HR Süd-Niedersachsen 2015/16
Regionsliga weibliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 15.11.2015 | 12:30 | 203120 | 62002 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 15:22 | |||
13:45 | 203111 | 62003 | Tuspo Weende | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 11:26 | |||||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 10:00 | 203160 | 62005 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | HSG Rhumetal | 26:5 | |||
13:00 v | 206102 | 62004 | Northeimer HC | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 25:23 | |||||
16:00 | 206115 | 62006 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | Tuspo Weende | 26:7 | |||||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 12:45 v | 203106 | 62009 | Tuspo Weende | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 6:19 | |||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 17:30 | 206101 | 62007 | Northeimer HC | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 30:23 | |||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 10:20 | 206104 | 62008 | HSG Rhumetal | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 14:21 | |||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 12:00 | 203141 | 62010 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | HSG Rhumetal | 31:10 | |||
12:30 | 206115 | 62011 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 28:19 | |||||
14:15 | 203110 | 62012 | Tuspo Weende | Northeimer HC | 10:19 | |||||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 11:30 v | 206102 | 62013 | Northeimer HC | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 25:17 | |||
11:30 | 203161 | 62014 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 20:29 | |||||
Fr. | 22.01.2016 | 17:00 | 203160 | 62015 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | Tuspo Weende | 17:4 | |||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 15:45 | 206102 | 62016 | Northeimer HC | HSG Rhumetal | 30:22 | |||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 10:30 | 203141 | 62017 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 21:23 | |||
Sa. | 06.02.2016 | 15:45 | 206104 | 62018 | HSG Rhumetal | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 9:28 | |||
So. | 07.02.2016 | 10:30 | 203141 | 62019 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | Northeimer HC | 19:16 | |||
17:15 | 203106 | 62020 | Tuspo Weende | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 7:30 | |||||
Fr. | 12.02.2016 | 17:00 | 203160 | 62021 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | Northeimer HC | 17:20 | |||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 14:00 | 203120 | 62022 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | HSG Rhumetal | 26:12 | |||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 10:30 | 203141 | 62023 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | Tuspo Weende | 28:8 | |||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 13:30 | 206104 | 62027 | HSG Rhumetal | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 10:27 | |||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 11:45 | 206115 | 62028 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | Northeimer HC | 21:22 | |||
12:15 | 203141 | 62029 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 33:17 | |||||
15:15 | 203110 | 62030 | Tuspo Weende | HSG Rhumetal | 9:8 | |||||
Mo. | 07.03.2016 | 16:45 v | 206102 | 62025 | Northeimer HC | Tuspo Weende | 23:15 | |||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 16:00 v | 203160 | 62026 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 12:12 | |||
So. | 10.04.2016 | 10:20 v | 206104 | 62001 | HSG Rhumetal | Northeimer HC | 12:24 | |||
So. | 17.04.2016 | 11:30 v | 206104 | 62024 | HSG Rhumetal | Tuspo Weende | 16:10 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)