HR Oldenburg 2016/17
Regionsliga männliche Jugend B West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.09.2016 | 16:00 | 805114 | 32001 | TUS Cäciliengroden | TuRa Marienhafe | 18:18 | |||
So. | 04.09.2016 | 10:45 | 813069 | 32002 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | JMSG Westerstede/Augustfehn | 27:26 | |||
12:00 | 811106 | 32003 | JSG Wilhelmshaven II | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 27:12 | |||||
13:30 | 813055 | 32004 | VfL Edewecht | OHV Aurich III | 19:26 | |||||
So. | 11.09.2016 | 13:00 | 813066 | 32005 | JMSG Westerstede/Augustfehn | JSG Wilhelmshaven II | 28:30 | |||
16:00 | 805133 | 32007 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | VfL Edewecht | 28:27 | |||||
Mi. | 14.09.2016 | 18:45 | 802120 | 32008 | TuRa Marienhafe | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | 21:17 | |||
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 16:00 | 805114 | 32009 | TUS Cäciliengroden | OHV Aurich III | 30:34 | |||
16:00 | 811106 | 32010 | JSG Wilhelmshaven II | VfL Edewecht | 35:15 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 14:00 | 805110 | 32011 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 37:29 | |||
15:00 | 813068 | 32012 | JMSG Westerstede/Augustfehn | TuRa Marienhafe | 25:21 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 16:00 | 805133 | 32013 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | TUS Cäciliengroden | 34:26 | |||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 15:00 | 802102 | 32014 | OHV Aurich III | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | 29:20 | |||
15:15 | 813055 | 32015 | VfL Edewecht | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | 21:35 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 16:00 | 805114 | 32017 | TUS Cäciliengroden | VfL Edewecht | 25:13 | |||
16:00 | 811106 | 32018 | JSG Wilhelmshaven II | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | 25:23 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 12:00 | 813069 | 32019 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 31:29 | |||
16:00 | 813066 | 32020 | JMSG Westerstede/Augustfehn | OHV Aurich III | 29:26 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 18:00 | 805133 | 32021 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | JMSG Westerstede/Augustfehn | 40:30 | |||
18:00 | 802102 | 32022 | OHV Aurich III | TuRa Marienhafe | 25:26 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 14:00 | 805110 | 32023 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | TUS Cäciliengroden | 33:19 | |||
17:00 | 813055 | 32024 | VfL Edewecht | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | 23:24 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 16:00 | 805114 | 32026 | TUS Cäciliengroden | JSG Wilhelmshaven II | 23:29 | |||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 12:00 | 813069 | 32027 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | 18:42 | |||
16:00 | 813066 | 32028 | JMSG Westerstede/Augustfehn | VfL Edewecht | 17:26 | |||||
Do. | 10.11.2016 | 17:45 v | 813055 | 32032 | VfL Edewecht | TuRa Marienhafe | 22:26 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 14:00 t | 813066 | 32029 | JMSG Westerstede/Augustfehn | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | 26:35 | |||
14:00 | 811106 | 32030 | JSG Wilhelmshaven II | OHV Aurich III | 33:20 | |||||
16:00 | 805114 | 32031 | TUS Cäciliengroden | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | 18:19 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 16:15 | 802128 | 32033 | TuRa Marienhafe | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | 26:26 | |||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 11:00 | 813069 | 32034 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | JSG Wilhelmshaven II | 28:35 | |||
13:00 | 802102 | 32036 | OHV Aurich III | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 23:31 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 14:00 | 802102 | 32037 | OHV Aurich III | VfL Edewecht | 25:26 | |||
15:45 | 802128 | 32038 | TuRa Marienhafe | TUS Cäciliengroden | 21:18 | |||||
18:00 | 805133 | 32039 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | JSG Wilhelmshaven II | 17:23 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 16:45 | 813066 | 32040 | JMSG Westerstede/Augustfehn | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | 21:33 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 15:30 v | 802128 | 32016 | TuRa Marienhafe | JSG Wilhelmshaven II | 27:23 | |||
16:10 v | 802103 | 32006 | OHV Aurich III | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | 29:35 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 16:00 | 811106 | 32042 | JSG Wilhelmshaven II | JMSG Westerstede/Augustfehn | 40:19 | |||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 11:45 | 813055 | 32043 | VfL Edewecht | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 29:36 | |||
15:00 | 813069 | 32044 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | TuRa Marienhafe | 19:22 | |||||
Mi. | 14.12.2016 | 19:00 h/v | 802120 | 32025 | TuRa Marienhafe | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 25:26 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 16:00 | 805133 | 32045 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | 28:28 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 13:00 | 802128 | 32046 | TuRa Marienhafe | JMSG Westerstede/Augustfehn | 35:17 | |||
14:00 | 802102 | 32047 | OHV Aurich III | TUS Cäciliengroden | 29:26 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 10:00 | 813055 | 32048 | VfL Edewecht | JSG Wilhelmshaven II | 27:29 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 16:00 | 805114 | 32049 | TUS Cäciliengroden | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 26:27 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 12:00 | 811106 | 32050 | JSG Wilhelmshaven II | TuRa Marienhafe | 20:23 | |||
Do. | 02.02.2017 | 19:00 v | 813066 | 32035 | JMSG Westerstede/Augustfehn | TUS Cäciliengroden | 25:23 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 13:15 | 805128 | 32053 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | JSG Wilhelmshaven II | 17:18 | |||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 14:00 | 802102 | 32055 | OHV Aurich III | JMSG Westerstede/Augustfehn | 29:22 | |||
15:15 | 813055 | 32056 | VfL Edewecht | TUS Cäciliengroden | 23:23 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 16:00 | 805114 | 32057 | TUS Cäciliengroden | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | 18:37 | |||
16:30 | 813069 | 32058 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | VfL Edewecht | 14:32 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 11:00 | 802128 | 32059 | TuRa Marienhafe | OHV Aurich III | 35:19 | |||
15:00 | 813066 | 32060 | JMSG Westerstede/Augustfehn | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 25:28 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 16:00 | 811106 | 32062 | JSG Wilhelmshaven II | TUS Cäciliengroden | 36:14 | |||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 12:15 | 805128 | 32063 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | 27:24 | |||
15:15 | 813055 | 32064 | VfL Edewecht | JMSG Westerstede/Augustfehn | 32:25 | |||||
Di. | 21.02.2017 | 19:30 v | 805110 | 32041 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | OHV Aurich III | 34:19 | |||
Fr. | 24.02.2017 | 18:00 v | 805133 | 32054 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | 30:32 | |||
Fr. | 03.03.2017 | 18:00 v | 805133 | 32061 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | TuRa Marienhafe | 24:35 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 15:00 t | 805110 | 32065 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | JMSG Westerstede/Augustfehn | 25:23 | |||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 12:00 | 813069 | 32066 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | TUS Cäciliengroden | 26:19 | |||
14:00 | 802128 | 32067 | TuRa Marienhafe | VfL Edewecht | 23:12 | |||||
14:00 | 802102 | 32068 | OHV Aurich III | JSG Wilhelmshaven II | 27:33 | |||||
Mi. | 08.03.2017 | 18:45 v | 813069 | 32052 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | OHV Aurich III | 28:27 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 16:00 | 811106 | 32069 | JSG Wilhelmshaven II | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | 33:23 | |||
16:00 | 805114 | 32070 | TUS Cäciliengroden | JMSG Westerstede/Augustfehn | 28:24 | |||||
18:00 | 805136 | 32071 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | OHV Aurich III | 22:29 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 14:15 | 805128 | 32072 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | TuRa Marienhafe | 25:21 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 15:00 v | 805128 | 32051 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | VfL Edewecht | 36:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)