Darmstadt 2023/2024
Weibliche A-Jugend - Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 00:00 | 18133 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 00:00 | 18200 | 8 | spielfrei | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | ||||
18:00 | 18126 | 7 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | TGB Darmstadt | 16:26 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 12:00 | 18159 | 5 | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II (a.K.) | TGB Darmstadt II | 26:18 | |||
15:00 | 18176 | 6 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | 32:25 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 00:00 | 18120 | TGB Darmstadt | spielfrei | |||||
17:00 | 18176 | 10 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II (a.K.) | 48:24 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 14:30 | 18134 | 12 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 42:17 | |||
16:00 | 18120 | 9 | TGB Darmstadt II | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | 21:26 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 00:00 | 18200 | 13 | spielfrei | TGB Darmstadt II | ||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 14:00 | 18126 | 14 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | 14:23 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 00:00 | 18176 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | spielfrei | |||||
14:00 | 18159 | 19 | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II (a.K.) | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | 16:39 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 16:00 | 18120 | 17 | TGB Darmstadt II | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 24:16 | |||
18:00 | 18120 | 20 | TGB Darmstadt | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | 28:18 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 00:00 | 23 | spielfrei | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II (a.K.) | |||||
19:00 | 18170 | 22 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | 9:35 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 12:00 | 18133 | 24 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | 35:29 | |||
16:00 | 18120 | 21 | TGB Darmstadt | TGB Darmstadt II | 34:8 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 16:00 | 18169 | 3 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | 16:30 | |||
18:00 | 18120 | 2 | TGB Darmstadt | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II (a.K.) | 38:16 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 00:00 | 18126 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 15:00 | 18176 | 26 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | TGB Darmstadt | 25:34 | |||
17:00 | 18158 | 27 | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II (a.K.) | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 25:22 | |||||
18:00 | 18120 | 25 | TGB Darmstadt II | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | 13:33 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 00:00 | 32 | spielfrei | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 18:00 | 18184 | 31 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 30:15 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 00:00 | 18169 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 12:15 | 18133 | 34 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | 27:30 | |||
14:00 | 18120 | 33 | TGB Darmstadt II | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II (a.K.) | 32:29 | |||||
16:00 | 18120 | 35 | TGB Darmstadt | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | 29:26 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 14:00 v | 18170 | 16 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | TGB Darmstadt | 11:38 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 14:00 v | 18120 | 1 | TGB Darmstadt II | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | 17:39 | |||
Mo. | 22.01.2024 | 19:00 t/h/v | 18199 | 15 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II (a.K.) | 39:33 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 00:00 | 18200 | 39 | spielfrei | TGB Darmstadt | ||||
13:00 | 18169 | 40 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | 22:28 | |||||
16:00 | 18196 | 38 | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II (a.K.) | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | 15:30 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 18:00 | 18126 | 37 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | TGB Darmstadt II | 37:23 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 00:00 | 18120 | TGB Darmstadt II | spielfrei | |||||
18:30 | 18121 | 44 | TGB Darmstadt | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 45:9 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 10:00 | 18134 | 43 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II (a.K.) | 33:29 | |||
15:00 | 18176 | 42 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | 25:20 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 12:00 v | 18159 | 30 | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II (a.K.) | TGB Darmstadt | 21:40 | |||
13:00 v | 18176 | 29 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | TGB Darmstadt II | 43:18 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 00:00 | 18200 | 46 | spielfrei | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 12:00 | 18133 | 48 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | TGB Darmstadt | 22:32 | |||
14:00 | 18126 | 47 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II (a.K.) | NG | |||||
18:00 | 18169 | 45 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | TGB Darmstadt II | 16:22 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 00:00 | 18159 | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II (a.K.) | spielfrei | |||||
18:00 | 18176 | 50 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | NG | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 18:00 | 18120 | 49 | TGB Darmstadt II | TGB Darmstadt | 15:37 | |||
18:00 | 18126 | 52 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | 19:18 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 00:00 | 56 | spielfrei | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | |||||
16:00 | 18170 | 55 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | wJSG Pfungstadt/Egelsbach II (a.K.) | 22:21 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 12:00 | 18133 | 53 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | TGB Darmstadt II | 23:10 | |||
14:00 | 18115 | 54 | TGB Darmstadt | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | 22:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)