HR Süd-Ost-Niedersachsen 2018/19
Regionsklasse 1 Männer West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 09.09.2018 | 12:00 | 208161 | 6001 | MTV Groß Lafferde III | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | 14:18 | |||
16:30 | 208151 | 6002 | HSG Lengede/Gad. | MTV Gifhorn | 26:15 | |||||
16:30 | 208122 | 6003 | HSG Nord Edemissen III | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld IV | 26:24 | |||||
18:00 | 208123 | 6004 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | SG Adenstedt | 39:24 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 18:30 | 208132 | 6005 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld IV | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 17:27 | |||
20:00 | 208161 | 6006 | SG Adenstedt | HSG Lengede/Gad. | 34:24 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 11:30 | 208161 | 6007 | MTV Groß Lafferde IV | MTV Groß Lafferde III | 26:17 | |||
16:00 | 208141 | 6008 | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | HSG Nord Edemissen III | 29:35 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 16:45 | 208161 | 6009 | MTV Groß Lafferde III | MTV Gifhorn | 16:14 | |||
19:00 | 208122 | 6011 | HSG Nord Edemissen III | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 23:37 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 13:00 v | 208102 | 6010 | MSG VJ Peine/HSG Ilsede | SG Adenstedt | 24:22 | |||
17:00 | 208132 | 6012 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld IV | HSG Lengede/Gad. | 19:20 | |||||
17:00 v | 208142 | 6013 | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | MTV Groß Lafferde IV | 20:44 | |||||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 15:00 | 208161 | 6014 | MTV Groß Lafferde IV | MSG VJ Peine/HSG Ilsede | 25:19 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 18:00 | 208132 | 6015 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld IV | MSG VJ Peine/HSG Ilsede | 17:13 | |||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 11:30 | 208161 | 6016 | MTV Groß Lafferde III | SG Adenstedt | 19:33 | |||
13:00 | 208161 | 6017 | MTV Groß Lafferde IV | HSG Nord Edemissen III | 28:17 | |||||
17:00 | 202113 | 6018 | MTV Gifhorn | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | 16:19 | |||||
18:00 | 202131 | 6019 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | HSG Lengede/Gad. | 42:24 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 12:15 | 208161 | 6020 | MTV Groß Lafferde III | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld IV | 26:10 | |||
12:30 | 208122 | 6021 | HSG Nord Edemissen III | HSG Lengede/Gad. | 29:23 | |||||
14:30 | 208102 | 6022 | MSG VJ Peine/HSG Ilsede | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 28:29 | |||||
16:30 | 208142 | 6023 | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | SG Adenstedt | 25:35 | |||||
17:30 | 208161 | 6024 | MTV Groß Lafferde IV | MTV Gifhorn | 36:30 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 17:00 | 202113 | 6026 | MTV Gifhorn | MSG VJ Peine/HSG Ilsede | 14:28 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 18:30 | 208132 | 6027 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld IV | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | 24:24 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 14:00 | 208161 | 6028 | SG Adenstedt | MTV Groß Lafferde IV | 20:22 | |||
16:30 | 208151 | 6029 | HSG Lengede/Gad. | MSG VJ Peine/HSG Ilsede | 17:18 | |||||
17:00 | 202113 | 6030 | MTV Gifhorn | HSG Nord Edemissen III | 19:24 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 18:30 t/v | 208132 | 6032 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld IV | MTV Groß Lafferde IV | 20:23 | |||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 16:00 | 208142 | 6034 | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 27:40 | |||
17:00 | 202113 | 6036 | MTV Gifhorn | SG Adenstedt | 30:24 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 17:00 v | 208123 | 6031 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | MTV Groß Lafferde III | 24:33 | |||
17:00 | 202113 | 6037 | MTV Gifhorn | MTV Groß Lafferde IV | 23:29 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 20:00 | 208122 | 6038 | HSG Nord Edemissen III | SG Adenstedt | 30:27 | |||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 13:00 | 208132 | 6039 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld IV | MTV Gifhorn | 25:26 | |||
15:00 | 208151 | 6040 | HSG Lengede/Gad. | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | 28:30 | |||||
16:30 | 208171 | 6041 | MSG VJ Peine/HSG Ilsede | MTV Groß Lafferde III | 26:17 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 17:30 | 208161 | 6042 | MTV Groß Lafferde III | HSG Nord Edemissen III | 18:20 | |||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 16:15 v | 208142 | 6045 | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | MSG VJ Peine/HSG Ilsede | 24:31 | |||
17:00 | 202113 | 6044 | MTV Gifhorn | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 25:30 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 18:00 | 202131 | 6046 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | MTV Groß Lafferde IV | 40:29 | |||
18:00 | 208102 | 6047 | MSG VJ Peine/HSG Ilsede | MTV Gifhorn | 30:14 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 13:00 | 208132 | 6048 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld IV | MTV Groß Lafferde III | 24:12 | |||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 11:25 | 208132 | 6049 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld IV | HSG Nord Edemissen III | 19:24 | |||
15:45 | 208161 | 6050 | SG Adenstedt | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 28:31 | |||||
16:00 | 208171 | 6051 | MSG VJ Peine/HSG Ilsede | MTV Groß Lafferde IV | 22:27 | |||||
16:30 | 208142 | 6052 | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | MTV Groß Lafferde III | 17:14 | |||||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 10:00 v | 208161 | 6025 | SG Adenstedt | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld IV | 22:26 | |||
14:00 v | 208161 | 6043 | MTV Groß Lafferde IV | HSG Lengede/Gad. | 41:25 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 17:00 | 208151 | 6053 | HSG Lengede/Gad. | SG Adenstedt | 18:26 | |||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 17:00 | 208151 | 6057 | HSG Lengede/Gad. | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 20:22 | |||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 15:00 | 208151 | 6058 | HSG Lengede/Gad. | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld IV | 23:28 | |||
17:00 | 202113 | 6059 | MTV Gifhorn | MTV Groß Lafferde III | 20:16 | |||||
17:00 | 208161 | 6060 | MTV Groß Lafferde IV | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | 45:26 | |||||
18:00 | 202131 | 6061 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | HSG Nord Edemissen III | 24:24 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 16:00 v | 208171 | 6035 | MSG VJ Peine/HSG Ilsede | HSG Nord Edemissen III | 26:29 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 15:00 | 208102 | 6063 | MSG VJ Peine/HSG Ilsede | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld IV | 22:26 | |||
15:15 | 208122 | 6064 | HSG Nord Edemissen III | MTV Groß Lafferde IV | 27:33 | |||||
17:15 | 208142 | 6065 | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | MTV Gifhorn | 24:28 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 18:30 | 208161 | 6066 | SG Adenstedt | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | 37:22 | |||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 15:00 | 208151 | 6067 | HSG Lengede/Gad. | HSG Nord Edemissen III | 25:34 | |||
18:00 | 202131 | 6068 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | MSG VJ Peine/HSG Ilsede | 36:19 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 16:30 | 208161 | 6069 | SG Adenstedt | MSG VJ Peine/HSG Ilsede | 28:25 | |||
17:00 | 202113 | 6070 | MTV Gifhorn | HSG Lengede/Gad. | 21:21 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 16:30 | 208102 | 6071 | MSG VJ Peine/HSG Ilsede | HSG Lengede/Gad. | 28:24 | |||
20:00 | 208122 | 6072 | HSG Nord Edemissen III | MTV Gifhorn | 25:24 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 14:30 | 208161 | 6073 | MTV Groß Lafferde III | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 24:30 | |||
15:15 | 208142 | 6074 | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld IV | 21:25 | |||||
16:00 | 208161 | 6075 | MTV Groß Lafferde IV | SG Adenstedt | 35:26 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 19:00 t/v | 208161 | 6076 | MTV Groß Lafferde IV | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld IV | 26:21 | |||
20:00 | 208122 | 6077 | HSG Nord Edemissen III | MSG VJ Peine/HSG Ilsede | 35:30 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 13:50 | 208161 | 6078 | SG Adenstedt | MTV Gifhorn | 27:22 | |||
16:30 | 208151 | 6079 | HSG Lengede/Gad. | MTV Groß Lafferde III | 24:18 | |||||
18:00 | 202131 | 6080 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | 27:28 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 18:00 v | 208122 | 6055 | HSG Nord Edemissen III | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | 25:27 | |||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 12:00 v | 208161 | 6033 | MTV Groß Lafferde III | HSG Lengede/Gad. | 31:26 | |||
18:00 v | 202131 | 6056 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld IV | 36:21 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 16:00 t/v | 208161 | 6062 | SG Adenstedt | MTV Groß Lafferde III | 23:33 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 16:00 v | 208161 | 6054 | MTV Groß Lafferde III | MTV Groß Lafferde IV | 19:20 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2019 | 15:15 | 208161 | 6081 | SG Adenstedt | HSG Nord Edemissen III | 29:17 | |||
So. | 28.04.2019 | 12:45 | 208161 | 6082 | MTV Groß Lafferde IV | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 33:24 | |||
14:30 | 208161 | 6083 | MTV Groß Lafferde III | MSG VJ Peine/HSG Ilsede | 35:23 | |||||
15:00 | 208142 | 6084 | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | HSG Lengede/Gad. | 32:27 | |||||
17:00 | 202113 | 6085 | MTV Gifhorn | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld IV | 23:21 | |||||
So. | 05.05.2019 | 13:00 | 208122 | 6086 | HSG Nord Edemissen III | MTV Groß Lafferde III | 25:16 | |||
15:00 | 208151 | 6087 | HSG Lengede/Gad. | MTV Groß Lafferde IV | 31:35 | |||||
15:00 | 208132 | 6088 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld IV | SG Adenstedt | 32:26 | |||||
16:00 | 208171 | 6089 | MSG VJ Peine/HSG Ilsede | HSV Vechelde-Wolt. | 31:20 | |||||
18:00 | 202131 | 6090 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | MTV Gifhorn | 32:26 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)