HR Oldenburger Münsterland 2017/18
Regionsoberliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 14:30 | 809108 | 1 | TV Dinklage III | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | 19:30 | |||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 13:00 | 809126 | 4 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | SV Cappeln | 18:28 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 16:30 | 809137 | 5 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 18:23 | |||
17:30 | 809133 | 6 | SV SW Osterfeine II | TV Cloppenburg II | 25:26 | |||||
17:45 | 808154 | 7 | SV Quitt Ankum | TV Dinklage III | 20:20 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 17:00 | 809130 | 9 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | BV Garrel e.V. II | 20:28 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 13:30 | 809126 | 10 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | SV Holdorf II | 13:19 | |||
16:00 | 808154 | 11 | SV Quitt Ankum | BV Garrel e.V. II | 21:31 | |||||
16:30 | 809108 | 12 | TV Dinklage III | SV SW Osterfeine II | 33:22 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 11:00 | 808125 | 13 | TV 01 Bohmte II | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | 27:19 | |||
17:00 | 809101 | 14 | SV Cappeln | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | 18:13 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 17:00 | 809101 | 15 | SV Cappeln | SV SW Osterfeine II | 23:17 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 17:30 | 808125 | 16 | TV 01 Bohmte II | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | 29:20 | |||
18:30 v | 809115 | 2 | BV Garrel e.V. II | SV Holdorf II | 25:19 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 17:00 | 809118 | 17 | SV Holdorf II | SV Cappeln | 31:20 | |||
17:00 | 808154 | 18 | SV Quitt Ankum | TV 01 Bohmte II | 21:28 | |||||
17:15 | 809102 | 19 | TV Cloppenburg II | TV Dinklage III | 31:28 | |||||
17:30 | 809130 | 20 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 24:17 | |||||
17:30 | 809115 | 21 | BV Garrel e.V. II | SV SW Osterfeine II | 38:18 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 15:00 | 809126 | 22 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | SV Quitt Ankum | 14:17 | |||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 11:00 | 808125 | 23 | TV 01 Bohmte II | SV SW Osterfeine II | 29:12 | |||
13:45 | 809137 | 24 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | SV Holdorf II | 20:26 | |||||
16:30 | 809115 | 25 | BV Garrel e.V. II | TV Cloppenburg II | 26:25 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 15:00 | 808154 | 26 | SV Quitt Ankum | SV Cappeln | 22:22 | |||
16:00 | 809133 | 27 | SV SW Osterfeine II | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 21:22 | |||||
17:15 | 809102 | 29 | TV Cloppenburg II | TV 01 Bohmte II | 22:17 | |||||
19:30 | 809130 | 30 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | 25:21 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 16:00 | 809126 | 31 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | TV Cloppenburg II | 16:22 | |||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 11:00 | 808125 | 32 | TV 01 Bohmte II | TV Dinklage III | 26:15 | |||
16:00 v | 809118 | 45 | SV Holdorf II | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | 22:18 | |||||
17:00 | 809137 | 33 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | SV Quitt Ankum | 22:22 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 18:00 | 809101 | 34 | SV Cappeln | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | 19:24 | |||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 17:30 v | 809118 | 8 | SV Holdorf II | TV 01 Bohmte II | 22:22 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 16:30 | 809108 | 37 | TV Dinklage III | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 28:25 | |||
18:00 | 809133 | 38 | SV SW Osterfeine II | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | 23:27 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 14:00 | 809115 | 39 | BV Garrel e.V. II | TV 01 Bohmte II | 31:18 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 17:30 | 809130 | 40 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | SV Quitt Ankum | 15:12 | |||
18:00 | 809101 | 41 | SV Cappeln | TV Dinklage III | 24:23 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 12:00 | 809115 | 42 | BV Garrel e.V. II | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 27:17 | |||
14:30 | 809137 | 43 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | TV Cloppenburg II | 28:20 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2017 | 16:00 v | 809108 | 28 | TV Dinklage III | BV Garrel e.V. II | 27:31 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 19:00 v | 808125 | 50 | TV 01 Bohmte II | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 24:22 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 19:30 | 809102 | 49 | TV Cloppenburg II | SV Holdorf II | 18:21 | |||
Fr. | 12.01.2018 | 19:30 | 809130 | 51 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | TV Cloppenburg II | 26:26 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 15:30 | 809118 | 52 | SV Holdorf II | TV Dinklage III | 34:27 | |||
18:00 | 808154 | 54 | SV Quitt Ankum | SV SW Osterfeine II | 30:11 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 13:00 | 809137 | 55 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | BV Garrel e.V. II | 22:18 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 17:00 | 809118 | 56 | SV Holdorf II | BV Garrel e.V. II | 23:24 | |||
18:00 | 809101 | 57 | SV Cappeln | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 22:31 | |||||
18:00 | 809130 | 58 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | TV Dinklage III | 32:23 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 16:00 | 808154 | 59 | SV Quitt Ankum | TV Cloppenburg II | 25:37 | |||
16:30 | 809137 | 60 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | TV 01 Bohmte II | 22:23 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 14:30 | 809108 | 61 | TV Dinklage III | SV Quitt Ankum | 24:25 | |||
19:30 | 809102 | 63 | TV Cloppenburg II | SV SW Osterfeine II | 33:13 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 17:00 | 809126 | 64 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | 19:18 | |||
So. | 11.02.2018 | 13:30 | 809115 | 66 | BV Garrel e.V. II | SV Quitt Ankum | 22:16 | |||
15:00 | 809130 | 68 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | TV 01 Bohmte II | 27:10 | |||||
17:00 | 809118 | 69 | SV Holdorf II | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 23:18 | |||||
Fr. | 16.02.2018 | 19:30 v | 809102 | 35 | TV Cloppenburg II | SV Cappeln | 34:28 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 17:00 | 809126 | 71 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | 19:23 | |||
18:00 | 809133 | 72 | SV SW Osterfeine II | BV Garrel e.V. II | 15:24 | |||||
Mi. | 21.02.2018 | 20:00 v | 809133 | 65 | SV SW Osterfeine II | TV Dinklage III | 23:27 | |||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 15:00 | 808125 | 75 | TV 01 Bohmte II | SV Holdorf II | 23:19 | |||
16:00 v | 809107 | 47 | TV Dinklage III | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | 26:28 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 16:00 | 809133 | 76 | SV SW Osterfeine II | TV 01 Bohmte II | 19:30 | |||
17:00 | 809118 | 77 | SV Holdorf II | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | 23:27 | |||||
19:30 | 809130 | 78 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | SV Cappeln | 27:15 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 14:45 | 808154 | 79 | SV Quitt Ankum | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 20:26 | |||
Do. | 08.03.2018 | 19:15 v | 809118 | 44 | SV Holdorf II | SV SW Osterfeine II | 24:15 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 15:30 | 809126 | 80 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | SV SW Osterfeine II | 22:24 | |||
19:30 v | 809115 | 81 | BV Garrel e.V. II | TV Dinklage III | 28:11 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 15:00 | 809101 | 84 | SV Cappeln | SV Quitt Ankum | 17:17 | |||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 17:00 v | 809102 | 3 | TV Cloppenburg II | SV Quitt Ankum | NG | |||
17:00 v | 809115 | 62 | BV Garrel e.V. II | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | 32:13 | |||||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 14:00 | 809101 | 85 | SV Cappeln | SV Holdorf II | 15:18 | |||
Mi. | 21.03.2018 | 20:15 v | 808125 | 73 | TV 01 Bohmte II | SV Quitt Ankum | 26:17 | |||
Fr. | 23.03.2018 | 19:30 v | 809102 | 74 | TV Cloppenburg II | BV Garrel e.V. II | 25:42 | |||
20:00 v | 809101 | 53 | SV Cappeln | TV 01 Bohmte II | 19:22 | |||||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 16:00 v | 809133 | 46 | SV SW Osterfeine II | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | 9:24 | |||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 15:00 v | 809115 | 48 | BV Garrel e.V. II | SV Cappeln | 31:25 | |||
Do. | 29.03.2018 | 20:00 v | 809137 | 67 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | SV Cappeln | 24:15 | |||
Mi. | 04.04.2018 | 19:45 v | 809108 | 70 | TV Dinklage III | TV Cloppenburg II | 21:27 | |||
Do. | 05.04.2018 | 20:15 v | 809137 | 83 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | 20:24 | |||
Fr. | 06.04.2018 | 19:00 v | 808154 | 36 | SV Quitt Ankum | SV Holdorf II | 17:23 | |||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 16:00 | 809133 | 86 | SV SW Osterfeine II | SV Cappeln | 11:15 | |||
18:30 | 809108 | 88 | TV Dinklage III | TV 01 Bohmte II | 26:27 | |||||
19:30 | 809102 | 89 | TV Cloppenburg II | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 26:14 | |||||
So. | 08.04.2018 | 15:00 | 808154 | 90 | SV Quitt Ankum | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | 19:22 | |||
17:00 v | 809130 | 87 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | SV Holdorf II | 23:20 | |||||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 15:30 h | 809126 | 91 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | TV Dinklage III | 23:28 | |||
18:00 | 809101 | 92 | SV Cappeln | TV Cloppenburg II | 13:26 | |||||
18:00 | 809118 | 93 | SV Holdorf II | SV Quitt Ankum | 21:17 | |||||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 11:00 | 808125 | 94 | TV 01 Bohmte II | BV Garrel e.V. II | 19:29 | |||
14:00 | 809137 | 95 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | SV SW Osterfeine II | 30:11 | |||||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 13:30 h/v | 809127 | 96 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | BV Garrel e.V. II | 19:24 | |||
16:00 | 809133 | 97 | SV SW Osterfeine II | SV Holdorf II | 15:22 | |||||
16:00 | 808154 | 98 | SV Quitt Ankum | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | 19:25 | |||||
16:30 | 809108 | 99 | TV Dinklage III | SV Cappeln | 22:27 | |||||
19:30 | 809102 | 100 | TV Cloppenburg II | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | 24:23 | |||||
Mi. | 25.04.2018 | 20:15 v | 808125 | 82 | TV 01 Bohmte II | TV Cloppenburg II | 24:18 | |||
Sa. | 28.04.2018 | 15:00 | 809126 | 101 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | TV 01 Bohmte II | 24:26 | |||
17:00 | 809118 | 102 | SV Holdorf II | TV Cloppenburg II | 15:18 | |||||
17:30 | 809130 | 103 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | SV SW Osterfeine II | 29:17 | |||||
18:00 | 809101 | 104 | SV Cappeln | BV Garrel e.V. II | 13:28 | |||||
So. | 29.04.2018 | 14:00 | 809137 | 105 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | TV Dinklage III | 21:25 | |||
Sa. | 05.05.2018 | 16:00 | 809133 | 106 | SV SW Osterfeine II | SV Quitt Ankum | 15:23 | |||
17:15 | 809102 | 108 | TV Cloppenburg II | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | 24:26 | |||||
17:30 v | 809115 | 107 | BV Garrel e.V. II | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | 39:17 | |||||
17:30 | 808125 | 109 | TV 01 Bohmte II | SV Cappeln | 24:24 | |||||
18:30 | 809108 | 110 | TV Dinklage III | SV Holdorf II | 11:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)