HR Lüneburger Heide 2022/23
Regionsliga Frauen Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 14:00 | 605185 | 5 | TV Uelzen II | SG Südkreis Clenze II | 22:22 | |||
16:30 v | 604102 | 3 | MTV Dannenberg | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | 33:16 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 15:00 | 604102 | 2 | MTV Dannenberg II | TSV Bardowick | 33:14 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 15:00 | 605169 | 7 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | TV Uelzen II | 23:16 | |||
15:00 | 605192 | 8 | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | MTV Dannenberg II | 26:23 | |||||
17:00 | 605105 | 6 | TSV Bardowick | SG Bleckede/Neetze | 21:15 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 16:00 | 604101 | 10 | SG Südkreis Clenze II | MSG N.E.U. | 15:14 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 17:30 | 604101 | 19 | SG Südkreis Clenze II | MTV Dannenberg II | 26:18 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 13:00 | 605124 | 9 | TSV Bienenbüttel | MTV Dannenberg | 24:26 | |||
17:00 | 605161 | 11 | SG Bleckede/Neetze | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | 11:17 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 15:00 | 605186 | 4 | MSG N.E.U. | TSV Bienenbüttel | 14:22 | |||
17:30 | 604101 | 59 | SG Südkreis Clenze II | MTV Dannenberg | 21:26 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 14:00 | 605185 | 20 | MSG N.E.U. | MTV Dannenberg | 16:34 | |||
16:00 | 605192 | 17 | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 18:25 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 17:00 | 605105 | 18 | TSV Bardowick | TV Uelzen II | 24:25 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 16:30 | 605185 | 25 | TV Uelzen II | MTV Dannenberg | 15:33 | |||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 15:00 | 605161 | 21 | SG Bleckede/Neetze | SG Südkreis Clenze II | 19:26 | |||
17:00 | 605105 | 23 | TSV Bardowick | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | 11:21 | |||||
17:00 | 604102 | 24 | MTV Dannenberg II | MSG N.E.U. | 23:21 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 15:00 | 605186 | 26 | MSG N.E.U. | SG Bleckede/Neetze | 18:9 | |||
17:30 | 604101 | 27 | SG Südkreis Clenze II | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 19:20 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 15:00 | 605192 | 29 | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | TV Uelzen II | 18:19 | |||
Mi. | 30.11.2022 | 20:00 h/v | 605183 | 40 | TV Uelzen II | TSV Bienenbüttel | 16:23 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 16:00 | 605169 | 32 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | MSG N.E.U. | 34:19 | |||
16:00 | 605192 | 34 | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | TSV Bienenbüttel | 14:26 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 15:00 | 605161 | 31 | SG Bleckede/Neetze | MTV Dannenberg | 13:42 | |||
17:00 | 605105 | 33 | TSV Bardowick | SG Südkreis Clenze II | 14:28 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 18:30 | 604102 | 37 | MTV Dannenberg | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 31:22 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 15:00 | 604102 | 36 | MTV Dannenberg II | SG Bleckede/Neetze | 26:7 | |||
15:00 | 605186 | 38 | MSG N.E.U. | TSV Bardowick | 18:13 | |||||
Do. | 15.12.2022 | 20:15 v | 605101 | 12 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | TSV Bardowick | 27:19 | |||
Fr. | 06.01.2023 | 18:15 v | 604102 | 30 | MTV Dannenberg | MTV Dannenberg II | 40:22 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 16:00 | 605169 | 42 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | MTV Dannenberg II | 23:23 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 14:00 | 605195 | 45 | TSV Bienenbüttel | SG Südkreis Clenze II | 24:26 | |||
15:00 | 605161 | 41 | SG Bleckede/Neetze | TV Uelzen II | 13:27 | |||||
15:00 | 605192 | 44 | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | MSG N.E.U. | 22:15 | |||||
17:00 | 605105 | 43 | TSV Bardowick | MTV Dannenberg | 17:34 | |||||
Do. | 19.01.2023 | 19:30 v | 605124 | 28 | TSV Bienenbüttel | TSV Bardowick | 21:20 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 15:00 | 605192 | 48 | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | MTV Dannenberg | 18:30 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 14:00 | 604101 | 50 | SG Südkreis Clenze II | TV Uelzen II | 21:19 | |||
17:00 | 605169 | 46 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | SG Bleckede/Neetze | 33:13 | |||||
17:00 | 605105 | 47 | TSV Bardowick | MTV Dannenberg II | 29:18 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 13:00 h/v | 605101 | 22 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | TSV Bienenbüttel | 25:21 | |||
15:00 | 605161 | 71 | SG Bleckede/Neetze | MSG N.E.U. | 16:23 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 14:00 | 605186 | 55 | MSG N.E.U. | SG Südkreis Clenze II | 11:30 | |||
18:00 v | 604102 | 54 | MTV Dannenberg | TSV Bienenbüttel | 33:16 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 14:00 | 605185 | 52 | TV Uelzen II | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 36:27 | |||
15:00 | 604102 | 53 | MTV Dannenberg II | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | 31:20 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 15:00 | 605192 | 56 | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | SG Bleckede/Neetze | 24:20 | |||
15:00 | 605186 | 60 | MSG N.E.U. | TV Uelzen II | 18:21 | |||||
16:30 | 605195 | 58 | TSV Bienenbüttel | MTV Dannenberg II | NG | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 17:00 t/h | 604102 | 14 | MTV Dannenberg | SG Südkreis Clenze II | 20:19 | |||
18:00 | 605105 | 57 | TSV Bardowick | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 19:28 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 15:00 | 605161 | 61 | SG Bleckede/Neetze | TSV Bienenbüttel | 19:27 | |||
15:00 | 604102 | 64 | MTV Dannenberg II | SG Südkreis Clenze II | 14:30 | |||||
18:00 | 605101 | 62 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | 21:11 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 15:30 v | 604101 | 39 | SG Südkreis Clenze II | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | 22:21 | |||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 16:30 | 604102 | 65 | MTV Dannenberg | MSG N.E.U. | 31:23 | |||
18:00 v | 605124 | 16 | TSV Bienenbüttel | SG Bleckede/Neetze | 25:14 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 14:30 | 604102 | 70 | MTV Dannenberg | TV Uelzen II | 30:28 | |||
17:00 | 605195 | 67 | TSV Bienenbüttel | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 27:22 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 15:00 | 605192 | 68 | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | TSV Bardowick | 22:18 | |||
15:00 | 605186 | 69 | MSG N.E.U. | MTV Dannenberg II | 31:21 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 14:00 | 605185 | 74 | TV Uelzen II | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | 17:15 | |||
18:30 | 604102 | 75 | MTV Dannenberg II | MTV Dannenberg | 31:42 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 15:00 v | 605161 | 81 | SG Bleckede/Neetze | MTV Dannenberg II | 22:30 | |||
17:00 | 605105 | 73 | TSV Bardowick | TSV Bienenbüttel | 19:21 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 14:00 | 605185 | 80 | TV Uelzen II | MTV Dannenberg II | 21:22 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 14:00 | 604101 | 78 | SG Südkreis Clenze II | TSV Bardowick | 27:18 | |||
15:00 | 604102 | 76 | MTV Dannenberg | SG Bleckede/Neetze | 46:16 | |||||
15:00 | 605186 | 77 | MSG N.E.U. | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 18:16 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 16:30 | 604102 | 13 | MTV Dannenberg II | TSV Bienenbüttel | 24:32 | |||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 15:00 v | 605161 | 1 | SG Bleckede/Neetze | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 19:29 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 17:00 v | 605195 | 79 | TSV Bienenbüttel | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | 20:22 | |||
So. | 02.04.2023 | 14:00 v | 604101 | 66 | SG Südkreis Clenze II | SG Bleckede/Neetze | 30:13 | |||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 15:00 | 605192 | 84 | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | SG Südkreis Clenze II | 18:23 | |||
17:00 | 605101 | 82 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | MTV Dannenberg | 28:29 | |||||
17:00 | 605105 | 83 | TSV Bardowick | MSG N.E.U. | 9:28 | |||||
Di. | 18.04.2023 | 20:00 v | 605161 | 51 | SG Bleckede/Neetze | TSV Bardowick | 21:19 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 14:00 | 605185 | 86 | TV Uelzen II | SG Bleckede/Neetze | 31:10 | |||
16:30 | 604102 | 88 | MTV Dannenberg | TSV Bardowick | NG | |||||
So. | 23.04.2023 | 14:00 | 604101 | 90 | SG Südkreis Clenze II | TSV Bienenbüttel | 29:16 | |||
15:00 | 604102 | 87 | MTV Dannenberg II | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 17:37 | |||||
15:00 | 605186 | 89 | MSG N.E.U. | TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe | 14:12 | |||||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 16:30 | 605195 | 85 | TSV Bienenbüttel | TV Uelzen II | 21:18 | |||
Mi. | 03.05.2023 | 20:00 v | 605183 | 63 | TV Uelzen II | TSV Bardowick | 33:14 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 16:00 v | 605101 | 72 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | SG Südkreis Clenze II | 20:22 | |||
16:30 h | 605195 | 49 | TSV Bienenbüttel | MSG N.E.U. | 27:18 | |||||
Mo. | 08.05.2023 | 20:45 v | 605185 | 15 | TV Uelzen II | MSG N.E.U. | 19:20 | |||
Sa. | 13.05.2023 | 16:30 v | 604102 | 35 | MTV Dannenberg II | TV Uelzen II | 25:26 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)