HR Lüneburger Heide 2016/17
Regionsliga Frauen Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 27.08.2016 | 15:30 | 603112 | 1 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TUS Bodenteich | 36:15 | |||
So. | 28.08.2016 | 11:00 | 603113 | 3 | HSG Seevetal | TSV Bienenbüttel | 23:19 | |||
So. | 04.09.2016 | 15:15 | 605101 | 4 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | 25:17 | |||
18:00 v | 603105 | 5 | HSG Elbmarsch II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | 20:9 | |||||
Sa. | 10.09.2016 | 16:00 | 605105 | 6 | TSV Bardowick | MTV Eyendorf II | 24:12 | |||
16:00 | 603101 | 7 | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | 16:20 | |||||
17:00 | 605148 | 8 | Handballverein Lüneburg II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | ZH | |||||
So. | 11.09.2016 | 14:00 | 605107 | 9 | TSV Bienenbüttel | HSG Elbmarsch II | 22:20 | |||
16:00 | 603112 | 10 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 13:10 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 15:00 | 605150 | 12 | Handballverein Lüneburg II | TSV Bardowick | ZH | |||
15:00 | 603112 | 13 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | HSG Seevetal | 19:18 | |||||
15:40 | 603110 | 14 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | 34:8 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 11:00 | 603106 | 15 | MTV Eyendorf II | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | 33:19 | |||
14:00 | 603105 | 16 | HSG Elbmarsch II | TUS Bodenteich | 15:21 | |||||
17:00 | 605101 | 17 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | TSV Bienenbüttel | 21:16 | |||||
Mi. | 21.09.2016 | 20:30 h/v | 603113 | 11 | TUS Bodenteich | HSG Seevetal | 13:19 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 17:00 | 603101 | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | spielfrei | |||||
18:00 | 603108 | 19 | HSG Seevetal | HSG Elbmarsch II | 23:14 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 14:00 | 605107 | 20 | TSV Bienenbüttel | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | 19:23 | |||
18:00 | 605102 | 21 | TSV Bardowick | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 17:22 | |||||
18:15 | 603112 | 22 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | MTV Eyendorf II | 16:17 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 00:00 | 605148 | 27 | spielfrei | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | ||||
16:15 v | 605101 | 25 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | HSG Seevetal | 17:20 | |||||
17:00 | 605102 | 23 | TSV Bardowick | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | 18:18 | |||||
17:00 | 603112 | 24 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | HSG Elbmarsch II | 30:20 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 11:00 | 603106 | 26 | MTV Eyendorf II | TSV Bienenbüttel | 25:17 | |||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 13:00 v | 603106 | MTV Eyendorf II | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 16:00 | 603101 | 28 | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 18:25 | |||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 14:00 | 605107 | TSV Bienenbüttel | spielfrei | |||||
14:00 | 603105 | 31 | HSG Elbmarsch II | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 21:22 | |||||
16:00 | 603112 | 32 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | TSV Bardowick | 13:23 | |||||
17:00 | 605109 | 33 | TUS Bodenteich | MTV Eyendorf II | 14:20 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 00:00 | 605150 | 34 | spielfrei | TUS Bodenteich | ||||
15:40 | 603135 | 35 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | HSG Elbmarsch II | 32:21 | |||||
17:00 | 603101 | 36 | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | 21:12 | |||||
17:00 | 603112 | 37 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 16:13 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 11:00 | 603106 | 38 | MTV Eyendorf II | HSG Seevetal | 19:17 | |||
17:30 | 605105 | 39 | TSV Bardowick | TSV Bienenbüttel | 22:15 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 17:00 | 603108 | HSG Seevetal | spielfrei | |||||
18:00 | 605109 | 41 | TUS Bodenteich | TSV Bardowick | 7:30 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 14:00 | 603130 | 42 | HSG Elbmarsch II | MTV Eyendorf II | 17:14 | |||
16:00 | 603112 | 44 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 10:23 | |||||
17:15 | 605101 | 45 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | 10:13 | |||||
Mi. | 30.11.2016 | 20:00 v | 603113 | 29 | HSG Seevetal | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | 16:17 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 00:00 | 605150 | 46 | spielfrei | HSG Elbmarsch II | ||||
17:00 | 605105 | 47 | TSV Bardowick | HSG Seevetal | 22:18 | |||||
17:00 | 603101 | 48 | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | TUS Bodenteich | 17:21 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 11:00 | 603106 | 49 | MTV Eyendorf II | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 27:20 | |||
16:00 | 603112 | 50 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | TSV Bienenbüttel | 13:20 | |||||
17:00 | 603110 | 51 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 28:24 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 15:00 | 603112 | 52 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TSV Bienenbüttel | 35:17 | |||
15:30 | 603110 | 53 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | MTV Eyendorf II | 34:23 | |||||
18:00 | 603108 | 54 | HSG Seevetal | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | 15:20 | |||||
18:00 | 605109 | 55 | TUS Bodenteich | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | 22:19 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 14:00 | 603105 | 56 | HSG Elbmarsch II | TSV Bardowick | 14:15 | |||
15:00 | 605169 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 17:00 | 605109 | 59 | TUS Bodenteich | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 17:27 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 00:00 | 605150 | 61 | spielfrei | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | ||||
17:00 | 605105 | 62 | TSV Bardowick | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 15:20 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 11:00 | 603106 | 64 | MTV Eyendorf II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 17:20 | |||
14:00 | 605107 | 65 | TSV Bienenbüttel | TUS Bodenteich | 21:21 | |||||
16:00 | 603112 | 66 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | HSG Seevetal | 7:27 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 00:00 | 605150 | 67 | spielfrei | MTV Eyendorf II | ||||
17:00 | 603101 | 68 | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 19:20 | |||||
18:00 | 605109 | 69 | TUS Bodenteich | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 11:29 | |||||
19:00 | 605105 | 70 | TSV Bardowick | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | 17:23 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 14:00 | 605107 | 71 | TSV Bienenbüttel | HSG Seevetal | 21:23 | |||
16:00 | 603112 | 72 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | HSG Elbmarsch II | 13:15 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 11:00 v | 603110 | 60 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | TUS Bodenteich | 31:11 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 17:00 | 603113 | 73 | HSG Seevetal | TUS Bodenteich | 27:16 | |||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 11:45 v | 603106 | 74 | MTV Eyendorf II | TSV Bardowick | 17:14 | |||
14:00 | 603130 | 75 | HSG Elbmarsch II | TSV Bienenbüttel | 16:15 | |||||
15:00 | 603112 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | spielfrei | |||||||
18:00 | 605101 | 78 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | 26:10 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 17:00 | 603101 | 79 | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | MTV Eyendorf II | 18:25 | |||
17:00 | 605105 | TSV Bardowick | spielfrei | |||||||
17:00 | 603108 | 81 | HSG Seevetal | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 22:26 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 14:00 | 605107 | 82 | TSV Bienenbüttel | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 23:24 | |||
16:00 | 603112 | 83 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | 10:34 | |||||
17:00 | 605109 | 84 | TUS Bodenteich | HSG Elbmarsch II | 13:16 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 00:00 | 605150 | 86 | spielfrei | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | ||||
14:40 | 603110 | 85 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | TSV Bienenbüttel | 36:18 | |||||
17:00 | 603112 | 87 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TSV Bardowick | 16:11 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 11:00 | 603106 | 88 | MTV Eyendorf II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | 27:9 | |||
14:00 | 603105 | 89 | HSG Elbmarsch II | HSG Seevetal | 21:16 | |||||
17:00 | 605169 | 90 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | TUS Bodenteich | 23:14 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 16:00 | 603101 | 91 | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | TSV Bardowick | 17:17 | |||
17:00 | 603113 | 92 | HSG Seevetal | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 20:18 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 14:00 | 605107 | 93 | TSV Bienenbüttel | MTV Eyendorf II | 14:17 | |||
14:00 | 603130 | 94 | HSG Elbmarsch II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 6:24 | |||||
17:00 | 605109 | 95 | TUS Bodenteich | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | WH | |||||
18:30 | 603112 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | spielfrei | |||||||
Mi. | 08.03.2017 | 20:30 v | 603110 | 77 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | 30:17 | |||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 17:30 h/v | 603110 | 58 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | TSV Bardowick | 32:15 | |||
Mo. | 13.03.2017 | 20:30 v | 603101 | 63 | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | HSG Elbmarsch II | 26:19 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 16:00 v | 603106 | 115 | MTV Eyendorf II | HSG Elbmarsch II | 29:13 | |||
17:00 | 603112 | 97 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | 18:16 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 14:00 v | 605107 | 43 | TSV Bienenbüttel | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | 21:18 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 00:00 | 605150 | 100 | spielfrei | TSV Bienenbüttel | ||||
16:00 | 605105 | 98 | TSV Bardowick | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | 32:7 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 11:00 | 603106 | 101 | MTV Eyendorf II | TUS Bodenteich | 30:19 | |||
14:30 | 605101 | 102 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | HSG Elbmarsch II | 16:12 | |||||
15:15 | 603110 | 103 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | HSG Seevetal | 36:22 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 17:00 | 603108 | 104 | HSG Seevetal | MTV Eyendorf II | 24:13 | |||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 14:00 | 605107 | 105 | TSV Bienenbüttel | TSV Bardowick | 12:19 | |||
14:00 | 603105 | 106 | HSG Elbmarsch II | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | 13:26 | |||||
16:00 | 603112 | 107 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | 14:22 | |||||
16:15 | 605101 | 108 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 17:20 | |||||
17:00 | 605109 | TUS Bodenteich | spielfrei | |||||||
Do. | 06.04.2017 | 19:30 v | 603112 | 99 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | 26:18 | |||
Sa. | 08.04.2017 | 00:00 | 605150 | 114 | spielfrei | HSG Seevetal | ||||
15:00 | 603110 | 110 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 32:15 | |||||
16:00 | 605105 | 111 | TSV Bardowick | TUS Bodenteich | 19:10 | |||||
17:00 | 603101 | 112 | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | TSV Bienenbüttel | 29:21 | |||||
17:00 | 603112 | 113 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | 33:8 | |||||
So. | 23.04.2017 | 11:00 v | 605107 | 118 | TSV Bienenbüttel | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | 19:10 | |||
15:15 h/v | 605169 | 116 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | MTV Eyendorf II | 15:24 | |||||
Mo. | 24.04.2017 | 20:15 v | 603101 | 122 | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | HSG Seevetal | 23:23 | |||
So. | 30.04.2017 | 14:00 | 603105 | HSG Elbmarsch II | spielfrei | |||||
14:30 | 603113 | 119 | HSG Seevetal | TSV Bardowick | 16:19 | |||||
17:00 | 605109 | 120 | TUS Bodenteich | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | 14:16 | |||||
Sa. | 06.05.2017 | 00:00 | 605150 | 124 | spielfrei | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | ||||
16:00 | 605105 | 121 | TSV Bardowick | HSG Elbmarsch II | 26:13 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2017 | 11:00 | 603106 | 123 | MTV Eyendorf II | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | 26:35 | |||
14:00 | 605107 | 125 | TSV Bienenbüttel | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 22:25 | |||||
16:00 | 603112 | 126 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | TUS Bodenteich | 14:23 | |||||
Sa. | 13.05.2017 | 17:00 | 603112 | 127 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | MTV Eyendorf II | 26:12 | |||
17:00 | 603110 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt III | spielfrei | |||||||
17:00 | 603113 | 129 | HSG Seevetal | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II | 19:10 | |||||
So. | 14.05.2017 | 14:00 | 605101 | 130 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | TSV Bardowick | 15:14 | |||
14:00 | 603105 | 131 | HSG Elbmarsch II | MTV Ashausen/Gehrden II | 16:19 | |||||
17:00 | 605109 | 132 | TUS Bodenteich | TSV Bienenbüttel | 18:22 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)