HR Hannover 2017/18
Regionsliga Männer St. 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.08.2017 | 14:45 | 403320 | 32301 | HSG Langenhagen II | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | 26:25 | |||
17:00 | 403377 | 32302 | SG Letter 05 II | Garbsener SC II | 24:33 | |||||
19:00 | 403381 | 32303 | TV E. Sehnde III | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 21:20 | |||||
So. | 27.08.2017 | 13:15 | 403376 | 32304 | RSV Seelze | SC Germania List | 29:21 | |||
15:00 | 403277 | 32305 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | 31:23 | |||||
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 17:00 | 403261 | 32306 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | Mellendorfer TV | 25:31 | |||
17:30 | 406125 | 32307 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | RSV Seelze | 21:20 | |||||
19:00 | 403277 | 32308 | TuS Vinnhorst III | TV E. Sehnde III | 28:28 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 13:45 | 403252 | 32310 | SC Germania List | HSG Langenhagen II | 16:32 | |||
16:00 | 403261 | 32311 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | SG Letter 05 II | 30:25 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 16:45 v | 403416 | 32312 | Mellendorfer TV | TV E. Sehnde III | 35:18 | |||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 13:45 | 403376 | 32313 | RSV Seelze | TuS Vinnhorst III | 37:20 | |||
14:30 | 403261 | 32314 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | Garbsener SC II | 27:23 | |||||
16:00 | 403377 | 32315 | SG Letter 05 II | SC Germania List | 18:29 | |||||
16:50 | 403320 | 32316 | HSG Langenhagen II | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 21:26 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 17:15 | 403381 | 32317 | TV E. Sehnde III | RSV Seelze | 24:29 | |||
17:30 | 406125 | 32318 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | SG Letter 05 II | 41:18 | |||||
19:00 | 403261 | 32319 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | 23:22 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 12:45 | 403252 | 32320 | SC Germania List | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 20:34 | |||
13:00 | 403277 | 32321 | TuS Vinnhorst III | HSG Langenhagen II | 32:25 | |||||
17:45 | 403243 | 32322 | Garbsener SC II | Mellendorfer TV | 28:38 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 15:00 | 403261 | 32323 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | SC Germania List | 17:21 | |||
19:30 | 403416 | 32324 | Mellendorfer TV | RSV Seelze | 36:32 | |||||
19:45 | 403320 | 32325 | HSG Langenhagen II | TV E. Sehnde III | 35:23 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 12:30 | 403242 | 32326 | Garbsener SC II | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | 36:26 | |||
15:00 | 403277 | 32327 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 36:32 | |||||
16:00 v | 403377 | 32328 | SG Letter 05 II | TuS Vinnhorst III | 26:18 | |||||
Di. | 17.10.2017 | 20:15 v | 403241 | 32309 | Garbsener SC II | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 32:38 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 17:00 | 403261 | 32330 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | Mellendorfer TV | 28:28 | |||
17:30 | 406125 | 32331 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 13:00 | 403282 | 32332 | SC Germania List | Garbsener SC II | 26:22 | |||
18:00 | 403376 | 32333 | RSV Seelze | HSG Langenhagen II | 21:28 | |||||
18:30 | 403381 | 32334 | TV E. Sehnde III | SG Letter 05 II | 21:21 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 18:30 v | 403416 | 32336 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | 27:21 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 16:15 | 403416 | 32337 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Langenhagen II | 26:27 | |||
17:00 | 403261 | 32338 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | TuS Vinnhorst III | 32:27 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 13:00 | 403242 | 32339 | Garbsener SC II | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 19:42 | |||
13:00 | 403261 | 32340 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | SC Germania List | 22:26 | |||||
17:45 | 403277 | 32341 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | TV E. Sehnde III | 43:15 | |||||
18:30 | 403377 | 32342 | SG Letter 05 II | RSV Seelze | 21:29 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 16:00 | 403381 | 32343 | TV E. Sehnde III | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | 25:33 | |||
16:00 | 403320 | 32344 | HSG Langenhagen II | SG Letter 05 II | 28:18 | |||||
17:30 | 406125 | 32345 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | 30:31 | |||||
18:30 | 403376 | 32346 | RSV Seelze | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 27:28 | |||||
20:00 | 403277 | 32347 | TuS Vinnhorst III | Garbsener SC II | 24:14 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 12:00 | 403252 | 32348 | SC Germania List | Mellendorfer TV | 18:22 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 17:00 | 403261 | 32349 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | RSV Seelze | 28:14 | |||
17:00 | 403377 | 32350 | SG Letter 05 II | Mellendorfer TV | 24:29 | |||||
18:15 | 403271 | 32351 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | HSG Langenhagen II | 30:31 | |||||
19:00 | 403261 | 32352 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | TuS Vinnhorst III | 25:24 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 14:00 | 403252 | 32353 | SC Germania List | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 23:32 | |||
17:45 | 403242 | 32354 | Garbsener SC II | TV E. Sehnde III | 26:37 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 16:00 | 403320 | 32355 | HSG Langenhagen II | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | 32:28 | |||
17:00 | 403277 | 32356 | TuS Vinnhorst III | SC Germania List | 31:19 | |||||
17:15 | 403416 | 32357 | Mellendorfer TV | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 32:26 | |||||
18:00 | 403381 | 32358 | TV E. Sehnde III | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | 22:34 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 14:45 | 403376 | 32359 | RSV Seelze | Garbsener SC II | 33:27 | |||
15:00 | 403377 | 32360 | SG Letter 05 II | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 25:29 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 17:30 | 406125 | 32361 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | TuS Vinnhorst III | 38:27 | |||
18:00 | 403271 | 32362 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | Mellendorfer TV | 36:31 | |||||
19:00 | 403261 | 32363 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | SG Letter 05 II | 23:25 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 11:45 | 403242 | 32364 | Garbsener SC II | HSG Langenhagen II | 28:31 | |||
13:00 | 403252 | 32365 | SC Germania List | TV E. Sehnde III | 24:20 | |||||
18:00 | 403261 | 32366 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | RSV Seelze | 19:18 | |||||
Do. | 14.12.2017 | 20:45 v | 403277 | 32329 | TuS Vinnhorst III | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 24:28 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 16:00 | 403320 | 32367 | HSG Langenhagen II | SC Germania List | 33:30 | |||
17:00 v | 403265 | 32335 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | 31:25 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2017 | 14:00 | 403416 | 32368 | Mellendorfer TV | TuS Vinnhorst III | 31:25 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 15:00 | 403261 | 32369 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 27:36 | |||
17:00 | 403277 | 32370 | TuS Vinnhorst III | Mellendorfer TV | 23:26 | |||||
17:30 | 406125 | 32371 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | TV E. Sehnde III | 43:23 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 10:00 | 403261 | 32372 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | HSG Langenhagen II | 21:31 | |||
13:30 | 403241 | 32373 | Garbsener SC II | SG Letter 05 II | 34:28 | |||||
16:00 | 403252 | 32374 | SC Germania List | RSV Seelze | 21:28 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 15:00 | 403381 | 32376 | TV E. Sehnde III | TuS Vinnhorst III | 30:30 | |||
16:00 | 403277 | 32377 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | Garbsener SC II | 43:29 | |||||
17:00 v | 403377 | 32375 | SG Letter 05 II | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | 23:25 | |||||
18:00 | 403376 | 32378 | RSV Seelze | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 19:32 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 14:10 | 403381 | 32379 | TV E. Sehnde III | Mellendorfer TV | 21:39 | |||
17:30 | 406125 | 32380 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | HSG Langenhagen II | 27:28 | |||||
19:00 | 403261 | 32381 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 26:23 | |||||
19:30 | 403277 | 32382 | TuS Vinnhorst III | RSV Seelze | 27:32 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 11:30 | 403252 | 32384 | SC Germania List | SG Letter 05 II | 14:17 | |||
Di. | 30.01.2018 | 20:00 v | 403242 | 32383 | Garbsener SC II | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | 31:26 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 15:00 | 403261 | 32385 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | 19:31 | |||
16:00 | 403320 | 32386 | HSG Langenhagen II | TuS Vinnhorst III | 32:22 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2018 | 16:00 | 403376 | 32388 | RSV Seelze | TV E. Sehnde III | 27:14 | |||
16:45 | 403416 | 32389 | Mellendorfer TV | Garbsener SC II | 28:21 | |||||
17:00 | 403277 | 32390 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | SC Germania List | 37:29 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 15:45 | 403277 | 32391 | TuS Vinnhorst III | SG Letter 05 II | 31:28 | |||
17:00 | 403261 | 32392 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | Garbsener SC II | 34:33 | |||||
17:30 | 406125 | 32393 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 30:28 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 14:15 | 403252 | 32394 | SC Germania List | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | 18:26 | |||
16:15 | 403381 | 32395 | TV E. Sehnde III | HSG Langenhagen II | 26:36 | |||||
16:30 | 403376 | 32396 | RSV Seelze | Mellendorfer TV | 27:32 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 16:00 | 403320 | 32397 | HSG Langenhagen II | RSV Seelze | 30:22 | |||
17:00 | 403277 | 32398 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | TuS Vinnhorst III | 34:24 | |||||
17:00 | 403261 | 32399 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 25:20 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 16:00 | 403350 | 32400 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | 25:25 | |||
16:00 | 403376 | 32401 | SG Letter 05 II | TV E. Sehnde III | WG | |||||
17:45 | 403242 | 32402 | Garbsener SC II | SC Germania List | 35:30 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 15:00 | 403277 | 32403 | TuS Vinnhorst III | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | 25:32 | |||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 11:15 | 403381 | 32406 | TV E. Sehnde III | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 37:35 | |||
14:00 | 403252 | 32407 | SC Germania List | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | 22:23 | |||||
16:45 | 403376 | 32408 | RSV Seelze | SG Letter 05 II | 27:24 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 15:00 | 403377 | 32409 | SG Letter 05 II | HSG Langenhagen II | 25:33 | |||
17:00 | 403261 | 32411 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | TV E. Sehnde III | 36:27 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 13:00 | 403261 | 32412 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 29:25 | |||
13:00 | 403416 | 32413 | Mellendorfer TV | SC Germania List | NG | |||||
13:30 | 403242 | 32414 | Garbsener SC II | TuS Vinnhorst III | 23:33 | |||||
Di. | 13.03.2018 | 20:30 v | 403377 | 32387 | SG Letter 05 II | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 25:34 | |||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 16:00 | 403320 | 32415 | HSG Langenhagen II | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 32:28 | |||
19:00 | 403277 | 32416 | TuS Vinnhorst III | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | 34:23 | |||||
So. | 08.04.2018 | 13:15 | 403376 | 32417 | RSV Seelze | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | 31:22 | |||
14:45 | 403350 | 32418 | Mellendorfer TV | SG Letter 05 II | 33:17 | |||||
16:30 | 403381 | 32419 | TV E. Sehnde III | Garbsener SC II | 39:28 | |||||
17:20 | 406125 | 32420 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | SC Germania List | 29:23 | |||||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 16:00 v | 403320 | 32404 | HSG Langenhagen II | Mellendorfer TV | 20:25 | |||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 17:00 v | 403277 | 32410 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | RSV Seelze | 38:28 | |||
17:15 v | 406125 | 32405 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | Garbsener SC II | 33:21 | |||||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 14:00 | 403252 | 32421 | SC Germania List | TuS Vinnhorst III | 24:30 | |||
17:00 | 403261 | 32422 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | HSG Langenhagen II | 18:29 | |||||
17:30 | 406125 | 32423 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | Mellendorfer TV | 32:28 | |||||
19:00 | 403277 | 32424 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | SG Letter 05 II | 26:20 | |||||
19:00 | 403261 | 32425 | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | TV E. Sehnde III | 27:28 | |||||
So. | 22.04.2018 | 14:00 | 403242 | 32426 | Garbsener SC II | RSV Seelze | 27:32 | |||
Sa. | 28.04.2018 | 16:15 | 403381 | 32428 | TV E. Sehnde III | SC Germania List | 20:17 | |||
17:45 | 403320 | 32429 | HSG Langenhagen II | Garbsener SC II | 40:22 | |||||
18:00 v | 403377 | 32427 | SG Letter 05 II | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | 23:22 | |||||
So. | 29.04.2018 | 14:00 | 403416 | 32430 | Mellendorfer TV | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 36:39 | |||
15:00 | 403277 | 32431 | TuS Vinnhorst III | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 27:36 | |||||
18:00 | 403376 | 32432 | RSV Seelze | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV | 27:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)