HVN/BHV 2017/18
Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend A H West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 14:30 | 403220 | 308001 | TUS Empelde | HV Barsinghausen | 31:36 | |||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 12:00 | 403261 | 308002 | HSV Nordstars | HSG Langenhagen | 39:32 | |||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 19:30 | 403376 | 308003 | RSV Seelze | TUS Empelde | 44:39 | |||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 14:15 | 402108 | 308004 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | HSV Nordstars | 23:30 | |||
15:15 | 403320 | 308005 | HSG Langenhagen | Garbsener SC | 35:33 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 16:00 | 403320 | 308009 | HSG Langenhagen | TUS Empelde | 25:28 | |||
Mi. | 27.09.2017 | 18:30 v | 403241 | 308007 | Garbsener SC | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 43:41 | |||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 13:30 | 406138 | 308012 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | HSV Nordstars | WH | |||
18:35 | 403201 | 308013 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Langenhagen | 43:17 | |||||
Do. | 26.10.2017 | 18:00 v | 403277 | 308010 | HSV Nordstars | Garbsener SC | 38:32 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 15:00 v | 403201 | 308008 | HV Barsinghausen | RSV Seelze | 40:43 | |||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 11:00 | 403220 | 308014 | TUS Empelde | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 38:33 | |||
13:00 | 406138 | 308015 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | RSV Seelze | 32:32 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 15:00 | 403277 | 308016 | HSV Nordstars | TUS Empelde | 40:33 | |||
19:35 v | 403322 | 308017 | HSG Langenhagen | RSV Seelze | 38:45 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 13:00 | 402108 | 308018 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | HV Barsinghausen | 31:32 | |||
17:00 | 403242 | 308019 | Garbsener SC | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | 29:24 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 12:30 | 403220 | 308020 | TUS Empelde | Garbsener SC | 31:34 | |||
16:30 | 403376 | 308021 | RSV Seelze | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 40:47 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 14:55 | 403201 | 308022 | HV Barsinghausen | HSV Nordstars | 39:36 | |||
15:00 v | 406138 | 308006 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | HSG Langenhagen | 49:37 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 14:30 | 403241 | 308023 | Garbsener SC | HV Barsinghausen | 28:34 | |||
15:00 | 406138 | 308024 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | TUS Empelde | 30:21 | |||||
15:00 | 403277 | 308025 | HSV Nordstars | RSV Seelze | 34:32 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 15:00 | 403376 | 308026 | RSV Seelze | Garbsener SC | 41:39 | |||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 12:30 | 403320 | 308027 | HSG Langenhagen | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 31:40 | |||
15:10 | 403201 | 308028 | HV Barsinghausen | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | 37:30 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 13:30 | 403376 | 308029 | RSV Seelze | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | 32:34 | |||
16:35 | 403201 | 308031 | HV Barsinghausen | TUS Empelde | 35:30 | |||||
18:00 v | 403322 | 308030 | HSG Langenhagen | HSV Nordstars | 32:37 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 15:00 | 403220 | 308032 | TUS Empelde | RSV Seelze | 30:38 | |||
So. | 17.12.2017 | 10:00 v | 403242 | 308034 | Garbsener SC | HSG Langenhagen | 33:28 | |||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 16:00 v | 403277 | 308033 | HSV Nordstars | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 34:32 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 15:45 | 402108 | 308035 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | Garbsener SC | 34:31 | |||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 13:30 | 403376 | 308037 | RSV Seelze | HV Barsinghausen | 27:34 | |||
17:00 v | 403322 | 308036 | HSG Langenhagen | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | 33:45 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 13:00 | 403242 | 308039 | Garbsener SC | HSV Nordstars | 27:32 | |||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 13:00 | 403322 | 308041 | HSG Langenhagen | HV Barsinghausen | 33:50 | |||
So. | 11.02.2018 | 14:15 | 403376 | 308044 | RSV Seelze | HSG Langenhagen | 33:28 | |||
15:00 | 406138 | 308045 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | Garbsener SC | 21:27 | |||||
17:30 | 403201 | 308046 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 33:35 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 15:45 | 402140 | 308047 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | RSV Seelze | 30:35 | |||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 13:00 | 403261 | 308049 | HSV Nordstars | HV Barsinghausen | 29:35 | |||
Mo. | 19.02.2018 | 20:00 v | 402108 | 308040 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | TUS Empelde | 34:30 | |||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 11:30 v | 402108 | 308011 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | 35:30 | |||
16:30 v | 403220 | 308038 | TUS Empelde | HSG Langenhagen | 35:34 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 16:30 | 403376 | 308051 | RSV Seelze | HSV Nordstars | 31:33 | |||
18:10 | 403201 | 308052 | HV Barsinghausen | Garbsener SC | 55:24 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 15:00 | 403220 | 308053 | TUS Empelde | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | 36:37 | |||
Mi. | 07.03.2018 | 18:30 v | 403241 | 308048 | Garbsener SC | TUS Empelde | 32:32 | |||
19:00 v | 406138 | 308050 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 31:37 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 12:00 v | 403220 | 308043 | TUS Empelde | HSV Nordstars | 26:32 | |||
17:00 | 406138 | 308054 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | HV Barsinghausen | 25:28 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 13:00 | 402108 | 308055 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | HSG Langenhagen | 46:38 | |||
17:15 | 403242 | 308056 | Garbsener SC | RSV Seelze | 29:26 | |||||
Do. | 15.03.2018 | 17:30 v | 403277 | 308042 | HSV Nordstars | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | 30:26 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)