HR West Niedersachsen 2024/25
MJD Vorrunde 4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 04.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.08.2024 | 10:00 | 808103 | 7 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | ||||
11:00 | 808103 | 8 | VfL Bad Iburg | TV Georgsmarienhütte II | ||||||
12:00 | 808103 | 9 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | VfL Bad Iburg | ||||||
13:00 | 808103 | 10 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | TV Georgsmarienhütte II | ||||||
14:00 | 808103 | 11 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV Georgsmarienhütte II | ||||||
15:00 | 808103 | 12 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | VfL Bad Iburg | ||||||
So. | 01.09.2024 | 10:00 | 808107 | 1 | SSC Dodesheide | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | ||||
11:00 | 808107 | 2 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | TV Wellingholzhausen | ||||||
12:00 | 808107 | 3 | SSC Dodesheide | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | ||||||
13:00 | 808107 | 4 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | TV Wellingholzhausen | ||||||
14:00 | 808107 | 6 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | ||||||
15:00 | 808107 | 5 | SSC Dodesheide | TV Wellingholzhausen | ||||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 10:00 | 808139 | 13 | SSC Dodesheide | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||
10:00 | 808146 | 17 | VfL Bad Iburg | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | ||||||
11:00 | 808139 | 14 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | ||||||
11:00 | 808146 | 18 | TV Georgsmarienhütte II | TV Wellingholzhausen | ||||||
12:00 | 808139 | 15 | SSC Dodesheide | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | ||||||
12:00 | 808146 | 19 | VfL Bad Iburg | TV Wellingholzhausen | ||||||
13:00 | 808139 | 16 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||||
13:00 | 808146 | 20 | TV Georgsmarienhütte II | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 10:00 | 808149 | 26 | TV Wellingholzhausen | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | ||||
11:00 | 808149 | 25 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||||
12:00 | 808149 | 27 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | ||||||
13:00 | 808149 | 28 | TV Wellingholzhausen | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 10:00 | 808129 | 21 | SSC Dodesheide | VfL Bad Iburg | ||||
11:00 | 808129 | 22 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | TV Georgsmarienhütte II | ||||||
12:00 | 808129 | 23 | SSC Dodesheide | TV Georgsmarienhütte II | ||||||
13:00 | 808129 | 24 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | VfL Bad Iburg |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)