HR Bentheim/Emsland 2014/15
Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 15:00 | 803160 | 1 | SV Sparta Werlte (a.K.) | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 18:27 | |||
16:00 | 803136 | 3 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Meppen-Twist | 25:17 | |||||
16:00 | 803109 | 4 | SC Union Emlichheim | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 31:16 | |||||
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 15:00 | 803119 | 5 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 23:32 | |||
15:00 | 803138 | 6 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | SC Union Emlichheim | 23:23 | |||||
16:45 | 803130 | 7 | HSG Meppen-Twist | SV Dalum | 29:22 | |||||
17:15 | 803102 | 8 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 9:25 | |||||
Sa. | 04.10.2014 | 15:00 | 803118 | 9 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | HSG Meppen-Twist | 29:20 | |||
So. | 05.10.2014 | 11:45 | 803136 | 11 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 19:15 | |||
12:00 | 803160 | 12 | SV Sparta Werlte (a.K.) | SC Union Emlichheim | 13:21 | |||||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 16:15 | 803119 | 13 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SV Dalum | 18:19 | |||
16:45 | 803118 | 14 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 33:15 | |||||
Fr. | 17.10.2014 | 17:00 v | 803105 | 2 | SV Dalum | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 23:12 | |||
Sa. | 18.10.2014 | 15:00 | 803119 | 15 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 25:36 | |||
So. | 19.10.2014 | 11:00 | 803137 | 17 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | SV Dalum | 24:16 | |||
14:00 | 803109 | 18 | SC Union Emlichheim | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 28:27 | |||||
Sa. | 25.10.2014 | 13:00 | 803102 | 19 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | HSG Meppen-Twist | 9:39 | |||
13:00 | 803105 | 20 | SV Dalum | SC Union Emlichheim | 22:16 | |||||
15:30 | 803128 | 21 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 26:23 | |||||
16:00 | 803160 | 22 | SV Sparta Werlte (a.K.) | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 19:28 | |||||
Fr. | 14.11.2014 | 17:50 v | 803130 | 16 | HSG Meppen-Twist | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 23:19 | |||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 15:00 | 803119 | 23 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 24:12 | |||
So. | 16.11.2014 | 11:30 | 803137 | 24 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 33:24 | |||
12:00 | 803157 | 26 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SV Dalum | 28:23 | |||||
14:00 | 803130 | 27 | HSG Meppen-Twist | SV Sparta Werlte (a.K.) | 33:23 | |||||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 14:00 | 803163 | 28 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | SC Union Emlichheim | 28:26 | |||
15:00 | 803118 | 29 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 27:18 | |||||
15:40 | 803102 | 30 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 12:35 | |||||
15:45 | 803130 | 31 | HSG Meppen-Twist | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 24:20 | |||||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 12:20 | 803105 | 32 | SV Dalum | SV Sparta Werlte (a.K.) | 26:13 | |||
14:00 | 803118 | 33 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 26:24 | |||||
15:30 | 803128 | 34 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 36:18 | |||||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 14:30 | 803160 | 35 | SV Sparta Werlte (a.K.) | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 19:28 | |||
So. | 07.12.2014 | 12:30 | 803136 | 36 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 36:17 | |||
15:30 | 803109 | 39 | SC Union Emlichheim | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 44:17 | |||||
Mi. | 10.12.2014 | 18:00 v | 803105 | 37 | SV Dalum | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 20:24 | |||
Sa. | 13.12.2014 | 14:10 | 803102 | 40 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 12:37 | |||
16:45 | 803118 | 41 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | SV Sparta Werlte (a.K.) | 36:15 | |||||
So. | 14.12.2014 | 11:30 | 803119 | 42 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 24:33 | |||
14:00 | 803163 | 43 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | SV Dalum | 35:19 | |||||
14:30 | 803130 | 44 | HSG Meppen-Twist | SC Union Emlichheim | 21:20 | |||||
Sa. | 20.12.2014 | 14:00 v | 803105 | 10 | SV Dalum | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 35:27 | |||
So. | 11.01.2015 | 11:30 | 803119 | 48 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SC Union Emlichheim | 30:29 | |||
16:00 | 803102 | 49 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | SV Dalum | 14:26 | |||||
Sa. | 17.01.2015 | 14:45 | 803160 | 50 | SV Sparta Werlte (a.K.) | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 18:17 | |||
15:30 | 803105 | 51 | SV Dalum | HSG Meppen-Twist | 19:24 | |||||
16:00 | 803118 | 52 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 43:11 | |||||
16:15 | 803109 | 53 | SC Union Emlichheim | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 15:18 | |||||
So. | 18.01.2015 | 17:00 | 803157 | 54 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 30:19 | |||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 15:30 | 803102 | 56 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 19:32 | |||
So. | 25.01.2015 | 14:30 | 803135 | 58 | HSG Meppen-Twist | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 18:28 | |||
Sa. | 31.01.2015 | 16:00 | 803102 | 59 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | SV Sparta Werlte (a.K.) | 19:20 | |||
Sa. | 07.02.2015 | 15:00 | 803118 | 60 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 29:19 | |||
So. | 08.02.2015 | 12:30 | 803163 | 61 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | HSG Meppen-Twist | 12:28 | |||
12:30 | 803160 | 62 | SV Sparta Werlte (a.K.) | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 23:22 | |||||
15:00 | 803157 | 63 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SC Union Emlichheim | 34:21 | |||||
Sa. | 14.02.2015 | 13:30 | 803137 | 64 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 16:18 | |||
15:00 | 803119 | 65 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 31:25 | |||||
So. | 15.02.2015 | 10:30 | 803109 | 67 | SC Union Emlichheim | SV Dalum | 34:27 | |||
13:15 | 803130 | 68 | HSG Meppen-Twist | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 34:19 | |||||
Di. | 17.02.2015 | 17:30 v | 803137 | 38 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | HSG Meppen-Twist | 26:21 | |||
Mi. | 18.02.2015 | 18:30 v | 803126 | 45 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | SV Sparta Werlte (a.K.) | 25:25 | |||
Sa. | 21.02.2015 | 15:30 | 803128 | 69 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 17:33 | |||
16:00 | 803102 | 70 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 15:27 | |||||
17:30 | 803105 | 71 | SV Dalum | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 23:26 | |||||
18:15 | 803118 | 72 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | SC Union Emlichheim | 26:17 | |||||
So. | 22.02.2015 | 11:40 | 803160 | 73 | SV Sparta Werlte (a.K.) | HSG Meppen-Twist | 26:29 | |||
Fr. | 27.02.2015 | 18:00 v | 803130 | 47 | HSG Meppen-Twist | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 26:24 | |||
Sa. | 28.02.2015 | 14:00 | 803105 | 74 | SV Dalum | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 20:18 | |||
17:30 v | 803109 | 55 | SC Union Emlichheim | SV Sparta Werlte (a.K.) | 41:33 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2015 | 15:00 | 803119 | 76 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | HSG Meppen-Twist | 25:31 | |||
15:30 | 803138 | 77 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 32:11 | |||||
15:45 | 803160 | 78 | SV Sparta Werlte (a.K.) | SV Dalum | 23:23 | |||||
16:00 | 803157 | 79 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 15:18 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2015 | 13:00 | 803109 | 80 | SC Union Emlichheim | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 38:30 | |||
Fr. | 13.03.2015 | 17:30 | 803119 | 81 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SV Sparta Werlte (a.K.) | 29:27 | |||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 15:00 | 803102 | 82 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | SC Union Emlichheim | 26:38 | |||
15:30 | 803128 | 83 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 23:33 | |||||
16:45 | 803130 | 84 | HSG Meppen-Twist | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 20:24 | |||||
18:30 | 803118 | 85 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | SV Dalum | 30:13 | |||||
Di. | 17.03.2015 | 18:00 v | 803138 | 46 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | SV Sparta Werlte (a.K.) | 32:22 | |||
Mi. | 18.03.2015 | 18:30 v | 803126 | 75 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 22:30 | |||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 14:00 | 803136 | 86 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 51:6 | |||
14:15 | 803109 | 87 | SC Union Emlichheim | HSG Meppen-Twist | 18:19 | |||||
15:30 | 803137 | 88 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 41:16 | |||||
So. | 22.03.2015 | 15:00 | 803105 | 90 | SV Dalum | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 26:13 | |||
Di. | 24.03.2015 | 18:00 v | 803138 | 57 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 24:16 | |||
Mi. | 25.03.2015 | 19:30 v | 803160 | 89 | SV Sparta Werlte (a.K.) | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 22:30 | |||
Sa. | 11.04.2015 | 17:00 v | 803136 | 66 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SV Sparta Werlte (a.K.) | 26:18 | |||
Sa. | 18.04.2015 | 14:00 v | 803109 | 25 | SC Union Emlichheim | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 25:32 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)