HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2018/19
Regionsklasse Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 16:00 | 609117 | 15002 | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | 18:16 | |||
19:00 | 609183 | 15003 | HSG Verden-Aller II | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | 24:18 | |||||
So. | 02.09.2018 | 13:45 | 609143 | 15004 | TSV Intschede II | TSV Dörverden | 18:11 | |||
18:00 | 401166 | 15005 | TuS Sulingen III | MTV Riede | 15:13 | |||||
So. | 09.09.2018 | 13:00 | 609110 | 15007 | MTV Riede | TSV Intschede II | 10:11 | |||
13:30 | 401131 | 15008 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II | 24:30 | |||||
15:30 | 401115 | 15009 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | TuS Sulingen III | 14:14 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 13:15 | 609183 | 15011 | HSG Verden-Aller II | TSV Dörverden | 33:4 | |||
14:30 | 609117 | 15012 | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II | TuS Sulingen III | 25:16 | |||||
18:00 | 609143 | 15013 | TSV Intschede II | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | 22:10 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 17:00 | 401171 | 15015 | HSG PHOENIX IV | MTV Riede | 28:15 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 15:30 | 401115 | 15016 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | HSG PHOENIX IV | 13:36 | |||
18:00 | 609124 | 15018 | TSV Dörverden | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | 21:13 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 11:00 | 609110 | 15019 | MTV Riede | HSG Verden-Aller II | 11:20 | |||
16:00 | 401166 | 15020 | TuS Sulingen III | TSV Intschede II | 14:13 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 15:30 | 609183 | 15022 | HSG Verden-Aller II | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | 29:17 | |||
18:00 | 609117 | 15023 | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II | TSV Intschede II | 18:13 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 15:00 t | 609110 | 15024 | MTV Riede | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | 23:9 | |||
16:00 | 401171 | 15025 | HSG PHOENIX IV | TuS Sulingen III | 36:19 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 18:00 | 609124 | 15026 | TSV Dörverden | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II | 22:17 | |||
19:00 | 401165 | 15027 | TuS Sulingen III | HSG Verden-Aller II | 16:25 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 12:00 | 609143 | 15028 | TSV Intschede II | HSG PHOENIX IV | 15:29 | |||
17:30 | 401115 | 15030 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | 17:22 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 17:30 | 609183 | 15031 | HSG Verden-Aller II | TSV Intschede II | 34:16 | |||
18:00 | 609124 | 15033 | TSV Dörverden | MTV Riede | 9:24 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 13:00 | 609122 | 15034 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | TuS Sulingen III | 15:13 | |||
14:00 | 401113 | 15035 | HSG PHOENIX IV | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II | 32:17 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 10:30 | 609143 | 15036 | TSV Intschede II | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | 24:9 | |||
14:00 | 401168 | 15037 | HSG PHOENIX IV | HSG Verden-Aller II | NG | |||||
15:00 | 609144 | 15038 | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II | MTV Riede | 22:8 | |||||
18:00 | 401115 | 15040 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | TSV Dörverden | 24:18 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 18:00 | 609124 | 15041 | TSV Dörverden | TuS Sulingen III | 9:9 | |||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 12:00 | 609102 | 15042 | HSG Verden-Aller II | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II | 17:16 | |||
13:00 | 609122 | 15043 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | HSG PHOENIX IV | 20:52 | |||||
17:30 t | 401115 | 15045 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | MTV Riede | 11:18 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 11:00 | 609110 | 15046 | MTV Riede | TuS Sulingen III | 18:13 | |||
13:00 | 401131 | 15047 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | HSG Verden-Aller II | 14:33 | |||||
16:00 | 609124 | 15049 | TSV Dörverden | TSV Intschede II | 10:17 | |||||
17:30 | 401115 | 15050 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II | 16:21 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 15:00 v | 609124 | 15006 | TSV Dörverden | HSG PHOENIX IV | 14:32 | |||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 15:00 | 401171 | 15051 | HSG PHOENIX IV | TSV Dörverden | 33:14 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 18:00 | 609143 | 15052 | TSV Intschede II | MTV Riede | 20:19 | |||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 10:30 | 609117 | 15054 | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | 18:10 | |||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 11:00 | 609110 | 15056 | MTV Riede | HSG PHOENIX IV | 23:32 | |||
15:30 | 401115 | 15058 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | TSV Intschede II | 18:15 | |||||
16:00 | 609124 | 15059 | TSV Dörverden | HSG Verden-Aller II | 15:22 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 17:30 | 401131 | 15061 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | TSV Dörverden | 25:17 | |||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 11:00 | 609183 | 15062 | HSG Verden-Aller II | MTV Riede | 24:11 | |||
13:00 | 609143 | 15064 | TSV Intschede II | TuS Sulingen III | 22:21 | |||||
17:00 | 401171 | 15065 | HSG PHOENIX IV | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | 26:11 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 19:30 t | 401131 | 15067 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | MTV Riede | 9:25 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 13:00 | 609143 | 15068 | TSV Intschede II | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II | 26:21 | |||
14:00 | 401166 | 15069 | TuS Sulingen III | HSG PHOENIX IV | 18:44 | |||||
18:00 | 401115 | 15070 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | HSG Verden-Aller II | 11:21 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 14:00 | 401113 | 15071 | HSG PHOENIX IV | TSV Intschede II | 36:26 | |||
15:00 | 609117 | 15072 | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II | TSV Dörverden | 21:11 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 12:00 h | 609183 | 15073 | HSG Verden-Aller II | TuS Sulingen III | 34:11 | |||
15:00 | 401131 | 15075 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | 17:19 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 16:00 | 401166 | 15076 | TuS Sulingen III | TSV Dörverden | 21:17 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 14:30 | 609117 | 15077 | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II | HSG PHOENIX IV | 20:23 | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 11:00 | 609110 | 15078 | MTV Riede | TSV Dörverden | 16:20 | |||
14:00 | 609143 | 15079 | TSV Intschede II | HSG Verden-Aller II | 10:20 | |||||
14:00 | 401166 | 15080 | TuS Sulingen III | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | 20:18 | |||||
Do. | 28.03.2019 | 18:30 v | 401166 | 15055 | TuS Sulingen III | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | 11:21 | |||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 16:00 v | 401166 | 15057 | TuS Sulingen III | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II | 20:14 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2019 | 16:00 | 401171 | 15082 | HSG PHOENIX IV | HSG Verden-Aller II | 30:13 | |||
16:00 | 401131 | 15083 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | TSV Intschede II | 14:29 | |||||
18:00 | 609124 | 15084 | TSV Dörverden | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | 18:14 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2019 | 13:00 | 609110 | 15085 | MTV Riede | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II | 21:21 | |||
Sa. | 04.05.2019 | 13:00 t | 609110 | 15087 | MTV Riede | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | 12:6 | |||
15:00 | 401171 | 15088 | HSG PHOENIX IV | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | 38:11 | |||||
16:00 | 609117 | 15089 | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II | HSG Verden-Aller II | 21:15 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)