Odenwald-Spessart 2023/2024
Männliche Jugend E Staffel 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:30 | 19129 | 2 | HSG Aschafftal | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt II | 2:0 | |||
11:00 | 19117 | 4 | TV Erlenbach | JSG EMU II (a.K.) | 2:0 | |||||
14:00 | 19128 | 1 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | HSG Odenwald | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 13:00 | 19109 | 6 | HSG Odenwald | TV Erlenbach | NG | |||
13:15 | 19161 | 5 | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 2:0 | |||||
14:30 v | 19115 | 8 | JSG EMU II (a.K.) | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 11:00 | 19111 | 10 | HSG Odenwald | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt II | 2:0 | |||
11:00 | 19170 | 12 | TV Erlenbach | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II | 0:2 | |||||
15:00 | 19119 | 11 | HSG Aschafftal | JSG EMU II (a.K.) | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 11:30 | 19136 | 16 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II | HSG Aschafftal | 0:2 | |||
12:00 | 19148 | 13 | JSG EMU II (a.K.) | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 0:2 | |||||
13:00 | 19161 | 15 | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt II | TV Erlenbach | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 12:30 | 19128 | 17 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II | 0:2 | |||
13:30 | 19119 | 20 | HSG Aschafftal | TV Erlenbach | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:00 | 19111 | 18 | HSG Odenwald | JSG EMU II (a.K.) | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 12:45 | 19119 | 21 | HSG Aschafftal | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 14:15 | 19136 | 22 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II | HSG Odenwald | 0:2 | |||
15:00 | 19148 | 23 | JSG EMU II (a.K.) | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt II | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 13:30 | 19161 | 27 | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt II | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II | 0:2 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 11:00 | 19111 | 26 | HSG Odenwald | HSG Aschafftal | 0:2 | |||
12:00 | 19127 | 25 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | TV Erlenbach | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 13:00 | 19111 | 29 | HSG Odenwald | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 2:0 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 11:30 | 19161 | 30 | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt II | HSG Aschafftal | 0:2 | |||
13:30 | 19148 | 32 | JSG EMU II (a.K.) | TV Erlenbach | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 15:45 | 19136 | 36 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II | JSG EMU II (a.K.) | 2:0 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 11:00 | 19170 | 34 | TV Erlenbach | HSG Odenwald | 0:2 | |||
11:30 | 19130 | 33 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt II | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 14:30 | 19115 | 39 | JSG EMU II (a.K.) | HSG Aschafftal | 0:2 | |||
15:00 | 19161 | 38 | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt II | HSG Odenwald | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 13:00 | 19136 | 40 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II | TV Erlenbach | 2:0 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 11:00 | 19170 | 43 | TV Erlenbach | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt II | NH | |||
15:00 | 19128 | 41 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | JSG EMU II (a.K.) | 2:0 | |||||
16:00 v | 19129 | 44 | HSG Aschafftal | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 15:00 | 19148 | 46 | JSG EMU II (a.K.) | HSG Odenwald | 0:2 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 11:00 | 19170 | 48 | TV Erlenbach | HSG Aschafftal | 0:2 | |||
13:30 | 19136 | 45 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 11:00 | 19128 | 49 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | HSG Aschafftal | 0:2 | |||
15:30 | 19111 | 50 | HSG Odenwald | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 13:00 | 19161 | 51 | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt II | JSG EMU II (a.K.) | NG | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 11:00 | 19170 | 53 | TV Erlenbach | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 0:2 | |||
12:15 | 19136 | 55 | HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt II | 2:0 | |||||
13:30 | 19119 | 54 | HSG Aschafftal | HSG Odenwald | 2:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)