | |||
15:00 | 230273 | 20040119 | SpV Mögeldorf | HBC Nürnberg | ZH | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 14:00 | 230462 | 20040120 | TSV Wendelstein | SC Vöhringen | 19:28 | |||
17:00 v | 210026 | 20040121 | HSV Bergtheim | ESV 27 Regensbg. | 30:28 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 12:00 | 250440 | 20040122 | SC Vöhringen | SpV Mögeldorf | ZG | |||
15:45 | 220224 | 20040123 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | HSV Bergtheim | 17:17 | |||||
17:15 | 250182 | 20040124 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Wendelstein | NG | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 11:00 v | 240340 | 20040104 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 32:12 | |||
Mi. | 07.12.2022 | 19:30 h/v | 230267 | 20040117 | HBC Nürnberg | TSV Wendelstein | 33:13 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 14:00 | 230268 | 20040125 | HBC Nürnberg | SC Vöhringen | 37:31 | |||
15:00 | 230273 | 20040126 | SpV Mögeldorf | TSV Niederraunau | ZH | |||||
16:00 | 230462 | 20040127 | TSV Wendelstein | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 14:32 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)