HR Hannover 2015/16
Regionsliga männl. Jugend D St. 6
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 14:00 | 405120 | 54902 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | SV Alfeld | 1:41 | |||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 13:15 | 405111 | 54903 | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum | MTV Elze | 7:19 | |||
15:30 | 405101 | 54901 | Eintracht Hildesheim II | Sportfreunde Söhre | 13:16 | |||||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 15:45 | 405108 | 54906 | Sportfreunde Söhre | TUS GW Himmelsthür | 30:18 | |||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 10:45 | 405125 | 54907 | MTV Harsum | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum | 10:4 | |||
11:30 | 405119 | 54905 | SV Alfeld | Eintracht Hildesheim II | 27:8 | |||||
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 10:30 | 405108 | 54908 | Sportfreunde Söhre | SV Alfeld | 28:18 | |||
14:00 | 405107 | 54910 | TUS GW Himmelsthür | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum | 25:10 | |||||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 12:45 | 405120 | 54909 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | MTV Elze | 6:29 | |||
Fr. | 09.10.2015 | 18:00 v | 405111 | 54944 | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 16:8 | |||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 10:00 | 405119 | 54912 | SV Alfeld | TUS GW Himmelsthür | 15:20 | |||
13:00 | 405121 | 54911 | MTV Elze | Eintracht Hildesheim II | 18:7 | |||||
13:45 | 405125 | 54913 | MTV Harsum | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 20:15 | |||||
So. | 18.10.2015 | 11:00 | 405108 | 54915 | Sportfreunde Söhre | MTV Elze | 15:8 | |||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 11:00 | 405121 | 54919 | MTV Elze | SV Alfeld | 13:17 | |||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 17:30 v | 405111 | 54917 | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum | Eintracht Hildesheim II | 8:14 | |||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 10:00 | 405119 | 54921 | SV Alfeld | MTV Harsum | 27:6 | |||
13:00 | 405120 | 54922 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | TUS GW Himmelsthür | 6:37 | |||||
14:30 | 405108 | 54920 | Sportfreunde Söhre | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum | 9:8 | |||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 13:00 v | 405111 | 54924 | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum | SV Alfeld | 9:17 | |||
14:00 | 405120 | 54923 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | Eintracht Hildesheim II | 3:21 | |||||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 11:00 t/v | 405121 | 54925 | MTV Elze | TUS GW Himmelsthür | 8:18 | |||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 09:30 | 405105 | 54926 | Eintracht Hildesheim II | TUS GW Himmelsthür | 14:29 | |||
11:00 | 405121 | 54928 | MTV Elze | MTV Harsum | 27:12 | |||||
13:45 | 405108 | 54927 | Sportfreunde Söhre | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 32:2 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 11:00 | 405121 | 54931 | MTV Elze | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum | 16:12 | |||
11:30 | 405119 | 54930 | SV Alfeld | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 41:5 | |||||
12:00 | 405125 | 54932 | MTV Harsum | TUS GW Himmelsthür | 0:31 | |||||
13:30 | 405108 | 54929 | Sportfreunde Söhre | Eintracht Hildesheim II | 27:6 | |||||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 15:00 | 405107 | 54934 | TUS GW Himmelsthür | Sportfreunde Söhre | 17:23 | |||
15:45 | 405111 | 54935 | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum | MTV Harsum | 10:5 | |||||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 10:15 | 405101 | 54933 | Eintracht Hildesheim II | SV Alfeld | 12:36 | |||
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 15:00 v | 405107 | 54904 | TUS GW Himmelsthür | MTV Harsum | 21:9 | |||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 15:30 v | 405125 | 54949 | MTV Harsum | SV Alfeld | 8:32 | |||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 15:30 v | 405111 | 54938 | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum | TUS GW Himmelsthür | 16:32 | |||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 10:00 | 405119 | 54936 | SV Alfeld | Sportfreunde Söhre | 16:18 | |||
13:00 | 405121 | 54937 | MTV Elze | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 28:1 | |||||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 11:30 | 405107 | 54940 | TUS GW Himmelsthür | SV Alfeld | 17:18 | |||
12:30 | 405120 | 54941 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | MTV Harsum | 3:7 | |||||
13:00 | 405101 | 54939 | Eintracht Hildesheim II | MTV Elze | 13:23 | |||||
So. | 07.02.2016 | 10:00 | 405121 | 54943 | MTV Elze | Sportfreunde Söhre | 16:19 | |||
10:30 v | 405120 | 54916 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum | 8:16 | |||||
15:00 | 405125 | 54942 | MTV Harsum | Eintracht Hildesheim II | 17:5 | |||||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 10:30 | 405101 | 54945 | Eintracht Hildesheim II | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum | 10:10 | |||
11:30 | 405119 | 54947 | SV Alfeld | MTV Elze | 25:15 | |||||
13:45 | 405108 | 54946 | Sportfreunde Söhre | MTV Harsum | 32:9 | |||||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 13:00 v | 405111 | 54948 | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum | Sportfreunde Söhre | 9:30 | |||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 13:30 | 405107 | 54950 | TUS GW Himmelsthür | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 23:8 | |||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 12:45 v | 405107 | 54953 | TUS GW Himmelsthür | MTV Elze | 22:19 | |||
15:00 | 405105 | 54951 | Eintracht Hildesheim II | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 12:3 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 11:30 | 405119 | 54952 | SV Alfeld | SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum | 17:11 | |||
12:30 v | 405125 | 54918 | MTV Harsum | Sportfreunde Söhre | 12:18 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 16:30 | 405125 | 54956 | MTV Harsum | MTV Elze | 8:24 | |||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 09:00 | 405120 | 54955 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | Sportfreunde Söhre | 7:31 | |||
10:30 | 405107 | 54954 | TUS GW Himmelsthür | Eintracht Hildesheim II | 21:6 | |||||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 13:00 v | 405105 | 54914 | Eintracht Hildesheim II | MTV Harsum | NG |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)