Osnabrücker HR 2014/15
Regionsoberliga weibliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 14:00 | 808121 | 1 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TV 01 Bohmte | 10:35 | |||
14:00 | 808134 | 2 | SG Teuto Handball | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 20:13 | |||||
14:00 | 808139 | 3 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TUS Bramsche | 17:21 | |||||
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 14:00 | 808125 | 4 | TV 01 Bohmte | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 23:25 | |||
So. | 28.09.2014 | 11:00 | 808158 | 5 | HSG Osnabrück | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 22:10 | |||
11:30 h | 808106 | 6 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 27:6 | |||||
15:15 | 808127 | 7 | TUS Bramsche | SG Teuto Handball | 24:28 | |||||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 15:30 | 808132 | 8 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | HSG Osnabrück | 10:20 | |||
So. | 12.10.2014 | 10:00 | 808144 | 9 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | SG Teuto Handball | 16:26 | |||
Mi. | 22.10.2014 | 17:30 v | 808125 | 13 | TV 01 Bohmte | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 21:14 | |||
Sa. | 25.10.2014 | 14:00 | 808134 | 11 | SG Teuto Handball | HSG Osnabrück | 18:27 | |||
So. | 26.10.2014 | 11:30 | 808132 | 12 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 22:12 | |||
So. | 09.11.2014 | 11:00 v | 808121 | 10 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TUS Bramsche | 7:29 | |||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 14:00 | 808117 | 14 | HSG Osnabrück | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 30:4 | |||
16:00 | 808103 | 15 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 29:26 | |||||
So. | 16.11.2014 | 12:00 | 808126 | 16 | TUS Bramsche | TV 01 Bohmte | 24:20 | |||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 17:00 v | 808117 | 45 | HSG Osnabrück | TV 01 Bohmte | 25:14 | |||
So. | 23.11.2014 | 12:00 | 808134 | 19 | SG Teuto Handball | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 24:24 | |||
14:45 | 808103 | 20 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | TUS Bramsche | 29:19 | |||||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 14:00 | 808134 | 21 | SG Teuto Handball | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 21:11 | |||
So. | 07.12.2014 | 10:00 | 808132 | 23 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TUS Bramsche | 22:16 | |||
12:00 h | 808101 | 24 | HSG Osnabrück | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 22:12 | |||||
Sa. | 13.12.2014 | 15:15 | 808121 | 25 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 8:22 | |||
So. | 14.12.2014 | 13:30 | 808103 | 27 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 25:21 | |||
15:45 | 808126 | 28 | TUS Bramsche | HSG Osnabrück | 12:21 | |||||
Do. | 18.12.2014 | 17:30 v | 808121 | 18 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 13:15 | |||
Sa. | 10.01.2015 | 15:30 | 808103 | 30 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | SG Teuto Handball | 14:10 | |||
15:30 | 808117 | 31 | HSG Osnabrück | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 29:12 | |||||
So. | 11.01.2015 | 14:00 | 808128 | 32 | TUS Bramsche | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 20:18 | |||
Sa. | 17.01.2015 | 15:15 | 808121 | 33 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 11:17 | |||
15:45 | 808132 | 34 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TV 01 Bohmte | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 18.01.2015 | 11:00 | 808134 | 35 | SG Teuto Handball | TUS Bramsche | 19:20 | |||
13:00 v | 808125 | 29 | TV 01 Bohmte | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 30:8 | |||||
13:30 | 808144 | 36 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | HSG Osnabrück | 13:33 | |||||
So. | 25.01.2015 | 12:00 | 808128 | 37 | TUS Bramsche | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 22:16 | |||
15:30 | 808144 | 40 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 20:24 | |||||
Sa. | 07.02.2015 | 14:00 | 808121 | 41 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | HSG Osnabrück | 6:32 | |||
15:30 | 808125 | 42 | TV 01 Bohmte | TUS Bramsche | 24:12 | |||||
15:45 | 808134 | 43 | SG Teuto Handball | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 20:17 | |||||
So. | 08.02.2015 | 12:30 | 808132 | 44 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 26:18 | |||
Fr. | 13.02.2015 | 19:00 v | 808110 | 39 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | TV 01 Bohmte | 18:21 | |||
So. | 15.02.2015 | 12:00 v | 808144 | 22 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV 01 Bohmte | 11:22 | |||
12:00 v | 808117 | 38 | HSG Osnabrück | SG Teuto Handball | 39:22 | |||||
Sa. | 21.02.2015 | 15:30 v | 808125 | 17 | TV 01 Bohmte | HSG Osnabrück | 14:29 | |||
So. | 22.02.2015 | 14:30 | 808132 | 46 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | SG Teuto Handball | 23:27 | |||
Termin offen | 808139 | 47 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV Bissendorf-Holte | NH | |||||
So. | 22.02.2015 | 15:45 | 808128 | 48 | TUS Bramsche | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 13:21 | |||
Mi. | 25.02.2015 | 17:45 v | 808125 | 26 | TV 01 Bohmte | SG Teuto Handball | 22:22 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2015 | 14:00 | 808121 | 49 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | SG Teuto Handball | 16:24 | |||
14:00 | 808125 | 50 | TV 01 Bohmte | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 30:10 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2015 | 09:45 | 808128 | 51 | TUS Bramsche | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 18:28 | |||
14:00 | 808103 | 52 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | HSG Osnabrück | 12:28 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 15:15 | 808134 | 53 | SG Teuto Handball | TV 01 Bohmte | 20:30 | |||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 10:15 | 808132 | 54 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 34:12 | |||
13:00 | 808104 | 55 | HSG Osnabrück | TUS Bramsche | 34:10 | |||||
14:30 | 808138 | 56 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 19:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)