HR Bentheim/Emsland 2015/16
Regionsliga weibliche Jugend E
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 14:00 | 803173 | 1 | FC Schüttorf 09 III | ASC GW Itterbeck II | 1:1 | |||
14:15 | 803157 | 2 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen IV | ASC GW Itterbeck | 1:1 | |||||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 10:30 | 803140 | 3 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 1:1 | |||
11:00 | 803141 | 4 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | 1:1 | |||||
15:30 | 803102 | 5 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 1:1 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 11:15 | 803169 | 6 | ASC GW Itterbeck II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen IV | 1:1 | |||
12:00 | 803102 | 7 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | 1:1 | |||||
12:45 | 803169 | 8 | ASC GW Itterbeck | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | 1:1 | |||||
13:00 | 803136 | 9 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | FC Schüttorf 09 III | 1:1 | |||||
16:30 | 803150 | 10 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II | 1:1 | |||||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 10:00 | 803169 | 11 | ASC GW Itterbeck | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | 1:1 | |||
11:00 | 803102 | 12 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | ASC GW Itterbeck II | 1:1 | |||||
16:00 | 803141 | 13 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 1:1 | |||||
16:00 | 803150 | 14 | FC Schüttorf 09 III | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen IV | 1:1 | |||||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 12:30 | 803136 | 15 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 1:1 | |||
Do. | 12.11.2015 | 17:30 | 803150 | 16 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | FC Schüttorf 09 III | 1:1 | |||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 11:30 | 803169 | 17 | ASC GW Itterbeck II | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | 1:1 | |||
13:00 | 803102 | 19 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | 1:1 | |||||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 12:00 | 803157 | 20 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen IV | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | 1:1 | |||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 13:20 | 803173 | 21 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen IV | 1:1 | |||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 12:30 | 803150 | 22 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 1:1 | |||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 11:00 v | 803141 | 23 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II | ASC GW Itterbeck II | 1:1 | |||
11:30 | 803140 | 24 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen IV | 1:1 | |||||
12:30 | 803136 | 25 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | ASC GW Itterbeck | 1:1 | |||||
13:40 | 803150 | 26 | FC Schüttorf 09 III | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | 1:1 | |||||
Di. | 01.12.2015 | 16:30 v | 803169 | 18 | ASC GW Itterbeck | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II | 1:1 | |||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 12:30 | 803169 | 27 | ASC GW Itterbeck II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | 1:1 | |||
13:45 | 803169 | 28 | ASC GW Itterbeck | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 1:1 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 12:00 | 803102 | 29 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | 1:1 | |||
13:30 | 803102 | 30 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | FC Schüttorf 09 III | 1:1 | |||||
14:00 | 803157 | 31 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen IV | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II | 1:1 | |||||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 10:00 | 803102 | 32 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | ASC GW Itterbeck | 1:1 | |||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 10:00 | 803136 | 34 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen IV | 1:1 | |||
11:30 | 803150 | 35 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | ASC GW Itterbeck II | 1:1 | |||||
12:30 | 803141 | 36 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | 1:1 | |||||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 13:30 | 803169 | 37 | ASC GW Itterbeck II | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 1:1 | |||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 13:00 | 803157 | 38 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen IV | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 1:1 | |||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 13:30 | 803150 | 41 | FC Schüttorf 09 III | ASC GW Itterbeck | 1:1 | |||
16:30 v | 803173 | 40 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II | 1:1 | |||||
Di. | 19.01.2016 | 16:30 | 803169 | 42 | ASC GW Itterbeck | ASC GW Itterbeck II | 1:1 | |||
Mi. | 20.01.2016 | 18:00 v | 803150 | 44 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II | FC Schüttorf 09 III | 1:1 | |||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 11:00 | 803102 | 43 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen IV | 1:1 | |||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 15:20 | 803173 | 45 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | 1:1 | |||
15:30 | 803136 | 46 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | 1:1 | |||||
Do. | 04.02.2016 | 18:00 v | 803150 | 33 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | FC Schüttorf 09 III | 1:1 | |||
Fr. | 12.02.2016 | 15:30 | 803102 | 47 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | 1:1 | |||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 14:00 | 803136 | 48 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II | 1:1 | |||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 11:00 | 803169 | 49 | ASC GW Itterbeck II | FC Schüttorf 09 III | 1:1 | |||
12:30 | 803169 | 50 | ASC GW Itterbeck | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen IV | 1:1 | |||||
13:00 | 803150 | 51 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | 1:1 | |||||
Do. | 18.02.2016 | 17:15 v | 803173 | 54 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 1:1 | |||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 11:00 | 803102 | 52 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | ASC GW Itterbeck | 1:1 | |||
14:00 v | 803138 | 53 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 1:1 | |||||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 10:00 | 803157 | 55 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen IV | ASC GW Itterbeck II | 1:1 | |||
14:30 | 803150 | 56 | FC Schüttorf 09 III | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | 1:1 | |||||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 12:15 | 803157 | 57 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen IV | FC Schüttorf 09 III | 1:1 | |||
13:00 v | 803138 | 58 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | ASC GW Itterbeck | 1:1 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 10:30 | 803169 | 59 | ASC GW Itterbeck II | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | 1:1 | |||
11:00 | 803102 | 60 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II | 1:1 | |||||
14:00 | 803173 | 61 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | 1:1 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 13:00 v | 803102 | 39 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | 1:1 | |||
Mi. | 09.03.2016 | 17:00 v | 803175 | 66 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | ASC GW Itterbeck II | 1:1 | |||
Do. | 10.03.2016 | 17:30 | 803150 | 62 | FC Schüttorf 09 III | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 1:1 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 10:00 | 803102 | 63 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen IV | 1:1 | |||
13:00 | 803136 | 65 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 1:1 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 13:00 v | 803138 | 64 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II | ASC GW Itterbeck | 1:1 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 10:00 | 803102 | 67 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 1:1 | |||
11:00 | 803102 | 68 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | FC Schüttorf 09 III | 1:1 | |||||
13:00 | 803157 | 69 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen IV | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | 1:1 | |||||
So. | 10.04.2016 | 11:00 | 803169 | 70 | ASC GW Itterbeck II | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II | 1:1 | |||
12:30 | 803169 | 71 | ASC GW Itterbeck | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | 1:1 | |||||
Sa. | 16.04.2016 | 13:30 | 803136 | 72 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | ASC GW Itterbeck II | 1:1 | |||
14:30 | 803150 | 73 | FC Schüttorf 09 III | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 1:1 | |||||
16:00 | 803150 | 74 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | ASC GW Itterbeck | 1:1 | |||||
So. | 17.04.2016 | 10:45 | 803137 | 75 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | 1:1 | |||
16:00 v | 803102 | 76 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen IV | 1:1 | |||||
Sa. | 23.04.2016 | 11:00 v | 803157 | 88 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen IV | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 1:1 | |||
So. | 24.04.2016 | 13:00 | 803169 | 77 | ASC GW Itterbeck | FC Schüttorf 09 III | 1:1 | |||
Di. | 26.04.2016 | 16:45 v | 803169 | 79 | ASC GW Itterbeck II | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 1:1 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2016 | 10:00 | 803102 | 78 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II | 1:1 | |||
14:15 | 803169 | 81 | ASC GW Itterbeck | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 1:1 | |||||
16:00 | 803157 | 82 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen IV | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | 1:1 | |||||
Sa. | 07.05.2016 | 14:00 | 803136 | 83 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | 1:1 | |||
So. | 08.05.2016 | 11:00 | 803138 | 84 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | 1:1 | |||
Di. | 10.05.2016 | 16:30 | 803169 | 85 | ASC GW Itterbeck II | ASC GW Itterbeck | 1:1 | |||
Do. | 12.05.2016 | 17:45 v | 803150 | 80 | FC Schüttorf 09 III | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | 1:1 | |||
Sa. | 14.05.2016 | 13:30 | 803137 | 86 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | 1:1 | |||
15:30 | 803150 | 87 | FC Schüttorf 09 III | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II | 1:1 | |||||
So. | 15.05.2016 | 11:00 | 803102 | 89 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 1:1 | |||
Fr. | 20.05.2016 | 16:30 | 803102 | 90 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | ASC GW Itterbeck II | 1:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)