Oberliga Ostsee-Spree 2023/24
Oberliga Frauen Ostsee-Spree
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 17:00 | 4825 | 200001 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HSG Neukölln | 26:27 | |||
17:30 | 442 | 200002 | Berliner TSC | Pro Sport 24 | 38:30 | |||||
18:30 | 012 | 200003 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | BFC Preussen | 23:28 | |||||
18:30 | 4816 | 200005 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Rostocker Handball Club II | WG | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 16:30 | 003 | 200006 | SV Warnemünde | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | WG | |||
17:00 | 564 | 200004 | VfV Spandau | SG OSF Berlin | 24:20 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 16:00 | 016 | 200008 | Rostocker Handball Club II | SV Warnemünde | 26:28 | |||
16:15 | 087 | 200010 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | HV GW Werder e.V. | 23:25 | |||||
16:30 | 376 | 200011 | HSG Neukölln | Berliner TSC | 26:30 | |||||
17:00 | 687 | 200009 | Pro Sport 24 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 33:25 | |||||
19:00 | 609 | 200012 | BFC Preussen | VfV Spandau | 23:24 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 17:00 | 564 | 200013 | VfV Spandau | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 36:15 | |||
17:00 | 4825 | 200017 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Pro Sport 24 | 33:23 | |||||
18:30 | 4816 | 200014 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSG Neukölln | 19:40 | |||||
18:30 v | 012 | 200016 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | Rostocker Handball Club II | 32:30 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 17:00 | 442 | 200018 | Berliner TSC | SG OSF Berlin | 26:25 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 16:15 | 116 | 200021 | Rostocker Handball Club II | Berliner TSC | 30:29 | |||
16:15 | 087 | 200023 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 37:19 | |||||
16:30 | 609 | 200019 | BFC Preussen | HV GW Werder e.V. | 18:32 | |||||
16:30 | 381 | 200022 | HSG Neukölln | VfV Spandau | 24:28 | |||||
17:30 | 687 | 200024 | Pro Sport 24 | SV Warnemünde | 32:23 | |||||
20:00 | 525 | 200020 | SG OSF Berlin | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 29:25 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 16:00 | 003 | 200027 | SV Warnemünde | SG OSF Berlin | 18:20 | |||
17:00 | 564 | 200029 | VfV Spandau | Pro Sport 24 | 29:28 | |||||
17:00 | 4825 | 200030 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Rostocker Handball Club II | 32:22 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 17:00 | 4816 | 200026 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | BFC Preussen | 27:38 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 16:00 | 016 | 200031 | Rostocker Handball Club II | VfV Spandau | 27:27 | |||
16:00 | 087 | 200036 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 21:19 | |||||
16:30 | 687 | 200033 | Pro Sport 24 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 34:22 | |||||
16:30 | 609 | 200034 | BFC Preussen | Berliner TSC | 31:29 | |||||
17:30 | 381 | 200035 | HSG Neukölln | SV Warnemünde | 29:23 | |||||
20:00 | 525 | 200032 | SG OSF Berlin | HV GW Werder e.V. | 26:31 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 17:45 | 003 | 200015 | SV Warnemünde | BFC Preussen | 30:26 | |||
18:30 v | 068 | 200025 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | HSG Neukölln | 21:19 | |||||
20:00 | 525 | 200007 | SG OSF Berlin | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 40:17 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 17:00 v | 442 | 200028 | Berliner TSC | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 25:23 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 16:00 | 016 | 200039 | Rostocker Handball Club II | BFC Preussen | 33:34 | |||
16:00 | 087 | 200041 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | HSG Neukölln | 25:31 | |||||
17:00 | 4825 | 200037 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SV Warnemünde | 24:21 | |||||
17:00 | 525 | 200040 | SG OSF Berlin | Pro Sport 24 | 26:29 | |||||
18:30 | 068 | 200038 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | NG | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 16:00 v | 442 | 200042 | Berliner TSC | VfV Spandau | 28:22 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 16:30 | 609 | 200043 | BFC Preussen | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 28:24 | |||
16:30 | 381 | 200048 | HSG Neukölln | SG OSF Berlin | 24:23 | |||||
18:00 | 564 | 200046 | VfV Spandau | HV GW Werder e.V. | 31:28 | |||||
18:30 | 003 | 200047 | SV Warnemünde | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 29:32 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 17:00 | 4816 | 200045 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Berliner TSC | 26:47 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 18:30 | 068 | 200057 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | HV GW Werder e.V. | 33:29 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 16:00 | 016 | 200051 | Rostocker Handball Club II | HSG Neukölln | 29:27 | |||
16:30 | 003 | 200052 | SV Warnemünde | VfV Spandau | 24:27 | |||||
17:00 | 687 | 200053 | Pro Sport 24 | BFC Preussen | 26:27 | |||||
17:00 | 4825 | 200054 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 41:12 | |||||
20:00 | 527 | 200050 | SG OSF Berlin | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 30:22 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 17:00 | 442 | 200049 | Berliner TSC | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 29:20 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 17:30 | 381 | 200056 | HSG Neukölln | BFC Preussen | 31:29 | |||
18:00 | 442 | 200059 | Berliner TSC | SV Warnemünde | 36:23 | |||||
18:15 | 564 | 200055 | VfV Spandau | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 31:16 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 13:30 | 525 | 200058 | SG OSF Berlin | Rostocker Handball Club II | 37:17 | |||
17:00 | 087 | 200060 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | Pro Sport 24 | 31:21 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:00 | 016 | 200063 | Rostocker Handball Club II | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 22:30 | |||
16:30 | 4816 | 200061 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Warnemünde | 26:35 | |||||
16:30 | 609 | 200066 | BFC Preussen | SG OSF Berlin | 31:31 | |||||
17:00 | 4825 | 200062 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Berliner TSC | 25:32 | |||||
17:30 | 687 | 200064 | Pro Sport 24 | HSG Neukölln | 27:26 | |||||
18:30 | 068 | 200065 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | VfV Spandau | 26:30 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 16:00 | 116 | 200071 | Rostocker Handball Club II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 27:19 | |||
16:30 | 381 | 200067 | HSG Neukölln | HV GW Werder e.V. | 29:24 | |||||
16:30 | 687 | 200068 | Pro Sport 24 | Berliner TSC | 23:26 | |||||
16:30 | 609 | 200069 | BFC Preussen | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 28:27 | |||||
17:30 | 525 | 200070 | SG OSF Berlin | VfV Spandau | 26:24 | |||||
18:00 | 087 | 200072 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SV Warnemünde | 25:22 | |||||
Mi. | 20.12.2023 | 20:00 v | 687 | 200044 | Pro Sport 24 | Rostocker Handball Club II | 30:24 | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 17:45 | 003 | 200074 | SV Warnemünde | Rostocker Handball Club II | 26:28 | |||
18:00 | 446 | 200077 | Berliner TSC | HSG Neukölln | 28:17 | |||||
18:30 | 4816 | 200073 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SG OSF Berlin | 21:49 | |||||
18:30 | 068 | 200075 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | Pro Sport 24 | 31:26 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:00 | 087 | 200079 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | VfV Spandau | 29:28 | |||
16:30 | 381 | 200080 | HSG Neukölln | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 38:31 | |||||
16:30 | 609 | 200081 | BFC Preussen | SV Warnemünde | 30:31 | |||||
16:30 | 687 | 200083 | Pro Sport 24 | HV GW Werder e.V. | 34:29 | |||||
17:00 | 016 | 200082 | Rostocker Handball Club II | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 25:27 | |||||
Mi. | 24.01.2024 | 20:00 v | 525 | 200084 | SG OSF Berlin | Berliner TSC | 28:29 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 17:00 | 4825 | 200085 | HV GW Werder e.V. | BFC Preussen | 23:20 | |||
18:00 | 003 | 200090 | SV Warnemünde | Pro Sport 24 | 33:26 | |||||
18:30 | 068 | 200086 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | SG OSF Berlin | 26:25 | |||||
18:30 | 4815 | 200089 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 21:30 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 15:45 | 564 | 200088 | VfV Spandau | HSG Neukölln | 21:22 | |||
17:00 | 442 | 200087 | Berliner TSC | Rostocker Handball Club II | 31:18 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 16:00 | 016 | 200096 | Rostocker Handball Club II | HV GW Werder e.V. | 19:20 | |||
16:15 | 087 | 200094 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | Berliner TSC | 24:36 | |||||
16:30 | 381 | 200091 | HSG Neukölln | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 26:35 | |||||
16:30 | 687 | 200095 | Pro Sport 24 | VfV Spandau | 30:27 | |||||
17:30 | 525 | 200093 | SG OSF Berlin | SV Warnemünde | 30:22 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 16:00 | 003 | 200101 | SV Warnemünde | HSG Neukölln | 28:27 | |||
17:00 | 4825 | 200098 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SG OSF Berlin | 30:21 | |||||
17:45 | 564 | 200097 | VfV Spandau | Rostocker Handball Club II | 29:14 | |||||
18:30 | 4815 | 200099 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Pro Sport 24 | 18:41 | |||||
18:30 | 068 | 200102 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 36:31 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 17:00 | 442 | 200100 | Berliner TSC | BFC Preussen | 28:26 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 16:00 | 687 | 200106 | Pro Sport 24 | SG OSF Berlin | 25:28 | |||
16:30 | 609 | 200105 | BFC Preussen | Rostocker Handball Club II | 40:28 | |||||
17:30 | 003 | 200103 | SV Warnemünde | HV GW Werder e.V. | 21:18 | |||||
17:30 | 381 | 200107 | HSG Neukölln | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 28:22 | |||||
18:30 t | 068 | 200104 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 41:9 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 16:30 | 564 | 200108 | VfV Spandau | Berliner TSC | 24:27 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 17:00 v | 4825 | 200076 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 21:26 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 15:15 v | 564 | 200078 | VfV Spandau | BFC Preussen | 28:30 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 13:00 v | 527 | 200114 | SG OSF Berlin | HSG Neukölln | 24:25 | |||
17:00 | 016 | 200110 | Rostocker Handball Club II | Pro Sport 24 | 25:25 | |||||
17:00 | 4825 | 200112 | HV GW Werder e.V. | VfV Spandau | 29:15 | |||||
18:00 | 087 | 200109 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | BFC Preussen | 27:30 | |||||
18:00 | 442 | 200111 | Berliner TSC | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | NG | |||||
18:30 | 068 | 200113 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | SV Warnemünde | 31:32 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 16:30 | 381 | 200117 | HSG Neukölln | Rostocker Handball Club II | 37:31 | |||
16:30 | 609 | 200119 | BFC Preussen | Pro Sport 24 | 28:39 | |||||
16:45 | 564 | 200118 | VfV Spandau | SV Warnemünde | 37:30 | |||||
18:30 | 068 | 200115 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | Berliner TSC | 19:29 | |||||
18:30 | 4816 | 200120 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HV GW Werder e.V. | 15:42 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 14:15 | 087 | 200116 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SG OSF Berlin | 26:22 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 16:00 | 016 | 200124 | Rostocker Handball Club II | SG OSF Berlin | 29:30 | |||
16:00 | 003 | 200125 | SV Warnemünde | Berliner TSC | 23:22 | |||||
16:30 | 609 | 200122 | BFC Preussen | HSG Neukölln | 28:28 | |||||
16:30 v | 4825 | 200123 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 25:21 | |||||
16:30 | 687 | 200126 | Pro Sport 24 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 24:19 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 17:00 | 4816 | 200121 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | VfV Spandau | 14:38 | |||
Mo. | 25.03.2024 | 20:00 v | 609 | 200092 | BFC Preussen | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 36:10 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 13:45 v | 087 | 200129 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | Rostocker Handball Club II | 39:26 | |||
16:00 | 003 | 200127 | SV Warnemünde | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 38:10 | |||||
16:00 | 442 | 200128 | Berliner TSC | HV GW Werder e.V. | 22:27 | |||||
16:30 | 381 | 200130 | HSG Neukölln | Pro Sport 24 | 22:29 | |||||
17:00 | 564 | 200131 | VfV Spandau | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 27:25 | |||||
18:00 | 525 | 200132 | SG OSF Berlin | BFC Preussen | 31:31 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)