HR Bentheim/Emsland 2016/17
Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 27.08.2016 | 15:30 | 803109 | 33001 | SC Union Emlichheim | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 28:27 | |||
So. | 28.08.2016 | 15:15 | 803130 | 33002 | TV Meppen | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 23:24 | |||
16:00 | 803105 | 33003 | SV Dalum | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 22:11 | |||||
So. | 04.09.2016 | 14:00 | 803119 | 33006 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 24:22 | |||
15:00 | 803163 | 33007 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | SV Dalum | 19:23 | |||||
So. | 11.09.2016 | 11:00 v | 803107 | 33004 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | TV Meppen | 12:37 | |||
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 16:00 | 803102 | 33008 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 13:12 | |||
17:30 | 803138 | 33009 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | SC Union Emlichheim | 24:14 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 13:30 | 803160 | 33010 | SV Sparta Werlte | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | ZH | |||
15:30 | 803130 | 33011 | TV Meppen | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 30:19 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 14:30 | 803163 | 33014 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 22:20 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 14:00 v | 803119 | 33012 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 32:13 | |||
Do. | 20.10.2016 | 19:00 v | 803109 | 33013 | SC Union Emlichheim | SV Dalum | 19:21 | |||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 15:00 v | 803160 | 33005 | SV Sparta Werlte | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | ZH | |||
Fr. | 28.10.2016 | 00:00 | 803160 | 33016 | spielfrei | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | ||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 14:45 | 803119 | 33015 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 31:21 | |||
17:30 | 803137 | 33017 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | SV Dalum | 20:16 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 16:00 | 803130 | 33018 | TV Meppen | SC Union Emlichheim | 32:16 | |||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 11:00 | 803107 | 33021 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 13:25 | |||
12:00 | 803109 | 33022 | SC Union Emlichheim | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 30:17 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 16:00 v | 803105 | 33019 | SV Dalum | TV Meppen | 21:30 | |||
17:00 | 803107 | 33023 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | SV Sparta Werlte | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 15:00 | 803160 | 33024 | SV Sparta Werlte | SC Union Emlichheim | ZH | |||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 11:00 | 803107 | 33025 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 20:25 | |||
13:00 | 803102 | 33026 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | SV Dalum | 16:21 | |||||
15:30 | 803130 | 33027 | TV Meppen | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 22:15 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 13:30 | 803109 | 33030 | SC Union Emlichheim | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 24:38 | |||
15:15 | 803135 | 33031 | TV Meppen | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 37:13 | |||||
Do. | 08.12.2016 | 19:00 v | 803138 | 33029 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 29:25 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 16:00 | 803107 | 33034 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | SC Union Emlichheim | 12:23 | |||
17:00 | 803160 | 33035 | SV Sparta Werlte | TV Meppen | ZH | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 14:30 | 803102 | 33036 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 16:17 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 16:00 | 803119 | 33037 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | TV Meppen | 25:23 | |||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 11:00 | 803107 | 33039 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | SV Dalum | 13:22 | |||
Sa. | 31.12.2016 | 20:00 v | 803160 | 33038 | SV Sparta Werlte | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | ZH | |||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 13:00 v | 803128 | 33020 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 22:36 | |||
Mo. | 16.01.2017 | 18:30 v | 803105 | SV Dalum | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 15:30 | 803130 | 33040 | TV Meppen | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 33:17 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 14:15 | 803102 | 33042 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 15:26 | |||
15:15 | 803137 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 11:00 | 803107 | 33045 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 25:19 | |||
14:00 | 803163 | 33046 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | TV Meppen | 30:25 | |||||
14:45 | 803119 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | spielfrei | |||||||
Do. | 02.02.2017 | 19:00 v | 803109 | 33044 | SC Union Emlichheim | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 26:28 | |||
Fr. | 10.02.2017 | 00:00 | 803160 | 33050 | spielfrei | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | ||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 15:30 | 803137 | 33048 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 27:24 | |||
16:30 | 803102 | 33049 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 19:21 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 16:00 | 803107 | 33051 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 23:37 | |||
16:15 | 803128 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | spielfrei | |||||||
16:30 | 803105 | 33053 | SV Dalum | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 20:26 | |||||
16:30 | 803109 | 33054 | SC Union Emlichheim | TV Meppen | 24:33 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 15:00 | 803105 | 33055 | SV Dalum | SC Union Emlichheim | 23:22 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 15:30 | 803137 | 33056 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 28:9 | |||
16:00 | 803119 | 33057 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 30:27 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 14:30 | 803102 | 33059 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | SC Union Emlichheim | 16:14 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 16:30 | 803105 | 33060 | SV Dalum | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 23:11 | |||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 12:00 | 803109 | SC Union Emlichheim | spielfrei | |||||
13:00 | 803128 | 33063 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 30:15 | |||||
Fr. | 17.03.2017 | 17:30 v | 803119 | 33033 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SV Dalum | 27:28 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 15:00 | 803102 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | spielfrei | |||||
Mo. | 20.03.2017 | 18:30 v | 803105 | 33041 | SV Dalum | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 18:16 | |||
Fr. | 24.03.2017 | 00:00 | 803160 | 33068 | spielfrei | SV Dalum | ||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 14:30 | 803102 | 33065 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | TV Meppen | 11:31 | |||
14:45 | 803119 | 33066 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SC Union Emlichheim | 31:30 | |||||
16:15 | 803128 | 33067 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 29:25 | |||||
Mi. | 29.03.2017 | 19:00 v | 803163 | 33032 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | SC Union Emlichheim | 31:16 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 15:30 | 803137 | 33069 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 26:14 | |||
16:00 | 803109 | 33070 | SC Union Emlichheim | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 23:11 | |||||
16:30 | 803105 | 33071 | SV Dalum | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 16:21 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 15:15 v | 803130 | 33058 | TV Meppen | SV Dalum | 28:27 | |||
15:15 | 803130 | TV Meppen | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 29.04.2017 | 16:00 v | 803138 | 33062 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | TV Meppen | 23:22 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)