HR Elbe Weser 2023/24
Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend E
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 12:30 | 602139 | 34303 | TSV Altenwalde | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade III | 17:22 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:00 | 608115 | 34301 | VfL Horneburg | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 32:18 | |||
14:00 | 602188 | 34302 | Hagener SV Mixed | TuS Harsefeld | 25:23 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 10:30 | 608111 | 34305 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | TSV Altenwalde | 14:27 | |||
13:00 | 608113 | 34304 | TuS Harsefeld | VfL Horneburg | 25:28 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 11:00 | 608115 | 34307 | VfL Horneburg | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade III | 21:18 | |||
12:30 | 602188 | 34309 | Hagener SV Mixed | TSV Altenwalde | 17:27 | |||||
18:00 | 608111 | 34308 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | TuS Harsefeld | 18:30 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 18:00 | 602188 | 34310 | Hagener SV Mixed | VfL Horneburg | 21:23 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 15:30 | 608111 | 34311 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade III | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 29:20 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 13:30 | 608111 | 34314 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | Hagener SV Mixed | 23:15 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 11:00 | 608117 | 34313 | VfL Horneburg | TSV Altenwalde | 29:22 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 15:00 | 608113 | 34317 | TuS Harsefeld | Hagener SV Mixed | 24:19 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 16:00 | 608111 | 34316 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | VfL Horneburg | 29:35 | |||
17:30 | 608111 | 34318 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade III | TSV Altenwalde | 15:21 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 15:30 | 602139 | 34320 | TSV Altenwalde | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 25:18 | |||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 13:30 | 608117 | 34319 | VfL Horneburg | TuS Harsefeld | 33:18 | |||
14:00 | 602188 | 34321 | Hagener SV Mixed | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade III | 19:22 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 12:30 | 602139 | 34324 | TSV Altenwalde | Hagener SV Mixed | 33:18 | |||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 11:30 | 608113 | 34323 | TuS Harsefeld | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 29:27 | |||
16:30 | 608111 | 34322 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade III | VfL Horneburg | 33:23 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 13:00 v | 608113 | 34327 | TuS Harsefeld | TSV Altenwalde | 22:41 | |||
14:30 v/x | 608111 | 34306 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade III | Hagener SV Mixed | NG | |||||
Di. | 23.04.2024 | 16:30 v | 608113 | 34315 | TuS Harsefeld | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade III | 20:33 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 12:30 v/x | 602139 | 34312 | TSV Altenwalde | TuS Harsefeld | NG | |||
13:30 | 608115 | 34325 | VfL Horneburg | Hagener SV Mixed | 25:21 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 12:45 | 608111 | 34326 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade III | 26:32 | |||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 13:00 | 602139 | 34328 | TSV Altenwalde | VfL Horneburg | 30:18 | |||
13:00 | 602188 | 34329 | Hagener SV Mixed | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 22:36 | |||||
17:00 | 608111 | 34330 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade III | TuS Harsefeld | 35:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)