BHV 2023/24
ÜBOL weibl. A-Jugend Staffel West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:15 | 270080 | 20042215 | Eichenauer SV | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 14:19 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 12:15 v | 270000 | 20042217 | TSV Alling | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 20:24 | |||
14:00 | 250125 | 20042216 | VfL Günzburg | TV Gundelfingen | 25:19 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 13:30 | 270180 | 20042218 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 15:25 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 13:00 | 250200 | 20042219 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | VfL Günzburg | 13:17 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 14:00 | 270502 | 20042221 | SC Wörthsee | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 21:29 | |||
14:00 | 270160 | 20042222 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | TV Gundelfingen | 23:17 | |||||
14:00 | 270080 | 20042223 | Eichenauer SV | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 13:26 | |||||
16:00 | 250125 | 20042224 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Alling | 33:21 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 16:00 | 250462 | 20042226 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 17:15 | |||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 13:00 | 250124 | 20042227 | TV Gundelfingen | SC Wörthsee | 23:5 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 14:00 | 270000 | 20042228 | TSV Alling | Eichenauer SV | 16:17 | |||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 14:00 | 270160 | 20042229 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | SC Wörthsee | 25:8 | |||
Do. | 26.10.2023 | 18:30 v | 270502 | 20042220 | SC Wörthsee | TSV Alling | 22:27 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 15:00 | 250124 | 20042230 | TV Gundelfingen | Eichenauer SV | 22:23 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 14:00 | 250125 | 20042232 | VfL Günzburg | Eichenauer SV | NG | |||
15:00 | 270502 | 20042233 | SC Wörthsee | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 18:22 | |||||
16:00 | 270160 | 20042234 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | TSV Alling | 19:11 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 16:00 | 250462 | 20042235 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TV Gundelfingen | 28:16 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 11:00 | 270080 | 20042236 | Eichenauer SV | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 16:21 | |||
14:15 | 270000 | 20042237 | TSV Alling | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 16:19 | |||||
16:00 | 250125 | 20042238 | VfL Günzburg | SC Wörthsee | 37:16 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 11:00 | 250124 | 20042239 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Alling | 21:23 | |||
13:30 | 270080 | 20042241 | Eichenauer SV | SC Wörthsee | 31:20 | |||||
14:00 | 270180 | 20042242 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 16:21 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 13:00 | 250124 | 20042244 | TV Gundelfingen | VfL Günzburg | 14:16 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 12:00 | 270364 | 20042247 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 31:12 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 14:00 | 270080 | 20042248 | Eichenauer SV | TV Gundelfingen | 17:25 | |||
14:00 v | 250125 | 20042249 | VfL Günzburg | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 26:34 | |||||
Fr. | 15.12.2023 | 19:30 v | 270180 | 20042250 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | SC Wörthsee | 23:23 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 15:00 | 250124 | 20042251 | TV Gundelfingen | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 12:23 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 14:15 | 270000 | 20042252 | TSV Alling | VfL Günzburg | 20:26 | |||
17:00 | 250200 | 20042253 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | Eichenauer SV | 30:13 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:00 | 270160 | 20042255 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 17:23 | |||
15:00 | 270502 | 20042256 | SC Wörthsee | TV Gundelfingen | 26:33 | |||||
16:00 | 250125 | 20042257 | VfL Günzburg | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 34:17 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 12:00 | 270000 | 20042258 | TSV Alling | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 17:31 | |||
13:30 v | 270180 | 20042225 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | VfL Günzburg | 22:22 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 13:00 | 250124 | 20042259 | TV Gundelfingen | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 19:18 | |||
14:00 | 270080 | 20042260 | Eichenauer SV | VfL Günzburg | 18:25 | |||||
15:00 | 250462 | 20042261 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | SC Wörthsee | 33:13 | |||||
Do. | 08.02.2024 | 19:30 h/v | 270000 | 20042254 | Eichenauer SV | TSV Alling | 24:24 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:30 v | 270180 | 20042231 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | TV Gundelfingen | 22:19 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 16:00 | 270180 | 20042262 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | TSV Alling | 24:17 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 12:00 | 270160 | 20042263 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | Eichenauer SV | 24:13 | |||
13:00 | 250124 | 20042264 | TV Gundelfingen | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | WG | |||||
15:00 | 270502 | 20042265 | SC Wörthsee | VfL Günzburg | 26:34 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 13:00 v | 270160 | 20042240 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | VfL Günzburg | 24:15 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 14:30 v | 270180 | 20042246 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | Eichenauer SV | 39:22 | |||
17:00 | 270000 | 20042266 | TSV Alling | SC Wörthsee | 23:24 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 12:30 | 250200 | 20042267 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 29:16 | |||
14:15 | 270000 | 20042268 | TSV Alling | TV Gundelfingen | 17:30 | |||||
15:00 | 270502 | 20042269 | SC Wörthsee | Eichenauer SV | 34:36 | |||||
16:00 | 250125 | 20042270 | VfL Günzburg | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 17:22 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:00 v | 270502 | 20042245 | SC Wörthsee | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 26:32 | |||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 15:00 v | 250462 | 20042243 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Alling | 32:13 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)