Niederrhein 2021/22
Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 16:30 | 3371 | 122002 | Bergische Panther III | Cronenberger TG II | 28:21 | |||
17:00 | 3311 | 122006 | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | TSV Aufderhöhe II | 20:21 | |||||
18:00 | 3321 | 122001 | HSG Rade/Herbeck | TV Witzhelden | 23:16 | |||||
19:00 | 3411 | 122004 | Bergischer HC III | Vohwinkeler STV | 25:23 | |||||
19:45 | 3415 | 122005 | Ohligser TV | Mettmann-Sport II | 24:17 | |||||
So. | 19.09.2021 | 13:15 | 3431 | 122007 | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | Wermelskirchener TV | 26:17 | |||
19:00 | 3331 | 122003 | ATV Hückeswagen | Wald-Merscheider TV | 18:25 | |||||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 16:15 | 2016 | 122008 | Cronenberger TG II | HSG Rade/Herbeck | 25:34 | |||
17:00 h | 3418 | 122013 | TSV Aufderhöhe II | Ohligser TV | 28:29 | |||||
18:00 | 2011 | 122011 | Vohwinkeler STV | ATV Hückeswagen | 34:27 | |||||
18:30 | 3351 | 122014 | Wermelskirchener TV | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | 24:21 | |||||
19:30 | 3413 | 122010 | Wald-Merscheider TV | Bergische Panther III | 28:24 | |||||
19:30 | 2081 | 122012 | Mettmann-Sport II | Bergischer HC III | 27:36 | |||||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 14:45 | 3461 | 122009 | TV Witzhelden | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | 22:19 | |||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 16:30 | 3371 | 122017 | Bergische Panther III | Vohwinkeler STV | 23:22 | |||
18:00 | 3321 | 122015 | HSG Rade/Herbeck | Wald-Merscheider TV | 27:27 | |||||
19:45 | 3415 | 122020 | Ohligser TV | Wermelskirchener TV | 36:21 | |||||
So. | 03.10.2021 | 13:15 | 3431 | 122021 | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | 25:25 | |||
15:00 | 3461 | 122016 | TV Witzhelden | Cronenberger TG II | 23:19 | |||||
15:30 | 3411 | 122019 | Bergischer HC III | TSV Aufderhöhe II | 32:32 | |||||
19:00 | 3331 | 122018 | ATV Hückeswagen | Mettmann-Sport II | 27:29 | |||||
Sa. | 09.10.2021 | 16:15 | 2016 | 122024 | Cronenberger TG II | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | 26:23 | |||
17:00 | 3311 | 122028 | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | Ohligser TV | 33:23 | |||||
18:30 | 3351 | 122027 | Wermelskirchener TV | Bergischer HC III | 30:25 | |||||
19:30 | 3413 | 122023 | Wald-Merscheider TV | TV Witzhelden | 25:26 | |||||
So. | 10.10.2021 | 11:00 h/v | 3418 | 122026 | TSV Aufderhöhe II | ATV Hückeswagen | 29:24 | |||
Do. | 28.10.2021 | 20:30 v | 2011 | 122022 | Vohwinkeler STV | HSG Rade/Herbeck | 28:26 | |||
Fr. | 29.10.2021 | 19:30 v | 3421 | 122034 | Bergischer HC III | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | 21:26 | |||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 16:15 | 2016 | 122031 | Cronenberger TG II | Wald-Merscheider TV | 28:25 | |||
16:30 | 3361 | 122032 | Bergische Panther III | TSV Aufderhöhe II | 21:22 | |||||
18:00 | 3321 | 122029 | HSG Rade/Herbeck | Mettmann-Sport II | 24:24 | |||||
So. | 31.10.2021 | 13:15 | 3431 | 122035 | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | Ohligser TV | 29:26 | |||
14:45 | 3461 | 122030 | TV Witzhelden | Vohwinkeler STV | 23:33 | |||||
19:00 | 3331 | 122033 | ATV Hückeswagen | Wermelskirchener TV | 24:34 | |||||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 16:00 h/v | 3418 | 122036 | TSV Aufderhöhe II | HSG Rade/Herbeck | 32:27 | |||
18:30 | 3351 | 122040 | Wermelskirchener TV | Bergische Panther III | 22:17 | |||||
19:15 v | 2011 | 122038 | Vohwinkeler STV | Cronenberger TG II | 37:20 | |||||
19:30 | 3413 | 122039 | Wald-Merscheider TV | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | 19:22 | |||||
19:32 | 2081 | 122037 | Mettmann-Sport II | TV Witzhelden | 22:31 | |||||
19:45 | 3415 | 122042 | Ohligser TV | Bergischer HC III | 21:27 | |||||
Di. | 09.11.2021 | 20:15 v | 3311 | 122041 | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | ATV Hückeswagen | 26:16 | |||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 16:15 | 2016 | 122045 | Cronenberger TG II | Mettmann-Sport II | 24:22 | |||
16:30 | 3361 | 122047 | Bergische Panther III | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | 26:30 | |||||
18:00 | 3321 | 122043 | HSG Rade/Herbeck | Wermelskirchener TV | 29:26 | |||||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 14:45 | 3461 | 122044 | TV Witzhelden | TSV Aufderhöhe II | 25:24 | |||
15:15 | 3431 | 122049 | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | Bergischer HC III | 27:26 | |||||
19:00 | 3331 | 122048 | ATV Hückeswagen | Ohligser TV | 19:22 | |||||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 17:30 v | 2081 | 122025 | Mettmann-Sport II | Bergische Panther III | 24:27 | |||
Di. | 23.11.2021 | 20:15 v | 3413 | 122046 | Wald-Merscheider TV | Vohwinkeler STV | 25:27 | |||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 15:30 v | 2081 | 122053 | Mettmann-Sport II | Wald-Merscheider TV | 23:20 | |||
16:00 h/v | 3418 | 122052 | TSV Aufderhöhe II | Cronenberger TG II | 30:19 | |||||
17:00 | 3311 | 122050 | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | HSG Rade/Herbeck | 25:30 | |||||
18:00 | 2011 | 122054 | Vohwinkeler STV | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | 30:24 | |||||
18:30 | 3351 | 122051 | Wermelskirchener TV | TV Witzhelden | 24:21 | |||||
Sa. | 04.12.2021 | 16:15 | 2016 | 122059 | Cronenberger TG II | Wermelskirchener TV | 20:22 | |||
16:30 | 3371 | 122062 | Bergische Panther III | Bergischer HC III | 32:23 | |||||
18:00 | 3321 | 122057 | HSG Rade/Herbeck | Ohligser TV | 29:21 | |||||
19:30 | 3413 | 122060 | Wald-Merscheider TV | TSV Aufderhöhe II | 23:24 | |||||
So. | 05.12.2021 | 14:45 | 3461 | 122058 | TV Witzhelden | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | 21:27 | |||
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 15:30 v | 2081 | 122069 | Mettmann-Sport II | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | 23:27 | |||
16:00 h/v | 3418 | 122068 | TSV Aufderhöhe II | Vohwinkeler STV | 31:24 | |||||
17:00 | 3311 | 122066 | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | Cronenberger TG II | 26:22 | |||||
18:30 | 3351 | 122067 | Wermelskirchener TV | Wald-Merscheider TV | 22:27 | |||||
19:00 | 3411 | 122064 | Bergischer HC III | HSG Rade/Herbeck | 30:32 | |||||
Sa. | 18.12.2021 | 16:15 | 2016 | 122073 | Cronenberger TG II | Ohligser TV | 24:33 | |||
16:30 | 3371 | 122077 | Bergische Panther III | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | 22:22 | |||||
18:00 | 2011 | 122075 | Vohwinkeler STV | Wermelskirchener TV | 27:30 | |||||
19:30 | 3413 | 122074 | Wald-Merscheider TV | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | 22:30 | |||||
19:30 | 2081 | 122076 | Mettmann-Sport II | TSV Aufderhöhe II | 21:43 | |||||
Do. | 13.01.2022 | 20:30 v | 2011 | 122061 | Vohwinkeler STV | Mettmann-Sport II | 27:16 | |||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 16:30 | 3371 | 122078 | Bergische Panther III | HSG Rade/Herbeck | 29:28 | |||
18:30 | 3351 | 122083 | Wermelskirchener TV | Mettmann-Sport II | 28:23 | |||||
So. | 16.01.2022 | 19:00 | 3331 | 122079 | ATV Hückeswagen | TV Witzhelden | 20:35 | |||
Do. | 20.01.2022 | 20:30 v | 3415 | 122055 | Ohligser TV | Bergische Panther III | 31:19 | |||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 19:00 v | 2011 | 122089 | Vohwinkeler STV | Ohligser TV | 29:27 | |||
19:30 | 2081 | 122090 | Mettmann-Sport II | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | 19:22 | |||||
19:45 v | 2016 | 122087 | Cronenberger TG II | ATV Hückeswagen | 22:21 | |||||
So. | 23.01.2022 | 14:30 | 3461 | 122086 | TV Witzhelden | Bergische Panther III | 22:25 | |||
Do. | 27.01.2022 | 20:30 v | 3415 | 122065 | Ohligser TV | TV Witzhelden | 32:26 | |||
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 16:00 v | 3418 | 122097 | TSV Aufderhöhe II | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | 28:27 | |||
18:30 v | 2011 | 122095 | Vohwinkeler STV | Bergischer HC III | 32:28 | |||||
19:30 | 3413 | 122094 | Wald-Merscheider TV | ATV Hückeswagen | 30:15 | |||||
19:30 | 2081 | 122096 | Mettmann-Sport II | Ohligser TV | 24:25 | |||||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 16:30 | 3371 | 122101 | Bergische Panther III | Wald-Merscheider TV | 32:23 | |||
19:00 | 3411 | 122103 | Bergischer HC III | Mettmann-Sport II | 36:27 | |||||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 18:00 | 2081 | 122109 | Mettmann-Sport II | ATV Hückeswagen | 23:25 | |||
19:30 | 3413 | 122106 | Wald-Merscheider TV | HSG Rade/Herbeck | 21:25 | |||||
Do. | 17.02.2022 | 20:30 v | 3352 | 122098 | Wermelskirchener TV | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | 26:23 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 19:45 | 3415 | 122119 | Ohligser TV | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | 32:30 | |||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 16:00 h/v | 3421 | 122118 | Bergischer HC III | Wermelskirchener TV | 24:19 | |||
19:00 | 3331 | 122117 | ATV Hückeswagen | TSV Aufderhöhe II | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 16:00 v | 3418 | 122110 | TSV Aufderhöhe II | Bergischer HC III | 27:33 | |||
Mi. | 02.03.2022 | 20:40 v | 2016 | 122107 | Cronenberger TG II | TV Witzhelden | 25:19 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 15:30 v | 2081 | 122120 | Mettmann-Sport II | HSG Rade/Herbeck | 27:32 | |||
17:00 h/v | 3311 | 122125 | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | Bergischer HC III | 30:29 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 16:15 | 2016 | 122129 | Cronenberger TG II | Vohwinkeler STV | 20:27 | |||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 13:15 | 3431 | 122130 | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | Wald-Merscheider TV | 22:22 | |||
15:00 v | 3321 | 122127 | HSG Rade/Herbeck | TSV Aufderhöhe II | 21:28 | |||||
15:00 | 3461 | 122128 | TV Witzhelden | Mettmann-Sport II | 23:20 | |||||
18:30 | 3411 | 122133 | Bergischer HC III | Ohligser TV | 21:30 | |||||
19:00 | 3331 | 122132 | ATV Hückeswagen | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | 21:31 | |||||
Di. | 15.03.2022 | 20:30 v | 3321 | 122071 | HSG Rade/Herbeck | ATV Hückeswagen | 23:23 | |||
20:30 v | 3431 | 122100 | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | TV Witzhelden | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 16:00 v | 3418 | 122135 | TSV Aufderhöhe II | TV Witzhelden | 28:16 | |||
17:00 h/v | 3311 | 122138 | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | Bergische Panther III | 25:25 | |||||
18:00 | 3415 | 122139 | Ohligser TV | ATV Hückeswagen | 27:27 | |||||
18:30 | 3351 | 122134 | Wermelskirchener TV | HSG Rade/Herbeck | 34:27 | |||||
18:30 v | 2011 | 122137 | Vohwinkeler STV | Wald-Merscheider TV | 22:20 | |||||
18:45 v | 2081 | 122136 | Mettmann-Sport II | Cronenberger TG II | 18:33 | |||||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 15:00 v | 3421 | 122140 | Bergischer HC III | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | 30:34 | |||
Di. | 22.03.2022 | 20:15 v | 3413 | 122088 | Wald-Merscheider TV | Bergischer HC III | 27:26 | |||
Do. | 24.03.2022 | 20:30 v | 3461 | 122092 | TV Witzhelden | HSG Rade/Herbeck | 31:33 | |||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 16:30 | 3371 | 122146 | Bergische Panther III | Ohligser TV | 25:22 | |||
18:00 | 3321 | 122141 | HSG Rade/Herbeck | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | 23:22 | |||||
18:00 v | 2016 | 122143 | Cronenberger TG II | TSV Aufderhöhe II | 22:34 | |||||
19:30 | 3413 | 122144 | Wald-Merscheider TV | Mettmann-Sport II | 31:17 | |||||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 13:00 h/v | 3361 | 122116 | Bergische Panther III | Mettmann-Sport II | NG | |||
13:15 | 3431 | 122145 | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | Vohwinkeler STV | 29:25 | |||||
14:30 | 3461 | 122142 | TV Witzhelden | Wermelskirchener TV | 26:18 | |||||
Di. | 29.03.2022 | 20:15 v | 3413 | 122122 | Wald-Merscheider TV | Cronenberger TG II | 22:24 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 17:00 | 3311 | 122149 | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | TV Witzhelden | 26:26 | |||
18:30 | 3351 | 122150 | Wermelskirchener TV | Cronenberger TG II | 34:20 | |||||
Termin offen | 3411 | 122153 | Bergischer HC III | Bergische Panther III | NH | |||||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 19:30 | 2081 | 122152 | Mettmann-Sport II | Vohwinkeler STV | 20:35 | |||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 19:00 | 3331 | 122154 | ATV Hückeswagen | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | 32:24 | |||
Di. | 05.04.2022 | 19:45 h/v | 3311 | 122112 | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | 29:23 | |||
20:30 v | 3421 | 122080 | Bergischer HC III | Cronenberger TG II | 35:28 | |||||
20:30 v | 3351 | 122124 | Wermelskirchener TV | ATV Hückeswagen | 19:21 | |||||
Do. | 07.04.2022 | 20:30 v | 3461 | 122114 | TV Witzhelden | Wald-Merscheider TV | 26:17 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2022 | 16:15 | 2016 | 122157 | Cronenberger TG II | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | 22:33 | |||
16:30 | 3371 | 122161 | Bergische Panther III | ATV Hückeswagen | 34:26 | |||||
18:00 | 3321 | 122155 | HSG Rade/Herbeck | Bergischer HC III | 30:29 | |||||
18:00 | 2011 | 122159 | Vohwinkeler STV | TSV Aufderhöhe II | 20:25 | |||||
19:30 | 3413 | 122158 | Wald-Merscheider TV | Wermelskirchener TV | 25:21 | |||||
So. | 10.04.2022 | 13:15 h | 1073 | 122160 | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | Mettmann-Sport II | 35:27 | |||
14:45 | 3461 | 122156 | TV Witzhelden | Ohligser TV | 22:20 | |||||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 17:00 v | 3371 | 122131 | Bergische Panther III | Wermelskirchener TV | 32:21 | |||
So. | 24.04.2022 | 13:15 h/v | 1073 | 122084 | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | TSV Aufderhöhe II | 23:31 | |||
Di. | 26.04.2022 | 20:30 v | 3415 | 122081 | Ohligser TV | Wald-Merscheider TV | 23:18 | |||
Do. | 28.04.2022 | 20:30 v | 2011 | 122121 | Vohwinkeler STV | TV Witzhelden | 34:28 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 16:00 v | 3414 | 122167 | TSV Aufderhöhe II | Mettmann-Sport II | 26:13 | |||
17:00 | 3311 | 122165 | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | Wald-Merscheider TV | 27:28 | |||||
18:00 | 3415 | 122164 | Ohligser TV | Cronenberger TG II | 40:32 | |||||
18:30 | 3351 | 122166 | Wermelskirchener TV | Vohwinkeler STV | 24:17 | |||||
So. | 01.05.2022 | 13:15 h | 1073 | 122168 | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | Bergische Panther III | 28:19 | |||
18:30 | 3411 | 122163 | Bergischer HC III | TV Witzhelden | 37:30 | |||||
19:00 | 3331 | 122162 | ATV Hückeswagen | HSG Rade/Herbeck | 23:20 | |||||
Di. | 03.05.2022 | 20:30 v | 3415 | 122126 | Ohligser TV | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | 30:29 | |||
Do. | 05.05.2022 | 20:30 v | 2011 | 122108 | Vohwinkeler STV | Bergische Panther III | 21:28 | |||
20:30 v | 3352 | 122111 | Wermelskirchener TV | Ohligser TV | 30:18 | |||||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 14:30 | 3461 | 122170 | TV Witzhelden | ATV Hückeswagen | 24:20 | |||
16:15 | 2016 | 122171 | Cronenberger TG II | Bergischer HC III | 25:29 | |||||
18:00 | 3321 | 122169 | HSG Rade/Herbeck | Bergische Panther III | 30:23 | |||||
18:00 | 2011 | 122173 | Vohwinkeler STV | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | 24:28 | |||||
19:30 | 3413 | 122172 | Wald-Merscheider TV | Ohligser TV | 19:22 | |||||
19:30 | 2081 | 122174 | Mettmann-Sport II | Wermelskirchener TV | 27:20 | |||||
So. | 08.05.2022 | 16:00 h/v | 3414 | 122175 | TSV Aufderhöhe II | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | 26:26 | |||
Mi. | 11.05.2022 | 20:30 h/v | 3414 | 122151 | TSV Aufderhöhe II | Wald-Merscheider TV | 30:17 | |||
20:45 v | 3433 | 122063 | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | ATV Hückeswagen | 29:20 | |||||
Do. | 12.05.2022 | 20:15 v | 3321 | 122113 | HSG Rade/Herbeck | Vohwinkeler STV | 27:26 | |||
Sa. | 14.05.2022 | 16:30 | 3371 | 122177 | Bergische Panther III | TV Witzhelden | 25:23 | |||
17:00 | 3331 | 122178 | ATV Hückeswagen | Cronenberger TG II | 29:25 | |||||
17:00 | 3311 | 122181 | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | Mettmann-Sport II | 40:23 | |||||
18:00 | 3415 | 122180 | Ohligser TV | Vohwinkeler STV | 37:25 | |||||
18:00 | 3351 | 122182 | Wermelskirchener TV | TSV Aufderhöhe II | 21:15 | |||||
So. | 15.05.2022 | 13:15 h | 1073 | 122176 | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | HSG Rade/Herbeck | 24:32 | |||
18:30 | 3411 | 122179 | Bergischer HC III | Wald-Merscheider TV | 28:28 | |||||
Di. | 17.05.2022 | 19:45 h/v | 3311 | 122105 | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | Wermelskirchener TV | 24:15 | |||
20:15 v | 3321 | 122085 | HSG Rade/Herbeck | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | 39:36 | |||||
20:30 v | 3461 | 122072 | TV Witzhelden | Bergischer HC III | NH | |||||
Mi. | 18.05.2022 | 18:30 v | 2016 | 122093 | Cronenberger TG II | Bergische Panther III | 22:31 | |||
Do. | 19.05.2022 | 20:00 v | 3415 | 122104 | Ohligser TV | TSV Aufderhöhe II | 29:19 | |||
20:30 h/v | 2011 | 122082 | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid II | Vohwinkeler STV | 25:19 | |||||
Fr. | 20.05.2022 | 20:15 v | 3421 | 122056 | Bergischer HC III | ATV Hückeswagen | 28:31 | |||
So. | 22.05.2022 | 13:15 h/v | 1073 | 122115 | DJK Unitas Haan e.V. II | Cronenberger TG II | 31:20 | |||
19:00 v | 3331 | 122102 | ATV Hückeswagen | Vohwinkeler STV | 32:23 | |||||
Mo. | 23.05.2022 | 20:30 h/v | 2016 | 122099 | HSG Rade/Herbeck | Cronenberger TG II | 24:23 | |||
Di. | 24.05.2022 | 20:30 v | 3331 | 122070 | ATV Hückeswagen | Bergische Panther III | 27:28 | |||
20:30 v | 3415 | 122148 | Ohligser TV | HSG Rade/Herbeck | 37:29 | |||||
Mi. | 25.05.2022 | 20:30 h/v | 3414 | 122091 | TSV Aufderhöhe II | Wermelskirchener TV | 25:20 | |||
Sa. | 28.05.2022 | 16:00 v | 3414 | 122123 | TSV Aufderhöhe II | Bergische Panther III | NH | |||
So. | 29.05.2022 | 17:15 v | 3331 | 122147 | ATV Hückeswagen | Bergischer HC III | 31:22 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)