HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2024/25
Landesliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 11.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 12100000 | spielfrei | TSV Morsum | |||||
00:00 | 602188 | 12100001 | Hagener SV | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | ||||||
00:00 | 401115 | 12100002 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | SG Findorff II | ||||||
00:00 | 401171 | 12100003 | HSG PHOENIX | VfL Oldenburg III | ||||||
00:00 | 813050 | 12100005 | HSG Unterweser | Wilhelmshavener SSV | ||||||
17:00 | 813024 | 12100004 | HSG Delmenhorst | TV Oyten III | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 805133 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 609109 | 12100007 | TSV Morsum | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
00:00 | 813006 | 12100009 | VfL Oldenburg III | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
00:00 | 609145 | 12100010 | TV Oyten III | HSG PHOENIX | ||||||
00:00 | 811104 | 12100011 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 18:00 | 101134 | 12100008 | SG Findorff II | Hagener SV | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 12100012 | spielfrei | SG Findorff II | |||||
00:00 | 609109 | 12100013 | TSV Morsum | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | ||||||
00:00 | 602188 | 12100014 | Hagener SV | VfL Oldenburg III | ||||||
00:00 | 401115 | 12100015 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | TV Oyten III | ||||||
00:00 | 401171 | 12100016 | HSG PHOENIX | Wilhelmshavener SSV | ||||||
00:00 | 813050 | 12100017 | HSG Unterweser | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 813006 | VfL Oldenburg III | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 805133 | 12100020 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
00:00 | 609145 | 12100021 | TV Oyten III | Hagener SV | ||||||
00:00 | 811104 | 12100022 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
15:00 | 813024 | 12100023 | HSG Delmenhorst | HSG PHOENIX | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 16:00 | 101134 | 12100019 | SG Findorff II | TSV Morsum | ||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 00:00 | 12100024 | spielfrei | TV Oyten III | |||||
00:00 | 609109 | 12100025 | TSV Morsum | VfL Oldenburg III | ||||||
00:00 | 805133 | 12100026 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | SG Findorff II | ||||||
00:00 | 602188 | 12100027 | Hagener SV | Wilhelmshavener SSV | ||||||
00:00 | 401115 | 12100028 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||||
00:00 | 813050 | 12100029 | HSG Unterweser | HSG PHOENIX | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 811104 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 609145 | 12100031 | TV Oyten III | TSV Morsum | ||||||
00:00 | 401171 | 12100035 | HSG PHOENIX | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
16:00 | 101134 | 12100033 | SG Findorff II | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
17:00 | 813024 | 12100034 | HSG Delmenhorst | Hagener SV | ||||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 14:00 | 813006 | 12100032 | VfL Oldenburg III | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 12100036 | spielfrei | HSG Delmenhorst | |||||
00:00 | 609109 | 12100037 | TSV Morsum | Wilhelmshavener SSV | ||||||
00:00 | 805133 | 12100038 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | TV Oyten III | ||||||
00:00 | 602188 | 12100040 | Hagener SV | HSG PHOENIX | ||||||
00:00 | 813050 | 12100041 | HSG Unterweser | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 16:00 | 101134 | 12100039 | SG Findorff II | VfL Oldenburg III | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 401171 | HSG PHOENIX | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 811104 | 12100044 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | ||||||
00:00 | 609145 | 12100045 | TV Oyten III | SG Findorff II | ||||||
00:00 | 401115 | 12100047 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Hagener SV | ||||||
17:00 | 813024 | 12100043 | HSG Delmenhorst | TSV Morsum | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 14:30 | 813006 | 12100046 | VfL Oldenburg III | HSG Unterweser | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 12100048 | spielfrei | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | |||||
00:00 | 609109 | 12100049 | TSV Morsum | HSG PHOENIX | ||||||
00:00 | 805133 | 12100050 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||||
00:00 | 602188 | 12100053 | Hagener SV | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 14:00 | 813006 | 12100052 | VfL Oldenburg III | TV Oyten III | ||||
16:00 | 101134 | 12100051 | SG Findorff II | Wilhelmshavener SSV | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 602188 | Hagener SV | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 401115 | 12100055 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | TSV Morsum | ||||||
00:00 | 401171 | 12100056 | HSG PHOENIX | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | ||||||
00:00 | 811104 | 12100058 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | VfL Oldenburg III | ||||||
00:00 | 813050 | 12100059 | HSG Unterweser | TV Oyten III | ||||||
17:00 | 813024 | 12100057 | HSG Delmenhorst | SG Findorff II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 12100060 | spielfrei | HSG Unterweser | |||||
00:00 | 609109 | 12100061 | TSV Morsum | Hagener SV | ||||||
00:00 | 805133 | 12100062 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
00:00 | 609145 | 12100065 | TV Oyten III | Wilhelmshavener SSV | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 14:00 | 813006 | 12100064 | VfL Oldenburg III | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||
16:00 | 101134 | 12100063 | SG Findorff II | HSG PHOENIX | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 609109 | TSV Morsum | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 805133 | 12100067 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | Hagener SV | ||||||
00:00 | 609145 | 12100070 | TV Oyten III | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||||
00:00 | 811104 | 12100071 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 14:00 | 813006 | 12100069 | VfL Oldenburg III | HSG PHOENIX | ||||
18:00 | 101134 | 12100068 | SG Findorff II | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 12100072 | spielfrei | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | |||||
00:00 | 813050 | 12100073 | HSG Unterweser | TSV Morsum | ||||||
00:00 | 602188 | 12100074 | Hagener SV | SG Findorff II | ||||||
00:00 | 401115 | 12100075 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | VfL Oldenburg III | ||||||
00:00 | 401171 | 12100076 | HSG PHOENIX | TV Oyten III | ||||||
17:00 | 813024 | 12100077 | HSG Delmenhorst | Wilhelmshavener SSV | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 101134 | SG Findorff II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 805133 | 12100079 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | TSV Morsum | ||||||
00:00 | 609145 | 12100081 | TV Oyten III | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
00:00 | 811104 | 12100082 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | HSG PHOENIX | ||||||
00:00 | 813024 | 12100083 | HSG Delmenhorst | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 14:00 | 813006 | 12100080 | VfL Oldenburg III | Hagener SV | ||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 12100084 | spielfrei | VfL Oldenburg III | |||||
00:00 | 609109 | 12100085 | TSV Morsum | SG Findorff II | ||||||
00:00 | 813050 | 12100086 | HSG Unterweser | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | ||||||
00:00 | 602188 | 12100087 | Hagener SV | TV Oyten III | ||||||
00:00 | 401115 | 12100088 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Wilhelmshavener SSV | ||||||
00:00 | 401171 | 12100089 | HSG PHOENIX | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 609145 | TV Oyten III | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 811104 | 12100093 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | Hagener SV | ||||||
00:00 | 401171 | 12100095 | HSG PHOENIX | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
15:00 | 813024 | 12100094 | HSG Delmenhorst | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
17:00 | 101134 | 12100092 | SG Findorff II | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 14:00 | 813006 | 12100091 | VfL Oldenburg III | TSV Morsum | ||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 12100096 | spielfrei | Wilhelmshavener SSV | |||||
00:00 | 609109 | 12100097 | TSV Morsum | TV Oyten III | ||||||
00:00 | 805133 | 12100098 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | VfL Oldenburg III | ||||||
00:00 | 813050 | 12100099 | HSG Unterweser | SG Findorff II | ||||||
00:00 | 602188 | 12100100 | Hagener SV | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||||
00:00 | 401115 | 12100101 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | HSG PHOENIX | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 813024 | HSG Delmenhorst | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 811104 | 12100103 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | TSV Morsum | ||||||
00:00 | 609145 | 12100104 | TV Oyten III | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | ||||||
00:00 | 401171 | 12100106 | HSG PHOENIX | Hagener SV | ||||||
00:00 | 401115 | 12100107 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 14:30 | 813006 | 12100105 | VfL Oldenburg III | SG Findorff II | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 12100108 | spielfrei | HSG PHOENIX | |||||
00:00 | 609109 | 12100109 | TSV Morsum | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||||
00:00 | 805133 | 12100110 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | Wilhelmshavener SSV | ||||||
00:00 | 813050 | 12100112 | HSG Unterweser | VfL Oldenburg III | ||||||
00:00 | 602188 | 12100113 | Hagener SV | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
17:15 | 101134 | 12100111 | SG Findorff II | TV Oyten III | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 401115 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 401171 | 12100115 | HSG PHOENIX | TSV Morsum | ||||||
00:00 | 811104 | 12100117 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | SG Findorff II | ||||||
00:00 | 609145 | 12100118 | TV Oyten III | VfL Oldenburg III | ||||||
00:00 | 813050 | 12100119 | HSG Unterweser | Hagener SV | ||||||
15:00 | 813024 | 12100116 | HSG Delmenhorst | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 12100120 | spielfrei | Hagener SV | |||||
00:00 | 609109 | 12100121 | TSV Morsum | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
00:00 | 805133 | 12100122 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | HSG PHOENIX | ||||||
00:00 | 609145 | 12100125 | TV Oyten III | HSG Unterweser | ||||||
So. | 30.03.2025 | 14:00 | 813006 | 12100124 | VfL Oldenburg III | Wilhelmshavener SSV | ||||
16:00 | 101134 | 12100123 | SG Findorff II | HSG Delmenhorst | ||||||
Sa. | 26.04.2025 | 00:00 | 813050 | HSG Unterweser | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 602188 | 12100127 | Hagener SV | TSV Morsum | ||||||
00:00 | 401115 | 12100128 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | ||||||
00:00 | 401171 | 12100129 | HSG PHOENIX | SG Findorff II | ||||||
00:00 | 811104 | 12100131 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | TV Oyten III | ||||||
17:00 | 813024 | 12100130 | HSG Delmenhorst | VfL Oldenburg III |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)