HR Süd-Ost-Niedersachsen 2015/16
Regionsoberliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 20.09.2015 | 14:00 | 204109 | 21002 | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 33:8 | |||
15:00 | 202101 | 21003 | VfL Wolfsburg III | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | 21:25 | |||||
17:00 | 205111 | 21004 | MTV Weferlingen | VfL Lehre | 16:23 | |||||
18:00 | 205109 | 21005 | Velpker SV | HSC Ehmen | 13:18 | |||||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 18:00 | 202104 | 21006 | HSC Ehmen | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | 10:7 | |||
18:30 | 208141 | 21007 | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | MTV Weferlingen | 20:18 | |||||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 15:00 | 201118 | 21008 | VfL Lehre | VfL Wolfsburg III | 18:30 | |||
15:00 | 209104 | 21009 | TV GH Barum | MTV Braunschweig | 22:15 | |||||
17:00 | 201112 | 21010 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 31:7 | |||||
17:00 | 208142 | 21011 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | Velpker SV | 27:15 | |||||
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 17:00 | 201112 | 21012 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | HSC Ehmen | 22:19 | |||
17:30 | 202101 | 21013 | VfL Wolfsburg III | Velpker SV | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 15:00 | 201118 | 21014 | VfL Lehre | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | 25:23 | |||
17:00 | 205111 | 21015 | MTV Weferlingen | TV GH Barum | 16:17 | |||||
17:00 | 201128 | 21016 | MTV Braunschweig | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 34:14 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 18:00 | 208142 | 21017 | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | VfL Wolfsburg III | 23:20 | |||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 15:00 | 209104 | 21020 | TV GH Barum | VfL Lehre | 14:15 | |||
15:10 | 208141 | 21021 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 30:12 | |||||
16:30 | 205109 | 21022 | Velpker SV | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | 12:22 | |||||
Sa. | 17.10.2015 | 17:00 | 201112 | 21023 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | Velpker SV | 18:10 | |||
So. | 18.10.2015 | 15:00 | 201118 | 21024 | VfL Lehre | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 29:9 | |||
15:00 | 202101 | 21025 | VfL Wolfsburg III | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | 16:17 | |||||
17:00 | 205111 | 21026 | MTV Weferlingen | HSC Ehmen | 15:13 | |||||
17:00 | 208141 | 21027 | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | TV GH Barum | 25:28 | |||||
17:00 | 201128 | 21028 | MTV Braunschweig | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | 17:28 | |||||
So. | 01.11.2015 | 16:00 | 201112 | 21029 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | TV GH Barum | 19:19 | |||
Mo. | 02.11.2015 | 20:30 h/v | 201125 | 21018 | HSC Ehmen | MTV Braunschweig | 20:26 | |||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 18:00 h | 202103 | 21030 | HSC Ehmen | VfL Lehre | 21:25 | |||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 13:00 | 205101 | 21031 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | 16:23 | |||
13:10 | 208142 | 21032 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | MTV Weferlingen | 26:16 | |||||
14:00 | 204109 | 21033 | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 23:20 | |||||
15:00 | 209101 | 21034 | TV GH Barum | VfL Wolfsburg III | 17:18 | |||||
16:15 | 205109 | 21035 | Velpker SV | MTV Braunschweig | 24:20 | |||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 18:00 | 205111 | 21036 | MTV Weferlingen | Velpker SV | 22:16 | |||
18:00 | 202101 | 21037 | VfL Wolfsburg III | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 30:13 | |||||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 13:10 | 208142 | 21038 | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | HSC Ehmen | 20:19 | |||
15:00 | 201118 | 21039 | VfL Lehre | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | 19:19 | |||||
15:15 | 209104 | 21040 | TV GH Barum | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 39:10 | |||||
17:00 | 201128 | 21041 | MTV Braunschweig | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | 21:30 | |||||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 15:15 | 209104 | 21042 | TV GH Barum | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | 23:17 | |||
17:00 v | 205101 | 21019 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | MTV Weferlingen | 10:24 | |||||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 17:00 | 205101 | 21043 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | VfL Wolfsburg III | 17:37 | |||
18:00 h | 202107 | 21044 | HSC Ehmen | TV GH Barum | 15:23 | |||||
18:30 | 201112 | 21045 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | MTV Braunschweig | 21:23 | |||||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 14:00 | 204109 | 21046 | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | MTV Weferlingen | 29:19 | |||
15:10 | 208142 | 21047 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | 26:21 | |||||
16:15 | 205109 | 21048 | Velpker SV | VfL Lehre | 17:18 | |||||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 18:00 | 205101 | 21049 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | HSC Ehmen | 21:30 | |||
20:00 | 208142 | 21050 | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | Velpker SV | 17:17 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 17:00 | 201118 | 21051 | VfL Lehre | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | 20:22 | |||
17:00 | 201128 | 21052 | MTV Braunschweig | VfL Wolfsburg III | 17:27 | |||||
18:00 | 205111 | 21053 | MTV Weferlingen | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 21:19 | |||||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 17:00 | 201112 | 21054 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | VfL Lehre | 14:26 | |||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 14:00 | 204109 | 21055 | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | 26:16 | |||
15:10 | 208142 | 21056 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 25:12 | |||||
16:15 | 205109 | 21057 | Velpker SV | TV GH Barum | 28:21 | |||||
17:00 | 201128 | 21058 | MTV Braunschweig | MTV Weferlingen | 23:20 | |||||
17:00 | 202101 | 21059 | VfL Wolfsburg III | HSC Ehmen | 30:16 | |||||
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 18:00 h | 202107 | 21060 | HSC Ehmen | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | 13:18 | |||
So. | 20.12.2015 | 13:30 | 208142 | 21061 | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 28:22 | |||
15:00 | 209104 | 21062 | TV GH Barum | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | 23:23 | |||||
17:00 | 205111 | 21063 | MTV Weferlingen | VfL Wolfsburg III | 20:24 | |||||
17:00 | 201118 | 21064 | VfL Lehre | MTV Braunschweig | 35:24 | |||||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 18:00 | 205101 | 21065 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | 15:22 | |||
18:00 h | 202103 | 21066 | HSC Ehmen | Velpker SV | 15:24 | |||||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 15:15 | 209101 | 21068 | TV GH Barum | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 22:22 | |||
17:00 | 201118 | 21069 | VfL Lehre | MTV Weferlingen | 33:20 | |||||
17:00 | 208142 | 21070 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | VfL Wolfsburg III | 22:36 | |||||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 14:30 | 205101 | 21071 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 9:24 | |||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 14:00 | 204109 | 21072 | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | HSC Ehmen | 26:15 | |||
16:30 | 205109 | 21073 | Velpker SV | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | 19:16 | |||||
17:00 | 205111 | 21074 | MTV Weferlingen | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | 29:25 | |||||
17:00 | 202103 | 21075 | VfL Wolfsburg III | VfL Lehre | 19:22 | |||||
17:00 | 201128 | 21076 | MTV Braunschweig | TV GH Barum | 22:26 | |||||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 17:00 | 205101 | 21077 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | MTV Braunschweig | 20:18 | |||
19:45 h/v | 202102 | 21078 | HSC Ehmen | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 23:21 | |||||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 13:30 | 208142 | 21079 | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | VfL Lehre | 21:38 | |||
15:00 | 209101 | 21080 | TV GH Barum | MTV Weferlingen | 14:18 | |||||
16:30 | 205109 | 21081 | Velpker SV | VfL Wolfsburg III | 24:21 | |||||
17:00 | 208142 | 21082 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | 20:25 | |||||
So. | 31.01.2016 | 14:00 | 204109 | 21083 | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | 20:15 | |||
Sa. | 06.02.2016 | 16:30 | 205101 | 21084 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | Velpker SV | 18:25 | |||
So. | 07.02.2016 | 11:00 v | 201128 | 21001 | MTV Braunschweig | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | 33:25 | |||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 17:00 | 201112 | 21085 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | 10:23 | |||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 14:00 | 204109 | 21086 | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | Velpker SV | 20:18 | |||
17:00 | 205111 | 21087 | MTV Weferlingen | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 25:18 | |||||
17:00 | 201118 | 21088 | VfL Lehre | TV GH Barum | 18:13 | |||||
17:00 | 202101 | 21089 | VfL Wolfsburg III | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | 35:18 | |||||
17:00 | 201128 | 21090 | MTV Braunschweig | HSC Ehmen | 37:23 | |||||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 14:30 | 205101 | 21091 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | VfL Lehre | 17:26 | |||
18:00 h | 202103 | 21092 | HSC Ehmen | MTV Weferlingen | 20:22 | |||||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 13:10 | 208142 | 21093 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | MTV Braunschweig | 28:27 | |||
14:00 | 204109 | 21094 | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | VfL Wolfsburg III | 23:20 | |||||
15:15 | 209104 | 21095 | TV GH Barum | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | 21:19 | |||||
16:30 | 205109 | 21096 | Velpker SV | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 12:12 | |||||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 17:00 | 201112 | 21097 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | 23:23 | |||
20:00 | 208142 | 21098 | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 30:16 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 15:00 | 202103 | 21099 | VfL Wolfsburg III | TV GH Barum | 27:22 | |||
17:00 | 205111 | 21100 | MTV Weferlingen | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | 20:29 | |||||
17:00 | 201118 | 21101 | VfL Lehre | HSC Ehmen | 28:20 | |||||
17:00 | 201128 | 21102 | MTV Braunschweig | Velpker SV | 18:20 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 14:30 | 205101 | 21103 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | TV GH Barum | 19:29 | |||
17:00 | 201112 | 21104 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | VfL Wolfsburg III | 16:28 | |||||
18:00 h | 202107 | 21105 | HSC Ehmen | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | 20:25 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 13:10 | 208142 | 21106 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | VfL Lehre | 16:20 | |||
14:00 | 204109 | 21107 | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | MTV Braunschweig | 32:16 | |||||
18:00 | 205109 | 21108 | Velpker SV | MTV Weferlingen | 21:26 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 19:00 | 201118 | 21109 | VfL Lehre | Velpker SV | 29:26 | |||
19:00 | 202101 | 21110 | VfL Wolfsburg III | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 39:11 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 13:15 | 208142 | 21111 | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | 19:22 | |||
15:00 | 209104 | 21112 | TV GH Barum | HSC Ehmen | 26:23 | |||||
17:00 | 205111 | 21113 | MTV Weferlingen | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | 13:24 | |||||
17:00 | 201128 | 21114 | MTV Braunschweig | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 20.03.2016 | 15:00 v | 208142 | 21067 | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | MTV Braunschweig | 18:26 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 17:00 | 201112 | 21115 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | MTV Weferlingen | 22:20 | |||
18:00 h | 202107 | 21116 | HSC Ehmen | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 30:21 | |||||
18:30 | 202101 | 21117 | VfL Wolfsburg III | MTV Braunschweig | 29:24 | |||||
So. | 10.04.2016 | 14:00 | 204109 | 21118 | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | VfL Lehre | 29:24 | |||
15:00 | 208142 | 21119 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | TV GH Barum | 16:16 | |||||
18:00 | 205109 | 21120 | Velpker SV | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | 27:25 | |||||
Sa. | 16.04.2016 | 14:30 | 205101 | 21121 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | 15:23 | |||
18:00 h | 202107 | 21122 | HSC Ehmen | VfL Wolfsburg III | 19:35 | |||||
So. | 17.04.2016 | 15:30 | 209101 | 21123 | TV GH Barum | Velpker SV | 25:18 | |||
16:00 | 208141 | 21124 | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | 20:28 | |||||
17:00 | 205111 | 21125 | MTV Weferlingen | MTV Braunschweig | 26:29 | |||||
17:00 | 201118 | 21126 | VfL Lehre | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 29:22 | |||||
Sa. | 23.04.2016 | 17:00 | 201112 | 21127 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | 26:16 | |||
So. | 24.04.2016 | 14:00 | 204109 | 21128 | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | TV GH Barum | 28:18 | |||
15:00 | 202101 | 21129 | VfL Wolfsburg III | MTV Weferlingen | 23:18 | |||||
16:30 | 205109 | 21130 | Velpker SV | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 19:13 | |||||
17:00 | 201128 | 21131 | MTV Braunschweig | VfL Lehre | 27:30 | |||||
17:00 | 208142 | 21132 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | HSC Ehmen | 19:16 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)