HR Bentheim/Emsland 2016/17
Regionsoberliga weibliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 27.08.2016 | 14:00 | 803109 | 42001 | SC Union Emlichheim | SV Dalum | 19:33 | |||
14:45 | 803118 | 42002 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | TuS Haren | 18:24 | |||||
16:15 | 803128 | 42003 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | TV Meppen | 6:33 | |||||
16:30 | 803138 | 42004 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 19:24 | |||||
Sa. | 03.09.2016 | 14:00 | 803130 | 42006 | TV Meppen | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 21:20 | |||
16:00 | 803117 | 42008 | TuS Haren | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 31:7 | |||||
Sa. | 10.09.2016 | 16:30 | 803105 | 42009 | SV Dalum | TuS Haren | 24:16 | |||
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 17:30 | 803150 | 42012 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | TV Meppen | 23:31 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 13:45 | 803138 | 42013 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 17:18 | |||
15:00 | 803105 | 42015 | SV Dalum | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 38:4 | |||||
15:30 | 803130 | 42016 | TV Meppen | SC Union Emlichheim | 19:20 | |||||
Di. | 18.10.2016 | 18:45 v | 803118 | 42014 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 26:12 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 15:30 v | 803150 | 42007 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 27:8 | |||
Mi. | 26.10.2016 | 19:00 v | 803109 | 42010 | SC Union Emlichheim | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 18:18 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 13:30 | 803105 | SV Dalum | spielfrei | |||||
14:45 | 803118 | 42019 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | TV Meppen | 20:20 | |||||
16:15 | 803124 | 42020 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 7:22 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 12:00 | 803109 | 42021 | SC Union Emlichheim | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 18:17 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 15:30 | 803137 | 42023 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | SV Dalum | 25:18 | |||
17:30 | 803150 | 42024 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | SC Union Emlichheim | 19:19 | |||||
Mi. | 09.11.2016 | 17:30 v | 803130 | 42022 | TV Meppen | TuS Haren | 20:23 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 15:30 | 803130 | 42026 | TV Meppen | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 23:13 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 15:00 | 803105 | 42028 | SV Dalum | TV Meppen | 23:19 | |||
16:30 | 803117 | 42029 | TuS Haren | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 26:14 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 13:30 | 803109 | 42030 | SC Union Emlichheim | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 27:8 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 15:30 | 803138 | 42031 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | SV Dalum | 22:21 | |||
16:15 | 803128 | 42032 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 11:35 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 12:00 | 803109 | 42033 | SC Union Emlichheim | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 24:15 | |||
13:00 | 803150 | 42034 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | TuS Haren | 20:24 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 14:30 v | 803117 | 42027 | TuS Haren | SV Dalum | 26:20 | |||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 11:00 v | 803128 | 42011 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 10:33 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 14:45 | 803118 | 42035 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 33:7 | |||
16:30 | 803105 | 42036 | SV Dalum | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 25:11 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 10:30 | 803138 | 42037 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | TV Meppen | 30:26 | |||
14:15 | 803117 | 42038 | TuS Haren | SC Union Emlichheim | 31:23 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 15:15 | 803130 | 42039 | TV Meppen | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 21:13 | |||
17:45 | 803105 | 42040 | SV Dalum | SC Union Emlichheim | 37:16 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 13:30 | 803139 | 42041 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 34:17 | |||
15:30 | 803117 | 42042 | TuS Haren | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 21:19 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 14:45 t | 803105 | 42044 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SV Dalum | 14:24 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 13:00 | 803128 | 42046 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | TuS Haren | 13:31 | |||
14:00 | 803150 | 42047 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 11:19 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 12:30 v | 803105 | 42058 | SV Dalum | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 28:24 | |||
16:30 | 803118 | 42050 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SC Union Emlichheim | 19:16 | |||||
Mi. | 08.02.2017 | 18:00 v | 803139 | 42025 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 20:15 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 12:15 v | 803117 | 42018 | TuS Haren | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 16:21 | |||
13:30 | 803150 | 42051 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 26:13 | |||||
16:15 | 803128 | 42052 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | SV Dalum | 10:42 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 12:00 | 803109 | 42053 | SC Union Emlichheim | TV Meppen | 20:26 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 15:30 | 803130 | 42054 | TV Meppen | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 26:21 | |||
15:30 | 803137 | 42055 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | SC Union Emlichheim | 16:16 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 11:00 | 803173 | 42056 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 30:7 | |||
16:00 | 803139 | 42057 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | TuS Haren | 19:18 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 16:45 v | 803105 | 42005 | SV Dalum | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 19:10 | |||
Mi. | 01.03.2017 | 18:00 v | 803138 | 42048 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 37:16 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 15:00 | 803109 | 42059 | SC Union Emlichheim | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 17:10 | |||
16:00 | 803118 | 42060 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 27:20 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 14:30 | 803117 | 42061 | TuS Haren | TV Meppen | 26:19 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 15:30 | 803150 | 42063 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 15:21 | |||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 11:00 | 803128 | 42064 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | SC Union Emlichheim | 17:31 | |||
14:00 | 803138 | 42065 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | TuS Haren | 21:31 | |||||
Di. | 14.03.2017 | 19:00 v | 803118 | 42043 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 15:22 | |||
Mi. | 15.03.2017 | 18:00 v | 803138 | 42045 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | TV Meppen | 28:34 | |||
Fr. | 17.03.2017 | 18:30 h/v | 803135 | 42062 | TV Meppen | SV Dalum | 23:25 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 13:30 v | 803138 | 42049 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | SC Union Emlichheim | 31:13 | |||
16:00 | 803118 | 42066 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 20:8 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 13:30 | 803105 | 42067 | SV Dalum | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 41:24 | |||
14:30 | 803174 | 42068 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | 30:18 | |||||
16:30 | 803117 | 42069 | TuS Haren | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 31:12 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 14:00 | 803109 | 42070 | SC Union Emlichheim | TuS Haren | 17:30 | |||
15:30 | 803130 | 42071 | TV Meppen | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 16:18 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 12:30 | 803163 | 42072 | JMSG Lingen-Lohne | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 9:23 | |||
13:00 | 803150 | 42073 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | SV Dalum | 9:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)