HR West Niedersachsen 2020/21
Regionsoberliga Männer Vorrunde Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Termin offen | 809107 | 1 | TV Dinklage II | TV Cloppenburg II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809146 | 2 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen III | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 808125 | 3 | TV 01 Bohmte II | BV Garrel | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809102 | 4 | TV Cloppenburg II | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809115 | 5 | BV Garrel | TV Dinklage II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809143 | 6 | TuS Lemförde | TV 01 Bohmte II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809146 | 7 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen III | BV Garrel | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809143 | 8 | TuS Lemförde | TV Cloppenburg II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809108 | 9 | TV Dinklage II | TV 01 Bohmte II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 808125 | 10 | TV 01 Bohmte II | TV Cloppenburg II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809108 | 11 | TV Dinklage II | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809115 | 12 | BV Garrel | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809102 | 13 | TV Cloppenburg II | BV Garrel | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809143 | 14 | TuS Lemförde | TV Dinklage II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809146 | 15 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen III | TV 01 Bohmte II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809115 | 16 | BV Garrel | TV 01 Bohmte II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809102 | 17 | TV Cloppenburg II | TV Dinklage II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809143 | 18 | TuS Lemförde | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809146 | 19 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen III | TV Cloppenburg II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809107 | 20 | TV Dinklage II | BV Garrel | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 808125 | 21 | TV 01 Bohmte II | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 808125 | 22 | TV 01 Bohmte II | TV Dinklage II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809115 | 23 | BV Garrel | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809102 | 24 | TV Cloppenburg II | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809146 | 25 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen III | TV Dinklage II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809143 | 26 | TuS Lemförde | BV Garrel | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809102 | 27 | TV Cloppenburg II | TV 01 Bohmte II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809108 | 28 | TV Dinklage II | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809115 | 29 | BV Garrel | TV Cloppenburg II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 808125 | 30 | TV 01 Bohmte II | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen III | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)