HR West Niedersachsen 2021/22
Regionsliga F III
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 26.09.2021 | 14:45 | 808176 | 917001 | HSG Lotte | SV Bad Laer | 33:2 | |||
Sa. | 09.10.2021 | 16:00 | 808158 | 917002 | HSG Osnabrück III | HSG Lotte | 23:23 | |||
So. | 10.10.2021 | 18:00 | 808181 | 917003 | SV Bad Laer | THC Westerkappeln | 8:34 | |||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 14:00 | 808181 | 917004 | SV Bad Laer | HSG Osnabrück III | 10:40 | |||
16:00 | 808176 | 917005 | HSG Lotte | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II | 22:18 | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 15:00 | 808134 | 917006 | SG Teuto Handball III | HSG Lotte | 28:24 | |||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 15:00 | 808103 | 917007 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II | SV Bad Laer | 23:5 | |||
15:00 | 808104 | 917008 | HSG Osnabrück III | THC Westerkappeln | 25:22 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 15:00 v | 808181 | 917022 | SV Bad Laer | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II | 5:27 | |||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 16:15 | 808177 | 917009 | THC Westerkappeln | SG Teuto Handball III | 23:22 | |||
Mi. | 23.03.2022 | 19:00 v | 808134 | 917012 | SG Teuto Handball III | HSG Osnabrück III | 28:22 | |||
Di. | 29.03.2022 | 20:15 v | 808103 | 917020 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II | HSG Lotte | 21:24 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 17:00 | 808104 | 917027 | HSG Osnabrück III | SG Teuto Handball III | 31:19 | |||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 11:00 | 808103 | 917028 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II | THC Westerkappeln | 19:20 | |||
Mi. | 13.04.2022 | 20:15 v | 808134 | 917025 | SG Teuto Handball III | SV Bad Laer | 40:4 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 17:00 | 808134 | 917029 | SG Teuto Handball III | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II | 30:15 | |||
Di. | 26.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 808176 | 917019 | HSG Lotte | HSG Osnabrück III | 19:19 | |||
Mi. | 27.04.2022 | 19:30 v | 808175 | 917013 | THC Westerkappeln | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II | 14:15 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 15:00 v | 808176 | 917015 | HSG Lotte | THC Westerkappeln | 21:15 | |||
18:00 v | 808104 | 917021 | HSG Osnabrück III | SV Bad Laer | 49:15 | |||||
Fr. | 06.05.2022 | 19:00 v | 808181 | 917016 | SV Bad Laer | HSG Lotte | 6:25 | |||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 16:00 v | 808134 | 917017 | SG Teuto Handball III | THC Westerkappeln | 29:15 | |||
Do. | 12.05.2022 | 20:00 v | 808176 | 917023 | HSG Lotte | SG Teuto Handball III | NG | |||
Fr. | 13.05.2022 | 19:30 v | 808177 | 917018 | THC Westerkappeln | SV Bad Laer | 20:4 | |||
So. | 15.05.2022 | 11:30 v | 808103 | 917014 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II | SG Teuto Handball III | 29:18 | |||
17:00 v | 808177 | 917024 | THC Westerkappeln | HSG Osnabrück III | 19:20 | |||||
Mo. | 16.05.2022 | 20:30 v | 808113 | 917010 | HSG Osnabrück III | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II | 30:9 | |||
Sa. | 21.05.2022 | 14:00 v | 808181 | 917011 | SV Bad Laer | SG Teuto Handball III | 8:27 | |||
19:30 | 808177 | 917030 | THC Westerkappeln | HSG Lotte | 21:19 | |||||
So. | 22.05.2022 | 17:00 v | 808103 | 917026 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II | HSG Osnabrück III | 11:19 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)