HR West Niedersachsen 2021/22
Regionsoberliga MJF Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 24.09.2021 | 00:00 | 809148 | 955020 | spielfrei | TuS Lemförde | ||||
Fr. | 08.10.2021 | 00:00 | 809107 | TV Dinklage | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 10:00 | 809107 | 955001 | TV Dinklage | BV Garrel | 2:2 | |||
11:00 | 809105 | 955002 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TuS Lemförde | 2:2 | |||||
So. | 21.11.2021 | 11:00 | 809148 | 955003 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | BV Garrel | ZH | |||
13:00 | 809143 | 955004 | TuS Lemförde | TV Dinklage | 2:2 | |||||
Fr. | 10.12.2021 | 00:00 | 809143 | TuS Lemförde | spielfrei | |||||
Fr. | 14.01.2022 | 00:00 | 809131 | 955025 | spielfrei | TV Dinklage | ||||
Fr. | 28.01.2022 | 00:00 | 809118 | SV Holdorf | spielfrei | |||||
Fr. | 11.02.2022 | 00:00 | 809115 | BV Garrel | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 11:00 | 809148 | 955013 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | ZH | |||
13:30 | 809118 | 955015 | SV Holdorf | TV Dinklage | 2:2 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 13:30 | 809105 | 955016 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Holdorf | ||||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 10:00 v | 809107 | 955017 | TV Dinklage | SV Holdorf | 2:2 | |||
11:00 v | 809105 | 955018 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 13:15 v | 809143 | 955022 | TuS Lemförde | SV Holdorf | WH | |||
15:00 v | 809115 | 955023 | BV Garrel | TV Dinklage | 2:2 | |||||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 11:00 v | 809105 | 955024 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | BV Garrel | 2:2 | |||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 13:00 | 809115 | 955027 | BV Garrel | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | ||||
So. | 24.04.2022 | 10:30 v | 809115 | 955019 | BV Garrel | TuS Lemförde | WG | |||
So. | 15.05.2022 | 10:30 v | 809115 | 955021 | BV Garrel | SV Holdorf | ||||
Sa. | 21.05.2022 | 15:00 v | 809118 | 955010 | SV Holdorf | BV Garrel | ||||
Do. | 30.06.2022 | 00:01 v | 809107 | 955009 | TV Dinklage | TuS Lemförde | ||||
00:01 v | 809143 | 955014 | TuS Lemförde | BV Garrel | ||||||
00:15 v | 809105 | 955006 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TV Dinklage | ||||||
02:00 v | 809143 | 955007 | TuS Lemförde | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | ||||||
10:00 v | 809107 | 955011 | TV Dinklage | SV Rot-Weiß Damme |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)