BHV 2023/24
ÜBL weibl. C-Jugend Staffel Süd 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:00 | 260022 | 20063616 | SVW Burghausen | TSV Grafing | 17:30 | |||
16:00 | 280440 | 20063617 | TSV Vaterstetten II | SBC Traunstein | 11:12 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 15:00 | 280080 | 20063618 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TuS Raubling | 36:24 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 13:30 | 260022 | 20063619 | SVW Burghausen | SBC Traunstein | 15:20 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 10:00 | 280409 | 20063620 | SBC Traunstein | SVW Burghausen | 15:11 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 10:45 | 280340 | 20063621 | TuS Raubling | ESV Freilassing | 15:14 | |||
15:20 | 280130 | 20063622 | TSV Grafing | TSV EBE Forst United II | 19:32 | |||||
16:00 | 280187 | 20063623 | LIONS Kirchbichl/Bad Häring | TSV Vaterstetten II | 16:14 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 17:30 | 280440 | 20063624 | TSV Vaterstetten II | TuS Raubling | 23:10 | |||
17:40 | 280130 | 20063625 | TSV Grafing | SBC Traunstein | 21:21 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 14:15 | 260022 | 20063626 | SVW Burghausen | LIONS Kirchbichl/Bad Häring | 15:23 | |||
15:30 | 280100 | 20063627 | ESV Freilassing | TSV EBE Forst United II | 16:21 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 16:00 | 280187 | 20063628 | LIONS Kirchbichl/Bad Häring | TSV Grafing | 20:13 | |||
17:45 | 280340 | 20063629 | TuS Raubling | SVW Burghausen | 26:23 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 11:15 | 280080 | 20063630 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TSV Vaterstetten II | 24:33 | |||
13:00 | 280409 | 20063631 | SBC Traunstein | ESV Freilassing | 26:16 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 13:30 | 280340 | 20063632 | TuS Raubling | TSV Vaterstetten II | 19:24 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 13:00 v | 260022 | 20063633 | SVW Burghausen | ESV Freilassing | 25:22 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 16:45 | 280409 | 20063634 | SBC Traunstein | LIONS Kirchbichl/Bad Häring | 15:13 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 12:15 | 260022 | 20063635 | SVW Burghausen | TSV EBE Forst United II | 28:43 | |||
16:00 | 280130 | 20063636 | TSV Grafing | TuS Raubling | 18:19 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 10:00 | 280100 | 20063637 | ESV Freilassing | TSV Grafing | 20:21 | |||
11:00 | 280340 | 20063638 | TuS Raubling | LIONS Kirchbichl/Bad Häring | 16:16 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 13:00 | 280080 | 20063639 | TSV EBE Forst United II | SBC Traunstein | 30:21 | |||
13:30 | 280440 | 20063640 | TSV Vaterstetten II | SVW Burghausen | 28:14 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 14:30 v | 280340 | 20063642 | TuS Raubling | TSV EBE Forst United II | 29:26 | |||
16:00 | 280130 | 20063641 | TSV Grafing | SVW Burghausen | 27:21 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:00 | 280187 | 20063646 | LIONS Kirchbichl/Bad Häring | ESV Freilassing | 25:16 | |||
16:45 | 280405 | 20063647 | SBC Traunstein | TSV Vaterstetten II | 6:13 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 15:00 | 280100 | 20063648 | ESV Freilassing | TuS Raubling | 17:18 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 10:45 | 280080 | 20063649 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TSV Grafing | 27:28 | |||
14:30 | 280440 | 20063650 | TSV Vaterstetten II | LIONS Kirchbichl/Bad Häring | 20:18 | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 16:45 | 280405 | 20063651 | SBC Traunstein | TSV Grafing | 25:17 | |||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 11:30 v | 280440 | 20063645 | TSV Vaterstetten II | TSV Grafing | 30:22 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 14:45 | 280100 | 20063653 | ESV Freilassing | SBC Traunstein | 15:21 | |||
17:00 | 280440 | 20063654 | TSV Vaterstetten II | TSV EBE Forst United II | 29:26 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 15:10 | 280130 | 20063655 | TSV Grafing | LIONS Kirchbichl/Bad Häring | 15:23 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 11:30 | 280100 | 20063656 | ESV Freilassing | TSV Vaterstetten II | 6:24 | |||
16:00 v | 280187 | 20063643 | LIONS Kirchbichl/Bad Häring | TSV EBE Forst United II | 29:16 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 16:00 | 280187 | 20063658 | LIONS Kirchbichl/Bad Häring | SBC Traunstein | 16:15 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 11:45 | 280080 | 20063659 | TSV EBE Forst United II | SVW Burghausen | 39:21 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 12:15 | 280340 | 20063660 | TuS Raubling | TSV Grafing | 16:26 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 13:00 | 280080 | 20063661 | TSV EBE Forst United II | ESV Freilassing | 39:18 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 13:00 v | 280409 | 20063644 | SBC Traunstein | TuS Raubling | 19:15 | |||
16:00 | 280187 | 20063662 | LIONS Kirchbichl/Bad Häring | SVW Burghausen | 27:9 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 11:00 | 280440 | 20063657 | TSV Vaterstetten II | ESV Freilassing | NG | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 11:45 | 260022 | 20063663 | SVW Burghausen | TSV Vaterstetten II | 13:30 | |||
13:15 | 280409 | 20063664 | SBC Traunstein | TSV EBE Forst United II | 22:22 | |||||
16:00 | 280187 | 20063665 | LIONS Kirchbichl/Bad Häring | TuS Raubling | 20:10 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 09:30 | 280130 | 20063666 | TSV Grafing | ESV Freilassing | 23:23 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 16:00 | 280100 | 20063667 | ESV Freilassing | LIONS Kirchbichl/Bad Häring | 20:26 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 11:00 v | 260022 | 20063652 | SVW Burghausen | TuS Raubling | 26:24 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 12:30 | 280080 | 20063668 | TSV EBE Forst United II | LIONS Kirchbichl/Bad Häring | 25:28 | |||
14:15 | 280340 | 20063669 | TuS Raubling | SBC Traunstein | 16:18 | |||||
15:00 | 280130 | 20063670 | TSV Grafing | TSV Vaterstetten II | 14:22 | |||||
16:00 | 280100 | 20063671 | ESV Freilassing | SVW Burghausen | 33:31 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)