HR Hannover 2019/20
Regionsliga männl. B-Jugend Staffel 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 08.09.2019 | 10:30 | 405121 | 41603 | MTV Elze | Hannoverscher SC | 27:16 | |||
12:55 | 403259 | 41602 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TS Großburgwedel | ZH | |||||
13:45 | 405111 | 41604 | SG Börde Handball II | RSV Seelze | 23:36 | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 14:00 | 405107 | 41605 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | Garbsener SC | 35:20 | |||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 12:00 | 403376 | 41607 | RSV Seelze | MTV Elze | 16:21 | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 14:45 | 405107 | 41610 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | TS Großburgwedel | 29:22 | |||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 10:15 | 403259 | 41611 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | RSV Seelze | ZH | |||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 14:00 | 403262 | 41614 | Hannoverscher SC | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 30:28 | |||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 15:00 | 403210 | 41616 | TS Großburgwedel | Garbsener SC | 30:24 | |||
17:00 | 405111 | 41615 | SG Börde Handball II | MTV Elze | 16:29 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 14:40 | 403259 | 41618 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | SG Börde Handball II | ZH | |||
15:45 | 405107 | 41617 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | RSV Seelze | 22:24 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 13:30 | 403210 | 41620 | TS Großburgwedel | Hannoverscher SC | 20:28 | |||
15:30 | 403241 | 41619 | Garbsener SC | MTV Elze | 25:31 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 17:00 | 403376 | 41622 | RSV Seelze | TS Großburgwedel | 36:19 | |||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 11:00 | 405121 | 41624 | MTV Elze | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | ZG | |||
14:30 | 403279 | 41623 | Hannoverscher SC | Garbsener SC | 31:27 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 14:30 | 405107 | 41626 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | SG Börde Handball II | 35:26 | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 14:00 | 403279 | 41627 | Hannoverscher SC | RSV Seelze | 25:23 | |||
17:00 | 403280 | 41628 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | Garbsener SC | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 16:00 | 405109 | 41631 | SG Börde Handball II | TS Großburgwedel | 22:12 | |||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 15:00 | 405121 | 41630 | MTV Elze | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 30:19 | |||
15:45 | 403241 | 41632 | Garbsener SC | RSV Seelze | 23:33 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 10:00 | 403241 | 41612 | Garbsener SC | SG Börde Handball II | 18:30 | |||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 13:15 | 403210 | 41636 | TS Großburgwedel | MTV Elze | 14:33 | |||
15:15 | 405107 | 41634 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | ZG | |||||
15:30 | 403252 | 41635 | Hannoverscher SC | SG Börde Handball II | 20:20 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 13:15 | 403210 | 41640 | TS Großburgwedel | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | ZG | |||
15:00 | 403376 | 41639 | RSV Seelze | SG Börde Handball II | 26:21 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 16:00 | 405121 | 41644 | MTV Elze | RSV Seelze | 14:13 | |||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 11:00 | 403242 | 41642 | Garbsener SC | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 26:30 | |||
11:30 | 403268 | 41643 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | Hannoverscher SC | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 16:30 v | 403279 | 41638 | Hannoverscher SC | MTV Elze | 24:33 | |||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 13:30 | 403376 | 41646 | RSV Seelze | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | ZG | |||
15:15 | 403210 | 41648 | TS Großburgwedel | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 16:28 | |||||
17:00 | 405111 | 41647 | SG Börde Handball II | Garbsener SC | 25:22 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 13:30 | 403242 | 41651 | Garbsener SC | TS Großburgwedel | 24:23 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 11:30 | 403279 | 41654 | Hannoverscher SC | TS Großburgwedel | 29:14 | |||
12:00 | 405121 | 41656 | MTV Elze | Garbsener SC | 33:20 | |||||
15:30 | 403376 | 41653 | RSV Seelze | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 16:27 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 15:30 v | 405107 | 41650 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | Hannoverscher SC | 36:31 | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 10:00 | 403242 | 41658 | Garbsener SC | Hannoverscher SC | 24:22 | |||
14:25 | 403210 | 41660 | TS Großburgwedel | RSV Seelze | 19:26 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 18:45 | 403376 | 41663 | RSV Seelze | Hannoverscher SC | 24:19 | |||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 17:00 | 405111 | 41662 | SG Börde Handball II | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 24:28 | |||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 12:30 v | 405121 | 41652 | MTV Elze | SG Börde Handball II | 31:25 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 14:50 | 405107 | 41666 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | MTV Elze | 22:32 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 13:30 | 403210 | 41668 | TS Großburgwedel | SG Börde Handball II | 16:29 | |||
16:30 | 403376 | 41667 | RSV Seelze | Garbsener SC | 28:17 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 13:30 | 405111 | 41672 | SG Börde Handball II | Hannoverscher SC | 39:29 | |||
16:00 | 405121 | 41671 | MTV Elze | TS Großburgwedel | 35:22 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)