HR Hannover 2017/18
Regionsliga Männer St. 3
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.08.2017 | 14:15 | 403331 | 32501 | Lehrter SV III | TS Großburgwedel | 19:22 | |||
16:00 | 403396 | 32502 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TUS Altwarmbüchen II | 20:24 | |||||
19:15 | 403400 | 32503 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | TSV Pattensen | 34:19 | |||||
So. | 27.08.2017 | 14:45 | 403320 | 32504 | HSG Langenhagen III | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 17:16 | |||
15:00 | 403267 | 32505 | SG Misburg | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 36:22 | |||||
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 16:30 | 403370 | 32506 | TSV Pattensen | Lehrter SV III | 26:26 | |||
17:15 | 403310 | 32507 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | HSG Langenhagen III | 20:25 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 13:00 | 403300 | 32508 | TUS Altwarmbüchen II | SG Misburg | 17:22 | |||
14:30 | 403259 | 32509 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 31:21 | |||||
16:30 | 403210 | 32510 | TS Großburgwedel | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 35:21 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 14:15 | 403331 | 32511 | Lehrter SV III | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 21:35 | |||
19:15 | 403400 | 32512 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 28:27 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 16:00 | 403267 | 32513 | SG Misburg | TS Großburgwedel | 27:22 | |||
17:00 | 405126 | 32514 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | TUS Altwarmbüchen II | 32:27 | |||||
18:30 | 403396 | 32515 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TSV Pattensen | 30:26 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 16:30 | 403370 | 32516 | TSV Pattensen | SG Misburg | 17:25 | |||
17:30 | 403259 | 32517 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 31:21 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 12:00 | 403322 | 32518 | HSG Langenhagen III | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 25:28 | |||
16:00 | 403210 | 32519 | TS Großburgwedel | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 20:15 | |||||
16:00 | 403310 | 32520 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | Lehrter SV III | 32:21 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 14:45 | 403331 | 32521 | Lehrter SV III | HSG Langenhagen III | 35:34 | |||
17:00 | 405126 | 32522 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | TSV Pattensen | 28:18 | |||||
17:00 | 403396 | 32523 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 30:23 | |||||
17:45 | 403267 | 32524 | SG Misburg | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 31:25 | |||||
18:15 | 403300 | 32525 | TUS Altwarmbüchen II | TS Großburgwedel | 23:19 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 18:45 | 403370 | 32526 | TSV Pattensen | TUS Altwarmbüchen II | 21:20 | |||
19:30 | 403400 | 32527 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | Lehrter SV III | 27:27 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 15:30 | 403320 | 32528 | HSG Langenhagen III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 38:22 | |||
16:00 | 403310 | 32529 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | SG Misburg | 13:28 | |||||
17:00 t | 405126 | 32530 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 24:25 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 17:30 | 403300 | 32531 | TUS Altwarmbüchen II | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 24:26 | |||
17:45 | 403267 | 32532 | SG Misburg | HSG Langenhagen III | 20:17 | |||||
19:00 | 405126 | 32533 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 28:22 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 16:00 | 403210 | 32534 | TS Großburgwedel | TSV Pattensen | 39:21 | |||
17:30 | 403396 | 32535 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 26:27 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 14:15 | 403331 | 32536 | Lehrter SV III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 27:35 | |||
19:15 | 403400 | 32537 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | SG Misburg | 25:36 | |||||
19:45 | 403320 | 32538 | HSG Langenhagen III | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 31:22 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 16:30 | 403310 | 32539 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | TUS Altwarmbüchen II | 26:25 | |||
18:20 v | 403259 | 32540 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TS Großburgwedel | 30:21 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 16:00 | 403210 | 32541 | TS Großburgwedel | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 34:23 | |||
16:00 | 403370 | 32542 | TSV Pattensen | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 22:30 | |||||
16:30 | 403300 | 32543 | TUS Altwarmbüchen II | HSG Langenhagen III | 24:25 | |||||
17:00 | 403267 | 32544 | SG Misburg | Lehrter SV III | 30:25 | |||||
17:00 t | 403402 | 32545 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 22:22 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 19:15 | 403400 | 32546 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | TUS Altwarmbüchen II | 28:22 | |||
19:30 | 403396 | 32547 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | SG Misburg | 31:30 | |||||
19:45 | 403320 | 32548 | HSG Langenhagen III | TS Großburgwedel | 29:29 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 15:45 | 403331 | 32549 | Lehrter SV III | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 35:32 | |||
16:00 | 403310 | 32550 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | TSV Pattensen | 25:21 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 18:10 | 403259 | 32551 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 37:24 | |||
18:45 | 403370 | 32552 | TSV Pattensen | HSG Langenhagen III | 24:31 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 16:30 | 403300 | 32554 | TUS Altwarmbüchen II | Lehrter SV III | 33:24 | |||
17:00 | 405126 | 32555 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 21:31 | |||||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 19:45 | 403259 | 32556 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | HSG Langenhagen III | 29:25 | |||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 14:30 | 403300 | 32557 | TUS Altwarmbüchen II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 37:31 | |||
15:00 | 403210 | 32558 | TS Großburgwedel | Lehrter SV III | 31:29 | |||||
17:00 | 405126 | 32559 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | SG Misburg | 19:29 | |||||
18:30 | 403370 | 32560 | TSV Pattensen | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 25:25 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 19:15 | 403400 | 32561 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 24:41 | |||
20:00 | 403396 | 32562 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TS Großburgwedel | 22:21 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 17:00 | 403267 | 32563 | SG Misburg | TUS Altwarmbüchen II | 33:28 | |||
17:00 | 403331 | 32564 | Lehrter SV III | TSV Pattensen | 29:39 | |||||
18:15 | 403322 | 32565 | HSG Langenhagen III | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 25:26 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 18:45 | 403370 | 32566 | TSV Pattensen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 33:25 | |||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 15:00 | 403210 | 32567 | TS Großburgwedel | SG Misburg | 22:22 | |||
16:15 | 403259 | 32568 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | Lehrter SV III | 38:25 | |||||
16:15 | 403310 | 32569 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 33:31 | |||||
16:30 | 403300 | 32570 | TUS Altwarmbüchen II | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 29:20 | |||||
Do. | 01.02.2018 | 20:30 v | 403210 | 32553 | TS Großburgwedel | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 31:27 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 14:15 | 403331 | 32571 | Lehrter SV III | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 39:36 | |||
19:15 | 403400 | 32572 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | HSG Langenhagen III | 29:35 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2018 | 15:15 v | 403396 | 32574 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 20:19 | |||
17:00 | 403267 | 32573 | SG Misburg | TSV Pattensen | 30:21 | |||||
17:30 | 405126 | 32575 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | TS Großburgwedel | 19:18 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 17:15 | 403310 | 32576 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 26:24 | |||
18:00 | 403322 | 32577 | HSG Langenhagen III | Lehrter SV III | 43:36 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 16:00 | 403210 | 32578 | TS Großburgwedel | TUS Altwarmbüchen II | 22:23 | |||
16:25 | 403259 | 32579 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | SG Misburg | 26:22 | |||||
18:30 | 403370 | 32580 | TSV Pattensen | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 25:15 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 14:15 | 403331 | 32581 | Lehrter SV III | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 43:30 | |||
18:30 t | 403259 | 32582 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 28:22 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 16:00 | 403300 | 32583 | TUS Altwarmbüchen II | TSV Pattensen | 30:21 | |||
16:15 v | 403396 | 32585 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | HSG Langenhagen III | 36:22 | |||||
17:00 | 403267 | 32584 | SG Misburg | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 28:24 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 18:00 | 403320 | 32586 | HSG Langenhagen III | SG Misburg | 25:24 | |||
18:45 | 403370 | 32587 | TSV Pattensen | TS Großburgwedel | 28:34 | |||||
19:15 | 403400 | 32588 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 27:27 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 16:30 | 403310 | 32589 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 26:17 | |||
17:15 | 403259 | 32590 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TUS Altwarmbüchen II | 29:23 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 19:00 | 405126 | 32591 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | HSG Langenhagen III | 21:28 | |||
20:00 | 403396 | 32592 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | Lehrter SV III | 34:26 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 14:30 | 403300 | 32593 | TUS Altwarmbüchen II | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 36:17 | |||
16:00 | 403210 | 32594 | TS Großburgwedel | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 21:27 | |||||
17:00 | 403267 | 32595 | SG Misburg | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 32:19 | |||||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 18:00 | 403320 | 32596 | HSG Langenhagen III | TUS Altwarmbüchen II | 28:25 | |||
So. | 08.04.2018 | 12:15 | 403331 | 32597 | Lehrter SV III | SG Misburg | 30:43 | |||
15:00 | 403259 | 32598 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TSV Pattensen | 35:24 | |||||
17:00 t/v | 405126 | 32599 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 28:30 | |||||
17:00 | 403310 | 32600 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | TS Großburgwedel | 21:29 | |||||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 18:00 v | 403320 | 32610 | HSG Langenhagen III | TSV Pattensen | 28:32 | |||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 15:30 | 403300 | 32601 | TUS Altwarmbüchen II | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 32:27 | |||
16:30 | 403370 | 32602 | TSV Pattensen | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 26:23 | |||||
So. | 22.04.2018 | 16:00 | 403210 | 32603 | TS Großburgwedel | HSG Langenhagen III | 26:26 | |||
17:00 | 403267 | 32604 | SG Misburg | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 35:32 | |||||
17:00 | 405126 | 32605 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | Lehrter SV III | 32:31 | |||||
Sa. | 28.04.2018 | 14:15 | 403331 | 32606 | Lehrter SV III | TUS Altwarmbüchen II | 40:26 | |||
16:00 | 403396 | 32607 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 31:26 | |||||
17:15 | 403310 | 32608 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 16:30 | |||||
19:15 | 403400 | 32609 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | TS Großburgwedel | 28:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)