Bremer HV 2016/17
Stadtliga 1 männliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 13:00 | 101133 | 346001 | SV Werder Bremen II | TuS Komet Arsten II | 10:13 | |||
15:00 | 813028 | 346002 | HSG Delmenhorst II | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 10:21 | |||||
16:00 | 101148 | 346003 | SVGO Bremen | JMSG Bremen-Nord | 8:12 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 14:00 | 101120 | 346004 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | SG Findorff | 10:19 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 17:00 | 101160 | 346005 | JMSG Bremen-Nord | HSG Delmenhorst II | 16:6 | |||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 11:00 | 101130 | 346006 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | SV Werder Bremen II | 24:13 | |||
13:45 | 101134 | 346008 | SG Findorff | SVGO Bremen | 20:7 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 16:00 | 101148 | 346009 | SVGO Bremen | HSG Delmenhorst II | 10:15 | |||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 11:30 | 101122 | 346010 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 18:17 | |||
11:30 | 101133 | 346011 | SV Werder Bremen II | JMSG Bremen-Nord | 18:23 | |||||
13:20 | 101134 | 346012 | SG Findorff | TuS Komet Arsten II | 19:5 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 14:30 | 813028 | 346013 | HSG Delmenhorst II | SV Werder Bremen II | 11:17 | |||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 12:40 | 101162 | 346014 | JMSG Bremen-Nord | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 8:14 | |||
16:30 | 101103 | 346015 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SVGO Bremen | 16:5 | |||||
17:00 | 101130 | 346016 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | SG Findorff | 9:22 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 15:15 | 101120 | 346017 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | HSG Delmenhorst II | 14:15 | |||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 11:30 | 101103 | 346018 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 16:15 | |||
17:20 | 101134 | 346020 | SG Findorff | JMSG Bremen-Nord | 8:16 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 13:30 | 101133 | 346021 | SV Werder Bremen II | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 13:21 | |||
17:00 | 813028 | 346022 | HSG Delmenhorst II | SG Findorff | 5:17 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 16:20 | 101160 | 346023 | JMSG Bremen-Nord | TuS Komet Arsten II | 10:10 | |||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 10:20 | 101134 | 346024 | SG Findorff | SV Werder Bremen II | 16:13 | |||
13:30 | 101130 | 346025 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | JMSG Bremen-Nord | 33:13 | |||||
14:30 | 101104 | 346027 | TuS Komet Arsten II | HSG Delmenhorst II | 15:13 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 11:00 | 101148 | 346028 | SVGO Bremen | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 5:28 | |||
So. | 08.01.2017 | 11:30 | 101148 | 346029 | SVGO Bremen | SG Findorff | 10:30 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 15:30 | 101160 | 346031 | JMSG Bremen-Nord | SVGO Bremen | 15:4 | |||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 11:00 v | 101130 | 346032 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | HSG Delmenhorst II | 17:11 | |||
15:40 | 101134 | 346033 | SG Findorff | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 22:21 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 12:00 | 813028 | 346034 | HSG Delmenhorst II | JMSG Bremen-Nord | 12:17 | |||
15:00 | 101120 | 346035 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | TuS Komet Arsten II | 12:18 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 10:00 | 101133 | 346036 | SV Werder Bremen II | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 20:28 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 11:30 | 101130 | 346037 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 12:15 | |||
13:30 | 101160 | 346038 | JMSG Bremen-Nord | SV Werder Bremen II | 25:10 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 09:30 | 813024 | 346039 | HSG Delmenhorst II | SVGO Bremen | 12:5 | |||
15:00 | 101103 | 346040 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SG Findorff | 13:20 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 10:30 | 101148 | 346041 | SVGO Bremen | TuS Komet Arsten II | 15:17 | |||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 10:00 | 101134 | 346042 | SG Findorff | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 20:19 | |||
10:00 | 101131 | 346043 | SV Werder Bremen II | HSG Delmenhorst II | 16:17 | |||||
13:30 | 101120 | 346044 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | JMSG Bremen-Nord | 16:16 | |||||
Fr. | 17.02.2017 | 17:10 v | 101104 | 346030 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SV Werder Bremen II | 25:22 | |||
18:00 v | 101120 | 346026 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | SVGO Bremen | NG | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 10:45 | 101148 | 346045 | SVGO Bremen | SV Werder Bremen II | 10:26 | |||
14:00 | 101130 | 346046 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | TuS Komet Arsten II | 29:15 | |||||
15:30 | 813024 | 346047 | HSG Delmenhorst II | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | WG | |||||
16:20 | 101165 | 346048 | JMSG Bremen-Nord | SG Findorff | 7:12 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 11:00 v | 101103 | 346007 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 9:15 | |||
11:30 h/v | 101133 | 346019 | SV Werder Bremen II | SVGO Bremen | 26:10 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 10:45 | 101104 | 346049 | TuS Komet Arsten II | JMSG Bremen-Nord | 12:9 | |||
15:00 | 101120 | 346050 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | SV Werder Bremen II | 25:14 | |||||
16:40 | 101134 | 346051 | SG Findorff | HSG Delmenhorst II | 16:10 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 10:50 | 101148 | 346053 | SVGO Bremen | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 11:22 | |||
12:00 | 813028 | 346054 | HSG Delmenhorst II | TuS Komet Arsten II | 13:12 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 13:50 | 101165 | 346055 | JMSG Bremen-Nord | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 12:14 | |||
15:00 | 101133 | 346056 | SV Werder Bremen II | SG Findorff | 21:26 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 12:30 v | 101130 | 346052 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | SVGO Bremen | WG |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)