HR Hannover 2016/17
Regionsliga männl. E-Jugend
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2016 | 10:00 | 403396 | 55214 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | VfL Uetze | NG | |||
10:50 | 403331 | 55210 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | HV Barsinghausen | NG | |||||
10:50 | 403396 | 55215 | HSG Burgwedel | HSG Langenhagen | 1:0 | |||||
11:35 | 403331 | 55211 | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | DSV Hannover 78 | 0:1 | |||||
11:50 | 403396 | 55216 | VfL Uetze | HSG Burgwedel | NH | |||||
12:30 | 403331 | 55212 | HV Barsinghausen | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | NH | |||||
12:40 | 403396 | 55217 | HSG Langenhagen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:1 | |||||
13:20 | 403331 | 55213 | DSV Hannover 78 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 11.09.2016 | 10:30 | 405109 | 55201 | JSG Bördehandball-Ost | Eintracht Hildesheim | 1:0 | |||
11:20 | 405109 | 55202 | TUS GW Himmelsthür | TV E. Sehnde | 1:1 | |||||
12:10 | 405109 | 55203 | Eintracht Hildesheim | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 1:0 | |||||
13:00 | 405109 | 55204 | Sportfreunde Söhre | JSG Bördehandball-Ost | 0:1 | |||||
13:00 | 403416 | 55218 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Nienburg I | 1:1 | |||||
13:50 | 405109 | 55205 | TV E. Sehnde | TKJ Sarstedt | 0:1 | |||||
13:50 | 403416 | 55219 | Hannoverscher SC | TSV Neustadt | 1:0 | |||||
14:40 | 403416 | 55220 | HSG Hannover-West | Mellendorfer TV | 1:1 | |||||
14:50 | 405109 | 52206 | TKJ Sarstedt | TUS GW Himmelsthür | 1:0 | |||||
15:30 | 403416 | 55221 | HSG Nienburg I | HSV Nordstars | 1:1 | |||||
15:40 v | 405109 | 55207 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Sportfreunde Söhre | 0:1 | |||||
16:20 | 403416 | 55222 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Hannover-West | 1:1 | |||||
17:10 | 403416 | 55223 | HSV Nordstars | Hannoverscher SC | 1:0 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 14:15 | 403201 | 55228 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 0:1 | |||
15:05 | 403201 | 55229 | JSG GIW Meerhandball II | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. | NG | |||||
16:05 | 403201 | 55230 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | JSG GIW Meerhandball II | 1:0 | |||||
16:50 | 403201 | 55231 | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. | HV Barsinghausen | NH | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 11:00 v | 403254 | 55252 | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | HSG Hannover-West | 0:1 | |||
11:30 | 403259 | 55238 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | JSG Bördehandball-Ost | 0:1 | |||||
11:50 v | 403254 | 55251 | Sportfreunde Söhre | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | NH | |||||
12:15 | 403259 | 55239 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | DSV Hannover 78 | 1:0 | |||||
12:50 v | 403254 | 55254 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | 0:1 | |||||
13:10 | 403259 | 55240 | JSG Bördehandball-Ost | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:1 | |||||
13:40 v | 403254 | 55253 | HSG Hannover-West | Sportfreunde Söhre | NG | |||||
13:55 | 403259 | 55241 | DSV Hannover 78 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 1:0 | |||||
14:00 | 403416 | 55233 | Mellendorfer TV | TSV Neustadt | 0:1 | |||||
14:50 | 403416 | 55234 | TKJ Sarstedt | HSG Burgwedel | 0:1 | |||||
15:40 | 403416 | 55235 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Langenhagen | 0:1 | |||||
16:30 | 403416 | 55236 | HSG Burgwedel | Mellendorfer TV | 1:0 | |||||
17:20 | 403416 | 55237 | HSG Langenhagen | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 0:1 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 10:00 | 403410 | 55242 | JSG GIW Meerhandball II | HV Barsinghausen | 1:0 | |||
10:00 | 403261 | 55246 | HSV Nordstars | Eintracht Hildesheim | 1:0 | |||||
10:50 | 403410 | 55243 | HSG Nienburg I | Hannoverscher SC | 0:1 | |||||
10:50 | 403261 | 55247 | VfL Uetze | TUS GW Himmelsthür | 1:0 | |||||
11:40 | 403261 | 55248 | Eintracht Hildesheim | TV E. Sehnde | 0:1 | |||||
11:50 | 403410 | 55244 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Nienburg I | 1:0 | |||||
12:30 | 403261 | 55249 | TUS GW Himmelsthür | HSV Nordstars | 0:1 | |||||
12:40 | 403410 | 55245 | Hannoverscher SC | JSG GIW Meerhandball II | 0:1 | |||||
13:20 | 403261 | 55250 | TV E. Sehnde | VfL Uetze | 0:1 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 12:00 v | 403396 | 55255 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 1:0 | |||
12:30 | 403279 | 55264 | Hannoverscher SC | TSV Neustadt | NG | |||||
13:00 v | 403396 | 55256 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | VfL Uetze | 0:1 | |||||
13:20 | 403279 | 55265 | DSV Hannover 78 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 0:1 | |||||
14:00 v | 403396 | 55257 | VfL Uetze | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:1 | |||||
14:10 | 403279 | 55266 | TSV Neustadt | HV Barsinghausen | NH | |||||
15:00 | 403279 | 55267 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | Hannoverscher SC | 1:0 | |||||
15:50 | 403279 | 55268 | HV Barsinghausen | DSV Hannover 78 | 1:0 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 11:00 | 403261 | 55260 | HSV Nordstars | TV E. Sehnde | 1:0 | |||
11:50 | 403261 | 55261 | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | HSG Burgwedel | 0:1 | |||||
12:50 | 403261 | 55262 | TV E. Sehnde | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | 0:1 | |||||
13:30 | 403320 | 55269 | HSG Langenhagen | HSG Nienburg II | 1:0 | |||||
13:40 | 403261 | 55263 | HSG Burgwedel | HSV Nordstars | 1:0 | |||||
14:30 | 403320 | 55270 | HSG Nienburg II | JSG GIW Meerhandball II | 0:1 | |||||
15:10 | 403254 | 55278 | HSG Hannover-West | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. | 1:0 | |||||
15:30 v | 403320 | 55272 | JSG GIW Meerhandball II | HSG Langenhagen | 1:0 | |||||
16:00 | 403254 | 55279 | Mellendorfer TV | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 1:0 | |||||
17:00 | 403254 | 55280 | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. | Mellendorfer TV | 1:0 | |||||
17:50 | 403254 | 55281 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | HSG Hannover-West | 0:1 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 14:30 | 402113 | 55282 | JSG Weserbergland IV | HSG Nienburg II | NG | |||
15:15 | 402113 | 55283 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | HSG Hannover-West | 1:0 | |||||
16:00 | 402113 | 55284 | HSG Nienburg II | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. | NH | |||||
16:45 | 402113 | 55285 | Hannoverscher SC | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 0:1 | |||||
17:30 | 402113 | 55286 | HSG Hannover-West | JSG Weserbergland IV | 1:0 | |||||
18:15 | 402113 | 55287 | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. | Hannoverscher SC | 0:1 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 12:00 | 406110 | 55288 | HSG Nienburg I | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 0:1 | |||
13:00 | 406110 | 55289 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | HSG Nienburg II | 1:0 | |||||
14:00 | 406110 | 55290 | HSG Nienburg II | HSG Nienburg I | 1:0 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 10:00 | 403382 | 55300 | TV E. Sehnde | Sportfreunde Söhre | 1:0 | |||
11:00 | 403382 | 55301 | Hannoverscher SC | TV E. Sehnde | 1:0 | |||||
12:00 | 403382 | 55302 | Sportfreunde Söhre | Hannoverscher SC | 0:1 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 10:00 | 406110 | 55305 | HSG Nienburg I | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 0:1 | |||
10:05 | 403254 | 55315 | HSV Nordstars | TKJ Sarstedt | 1:1 | |||||
10:50 | 406110 | 55306 | JSG GIW Meerhandball II | Mellendorfer TV | 1:0 | |||||
11:00 | 403254 | 55316 | HSG Hannover-West | HSV Nordstars | 1:1 | |||||
11:45 | 403254 | 55317 | TKJ Sarstedt | HSG Hannover-West | 0:1 | |||||
11:50 | 406110 | 55307 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | JSG GIW Meerhandball II | 0:1 | |||||
12:40 | 406110 | 55308 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Nienburg I | 0:1 | |||||
13:30 | 406110 | 55309 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSV Neustadt | 1:0 | |||||
14:20 | 406110 | 55310 | HSG Langenhagen | HV Barsinghausen | 0:1 | |||||
15:10 | 406110 | 55311 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Nienburg II | 0:1 | |||||
16:00 | 406110 | 55312 | HV Barsinghausen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:1 | |||||
16:50 | 406110 | 55313 | HSG Nienburg II | HSG Langenhagen | 1:0 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 11:00 v | 405107 | 55291 | TUS GW Himmelsthür | JSG Bördehandball-Ost | 0:1 | |||
11:50 v | 405107 | 55292 | Eintracht Hildesheim | Sportfreunde Söhre | 1:0 | |||||
12:50 v | 405107 | 55293 | JSG Bördehandball-Ost | Eintracht Hildesheim | 1:0 | |||||
13:40 v | 405107 | 55294 | Sportfreunde Söhre | TUS GW Himmelsthür | 1:1 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 09:30 | 403395 | 55390 | VfL Uetze | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:1 | |||
10:20 | 403395 | 55391 | TV E. Sehnde | Mellendorfer TV | 1:0 | |||||
11:10 | 403395 | 55392 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | 1:0 | |||||
12:00 | 403395 | 55393 | HSG Burgwedel | TV E. Sehnde | 1:0 | |||||
12:50 | 403395 | 55394 | Mellendorfer TV | VfL Uetze | 1:0 | |||||
13:40 | 403395 | 55395 | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | HSG Burgwedel | 0:1 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 09:00 v | 403277 | 55405 | HSV Nordstars | DSV Hannover 78 | 1:0 | |||
09:50 v | 403277 | 55406 | HSG Nienburg II | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 1:0 | |||||
10:40 v | 403277 | 55407 | DSV Hannover 78 | JSG GIW Meerhandball II | 0:1 | |||||
11:30 v | 403277 | 55408 | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. | HSG Nienburg II | 0:1 | |||||
12:20 v | 403277 | 55409 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | HSV Nordstars | 0:1 | |||||
13:10 v | 403277 | 55410 | JSG GIW Meerhandball II | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. | 1:0 | |||||
14:00 | 405109 | 55401 | JSG Bördehandball-Ost | TUS GW Himmelsthür | 1:0 | |||||
14:45 | 405109 | 55402 | Eintracht Hildesheim | Sportfreunde Söhre | 0:1 | |||||
15:40 | 405109 | 55403 | TUS GW Himmelsthür | Eintracht Hildesheim | 1:0 | |||||
16:25 | 405109 | 55404 | Sportfreunde Söhre | JSG Bördehandball-Ost | 0:1 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 10:00 | 403409 | 55323 | JSG GIW Meerhandball II | TSV Neustadt | 1:0 | |||
10:50 | 403409 | 55324 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Nienburg I | 1:0 | |||||
11:50 | 403409 | 55325 | TSV Neustadt | HV Barsinghausen | 1:0 | |||||
12:40 | 403409 | 55326 | HSG Nienburg I | JSG GIW Meerhandball II | 0:1 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 10:00 | 403382 | 55332 | TV E. Sehnde | HSG Burgwedel | 0:1 | |||
10:50 | 403382 | 55333 | JSG Bördehandball-Ost | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 1:0 | |||||
11:00 | 403279 | 55337 | Hannoverscher SC | DSV Hannover 78 | 1:0 | |||||
11:40 | 403382 | 55334 | HSG Burgwedel | TKJ Sarstedt | 0:1 | |||||
11:50 | 403279 | 55338 | TUS GW Himmelsthür | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 0:1 | |||||
12:30 | 403382 | 55335 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | JSG Bördehandball-Ost | 0:1 | |||||
12:40 | 403279 | 55339 | HSG Hannover-West | Hannoverscher SC | 0:1 | |||||
13:20 | 403382 | 55336 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TV E. Sehnde | 0:1 | |||||
13:30 | 403279 | 55340 | DSV Hannover 78 | TUS GW Himmelsthür | 1:0 | |||||
14:10 | 403382 | 55337 | TKJ Sarstedt | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 1:0 | |||||
14:20 | 403279 | 55341 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | HSG Hannover-West | 1:0 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 11:00 | 403364 | 55347 | TSV Neustadt | JSG GIW Meerhandball II | 0:1 | |||
11:50 | 403351 | 55342 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Langenhagen | 0:1 | |||||
11:50 | 403364 | 55348 | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. | HSG Nienburg I | 1:0 | |||||
12:40 | 403351 | 55343 | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 0:1 | |||||
12:40 | 403364 | 55349 | JSG GIW Meerhandball II | HSV Nordstars | 1:0 | |||||
13:30 | 403351 | 55344 | HSG Langenhagen | VfL Uetze | 1:0 | |||||
13:30 | 403364 | 55350 | HSG Nienburg I | HV Barsinghausen | 0:1 | |||||
14:20 | 403351 | 55345 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | Mellendorfer TV | 1:0 | |||||
14:20 | 403364 | 55351 | HSG Nienburg II | TSV Neustadt | 0:1 | |||||
15:10 | 403351 | 55346 | VfL Uetze | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | 1:0 | |||||
15:10 | 403364 | 55352 | HSV Nordstars | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. | 1:0 | |||||
16:00 | 403364 | 55353 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Nienburg II | 1:0 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 14:00 | 405129 | 55390 | TKJ Sarstedt | Sportfreunde Söhre | 1:0 | |||
15:00 | 405129 | 55391 | Eintracht Hildesheim | TKJ Sarstedt | 0:1 | |||||
16:00 | 405129 | 55392 | Sportfreunde Söhre | Eintracht Hildesheim | 1:0 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 11:00 | 403279 | 55400 | DSV Hannover 78 | HSG Langenhagen | 0:1 | |||
11:30 | 402114 | 55420 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | JSG Weserbergland IV | 0:1 | |||||
11:50 | 403279 | 55401 | Hannoverscher SC | HSG Burgwedel | 1:1 | |||||
12:30 | 402114 | 55421 | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 1:0 | |||||
12:40 | 403279 | 55402 | HSG Langenhagen | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | 1:0 | |||||
13:30 v | 403279 | 55403 | HSG Burgwedel | DSV Hannover 78 | 1:0 | |||||
13:30 | 402114 | 55422 | JSG Weserbergland IV | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. | 0:1 | |||||
14:20 v | 403279 | 55404 | JSG Lehrte/Steinwedel | Hannoverscher SC | 0:1 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 09:30 | 403259 | 55379 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | VfL Uetze | 0:1 | |||
10:00 | 403364 | 55363 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. | 1:0 | |||||
10:20 | 403259 | 55380 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | HSG Hannover-West | 0:1 | |||||
10:50 | 403364 | 55364 | JSG GIW Meerhandball II | HV Barsinghausen | 0:1 | |||||
11:00 | 405107 | 55410 | TUS GW Himmelsthür | JSG Bördehandball-Ost | 0:1 | |||||
11:10 | 403259 | 55381 | VfL Uetze | HSG Langenhagen | 0:1 | |||||
11:40 | 403364 | 55365 | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. | HSG Nienburg II | 1:0 | |||||
11:50 | 405107 | 55411 | Eintracht Hildesheim | TKJ Sarstedt | 0:1 | |||||
12:00 | 403259 | 55382 | HSG Hannover-West | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 1:0 | |||||
12:30 | 403364 | 55366 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 0:1 | |||||
12:50 | 403259 | 55383 | HSG Langenhagen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 1:0 | |||||
12:50 | 405107 | 55412 | JSG Bördehandball-Ost | Eintracht Hildesheim | 1:0 | |||||
13:20 | 403364 | 55367 | HSG Nienburg I | TSV Neustadt | 0:1 | |||||
13:40 | 405107 | 55413 | TKJ Sarstedt | TUS GW Himmelsthür | 1:0 | |||||
14:10 | 403364 | 55368 | HSG Nienburg II | Mellendorfer TV | 1:0 | |||||
15:00 | 403364 | 55369 | HSV Nordstars | JSG GIW Meerhandball II | 0:1 | |||||
15:50 | 403364 | 55370 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | HSG Nienburg I | 1:0 | |||||
16:40 | 403364 | 55371 | Mellendorfer TV | HSV Nordstars | 0:1 | |||||
Sa. | 29.04.2017 | 13:00 | 405108 | 55390 | TKJ Sarstedt | Sportfreunde Söhre | 1:0 | |||
13:50 | 405108 | 55391 | Eintracht Hildesheim | TUS GW Himmelsthür | 0:1 | |||||
14:50 | 405108 | 55392 | TUS GW Himmelsthür | TKJ Sarstedt | 0:1 | |||||
15:40 | 405108 | 55393 | Sportfreunde Söhre | Eintracht Hildesheim | 1:0 | |||||
So. | 30.04.2017 | 10:00 | 406110 | 55380 | HSG Nienburg I | Mellendorfer TV | 0:1 | |||
11:00 | 406110 | 55381 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 0:1 | |||||
12:00 | 406110 | 55382 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | HSG Nienburg I | 1:0 | |||||
13:00 | 406110 | 55383 | HSG Nienburg II | TSV Neustadt | 0:1 | |||||
14:00 | 406110 | 55384 | TSV Neustadt | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 1:0 | |||||
15:00 | 406110 | 55385 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | HSG Nienburg II | 0:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)