HR Hannover 2019/20
Regionsklasse 2 männl. D-Jugend St. 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 08.09.2019 | 10:00 | 403395 | 43703 | VfL Uetze | Hannoverscher SC III | 18:10 | |||
10:00 | 403350 | 43705 | Mellendorfer TV | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I | 18:6 | |||||
13:15 | 403400 | 43704 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | TS Großburgwedel II | 10:11 | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 15:30 | 403290 | 43710 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 31:15 | |||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 10:30 | 403331 | 43706 | Lehrter SV | RSV Seelze | 18:12 | |||
11:30 | 403210 | 43709 | TS Großburgwedel II | VfL Uetze | 9:28 | |||||
11:45 | 403279 | 43708 | Hannoverscher SC III | HSG Nienburg II | 24:24 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 09:30 | 403350 | 43715 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 24:15 | |||
10:30 | 403395 | 43714 | VfL Uetze | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I | 34:3 | |||||
11:30 | 403376 | 43711 | RSV Seelze | Hannoverscher SC III | 2:14 | |||||
14:00 | 403278 | 43712 | TuS Wettbergen II | Lehrter SV | 18:13 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 14:00 | 403400 | 43720 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | VfL Uetze | 16:27 | |||
15:30 | 403290 | 43719 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I | HSG Nienburg II | 7:15 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 10:00 | 403210 | 43716 | TS Großburgwedel II | RSV Seelze | 14:15 | |||
10:45 | 403332 | 43718 | Lehrter SV | Mellendorfer TV | 22:18 | |||||
12:00 | 403279 | 43717 | Hannoverscher SC III | TuS Wettbergen II | 19:25 | |||||
Di. | 22.10.2019 | 18:30 v | 403376 | 43701 | RSV Seelze | TuS Wettbergen II | 15:16 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 15:40 | 406110 | 43724 | HSG Nienburg II | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 30:7 | |||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 09:00 | 403416 | 43725 | Mellendorfer TV | VfL Uetze | 13:24 | |||
10:45 | 403331 | 43723 | Lehrter SV | Hannoverscher SC III | 21:22 | |||||
11:00 | 403278 | 43722 | TuS Wettbergen II | TS Großburgwedel II | 14:14 | |||||
13:30 | 403376 | 43721 | RSV Seelze | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I | 13:4 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 15:30 | 403400 | 43726 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | RSV Seelze | 11:17 | |||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 09:00 | 403279 | 43729 | Hannoverscher SC III | Mellendorfer TV | 18:16 | |||
10:00 | 403395 | 43730 | VfL Uetze | HSG Nienburg II | 22:13 | |||||
11:30 | 403210 | 43728 | TS Großburgwedel II | Lehrter SV | 14:21 | |||||
11:45 | 403290 | 43727 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I | TuS Wettbergen II | 13:24 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 14:30 | 403331 | 43733 | Lehrter SV | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I | 25:8 | |||
15:30 | 406110 | 43735 | HSG Nienburg II | Mellendorfer TV | 25:17 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 11:30 | 403376 | 43731 | RSV Seelze | VfL Uetze | 7:23 | |||
12:00 | 403252 | 43734 | Hannoverscher SC III | TS Großburgwedel II | 20:12 | |||||
13:30 | 403278 | 43732 | TuS Wettbergen II | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 34:18 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 14:30 | 403400 | 43738 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | Lehrter SV | 17:29 | |||
15:30 | 406110 | 43736 | HSG Nienburg II | RSV Seelze | 19:12 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 12:10 | 403290 | 43739 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I | Hannoverscher SC III | 8:25 | |||
13:30 v | 403416 | 43740 | Mellendorfer TV | TS Großburgwedel II | 18:5 | |||||
15:00 v | 403395 | 43737 | VfL Uetze | TuS Wettbergen II | 24:21 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 11:30 | 403278 | 43707 | TuS Wettbergen II | Mellendorfer TV | 29:14 | |||
12:15 v | 406110 | 43702 | HSG Nienburg II | Lehrter SV | 26:11 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 14:00 | 403331 | 43743 | Lehrter SV | VfL Uetze | 11:30 | |||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 10:00 | 403210 | 43745 | TS Großburgwedel II | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I | 17:14 | |||
11:00 | 403376 | 43741 | RSV Seelze | Mellendorfer TV | 11:10 | |||||
12:00 | 403252 | 43744 | Hannoverscher SC III | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 33:16 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 16:35 | 403290 | 43750 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I | Mellendorfer TV | 9:23 | |||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 10:00 | 403210 | 43749 | TS Großburgwedel II | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 24:7 | |||
11:30 | 403279 | 43748 | Hannoverscher SC III | VfL Uetze | 26:23 | |||||
11:45 | 403332 | 43747 | Lehrter SV | HSG Nienburg II | 17:27 | |||||
13:30 | 403278 | 43746 | TuS Wettbergen II | RSV Seelze | 18:7 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 11:40 v | 406110 | 43753 | HSG Nienburg II | Hannoverscher SC III | 21:17 | |||
15:00 | 403376 | 43751 | RSV Seelze | Lehrter SV | 8:13 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 10:00 | 403395 | 43754 | VfL Uetze | TS Großburgwedel II | 22:8 | |||
11:00 | 403400 | 43755 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I | 13:21 | |||||
So. | 22.12.2019 | 12:00 | 403350 | 43752 | Mellendorfer TV | TuS Wettbergen II | 23:25 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 14:00 | 403400 | 43760 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | Mellendorfer TV | 12:26 | |||
15:15 | 403332 | 43757 | Lehrter SV | TuS Wettbergen II | 18:22 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 09:00 | 403252 | 43756 | Hannoverscher SC III | RSV Seelze | 20:15 | |||
10:00 | 403210 | 43758 | TS Großburgwedel II | HSG Nienburg II | 12:18 | |||||
12:05 | 403290 | 43759 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I | VfL Uetze | 8:24 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 10:00 | 403376 | 43761 | RSV Seelze | TS Großburgwedel II | 10:4 | |||
10:00 | 403395 | 43765 | VfL Uetze | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 39:8 | |||||
10:30 | 406110 | 43764 | HSG Nienburg II | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I | 27:5 | |||||
11:30 | 403416 | 43763 | Mellendorfer TV | Lehrter SV | 13:20 | |||||
14:00 | 403278 | 43762 | TuS Wettbergen II | Hannoverscher SC III | 23:22 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 14:00 | 403279 | 43768 | Hannoverscher SC III | Lehrter SV | 33:17 | |||
14:00 | 403400 | 43769 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | HSG Nienburg II | 12:23 | |||||
16:45 | 403290 | 43766 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I | RSV Seelze | 20:27 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 10:00 | 403210 | 43767 | TS Großburgwedel II | TuS Wettbergen II | 10:25 | |||
12:30 | 403395 | 43770 | VfL Uetze | Mellendorfer TV | 24:18 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 14:00 | 406110 | 43775 | HSG Nienburg II | VfL Uetze | 16:22 | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 11:00 | 403376 | 43771 | RSV Seelze | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 23:13 | |||
12:00 | 403416 | 43774 | Mellendorfer TV | Hannoverscher SC III | 19:16 | |||||
14:30 | 403278 | 43772 | TuS Wettbergen II | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I | 18:14 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 15:30 | 403400 | 43777 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | TuS Wettbergen II | 20:32 | |||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 09:30 | 403395 | 43776 | VfL Uetze | RSV Seelze | 30:20 | |||
10:00 | 403210 | 43779 | TS Großburgwedel II | Hannoverscher SC III | 13:23 | |||||
13:25 | 403416 | 43780 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Nienburg II | 11:25 | |||||
16:40 | 403290 | 43778 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I | Lehrter SV | 22:24 | |||||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 11:00 v | 406110 | 43713 | HSG Nienburg II | TS Großburgwedel II | 37:10 | |||
Do. | 27.02.2020 | 18:00 v | 403332 | 43773 | Lehrter SV | TS Großburgwedel II | 28:20 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 10:00 | 403332 | 43783 | Lehrter SV | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | 30:18 | |||
10:00 | 403210 | 43785 | TS Großburgwedel II | Mellendorfer TV | 9:21 | |||||
10:30 | 403252 | 43784 | Hannoverscher SC III | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I | 20:13 | |||||
12:30 | 403278 | 43782 | TuS Wettbergen II | VfL Uetze | 16:26 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 15:30 | 406110 | 43787 | HSG Nienburg II | TuS Wettbergen II | 24:18 | |||
16:00 v | 403400 | 43789 | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | Hannoverscher SC III | 21:17 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 10:30 | 403395 | 43788 | VfL Uetze | Lehrter SV | 29:24 | |||
16:30 | 403290 | 43790 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I | TS Großburgwedel II | 22:15 | |||||
17:45 v | 403416 | 43786 | Mellendorfer TV | RSV Seelze | 19:8 | |||||
Di. | 30.06.2020 | 00:00 v | 403278 | 43742 | TuS Wettbergen II | HSG Nienburg II | 0:0 | |||
00:00 v | 403376 | 43781 | RSV Seelze | HSG Nienburg II | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)