Spielbereich Rhein/Westerwald 22/23
männl. E - Jgd. Spielrunde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 15:00 | 129 | 5 | HC Koblenz II | HSV Rhein-Nette | 23:3 | |||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 11:30 | 165 | 1 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz | GW Mendig | 31:21 | |||
13:00 | 120 | 3 | HC Koblenz | JSG Welling/Bassenheim | 48:1 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 12:15 | 016 | 8 | HSV Rhein-Nette | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz | 8:23 | |||
13:00 v | 050 | 9 | JSG Welling/Bassenheim | TS Bendorf | 14:21 | |||||
13:45 | 207 | 10 | HSG Römerwall | TuS Weibern aK (a.K.) | 1:42 | |||||
14:00 | 261 | 7 | HV Vallendar | HC Koblenz II | 6:7 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 12:30 | 120 | 12 | HC Koblenz | TS Bendorf | 38:4 | |||
12:30 | 147 | 13 | GW Mendig | HSV Rhein-Nette | 31:10 | |||||
14:00 | 129 | 15 | HC Koblenz II | HSG Römerwall | 8:9 | |||||
16:00 | 267 | 14 | TuS Weibern aK (a.K.) | JSG Welling/Bassenheim | 31:7 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 13:00 | 234 | 11 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz | HV Vallendar | 27:2 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 11:00 | 016 | 17 | HSV Rhein-Nette | HC Koblenz | 7:32 | |||
13:00 | 058 | 19 | TS Bendorf | TuS Weibern aK (a.K.) | 21:19 | |||||
13:30 | 207 | 20 | HSG Römerwall | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz | 4:23 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 13:00 v | 058 | 2 | TS Bendorf | HSG Römerwall | 20:5 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 16:00 | 165 | 21 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz | JSG Welling/Bassenheim | 28:6 | |||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 15:00 | 267 | 24 | TuS Weibern aK (a.K.) | HC Koblenz | 14:29 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 13:30 | 207 | 29 | HSG Römerwall | HSV Rhein-Nette | 16:14 | |||
15:00 | 120 | 26 | HC Koblenz | HV Vallendar | 29:2 | |||||
16:00 | 267 | 28 | TuS Weibern aK (a.K.) | HC Koblenz II | 27:5 | |||||
17:00 v | 058 | 27 | TS Bendorf | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz | 11:21 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 14:30 v | 050 | 30 | JSG Welling/Bassenheim | GW Mendig | 23:20 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 13:00 | 165 | 31 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz | TuS Weibern aK (a.K.) | 17:9 | |||
13:00 | 129 | 35 | HC Koblenz II | HC Koblenz | 4:39 | |||||
14:15 | 261 | 34 | HV Vallendar | HSG Römerwall | 12:7 | |||||
16:30 v | 016 | 32 | HSV Rhein-Nette | JSG Welling/Bassenheim | 24:8 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 13:00 | 129 | 39 | HC Koblenz II | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz | 7:26 | |||
15:45 | 267 | 37 | TuS Weibern aK (a.K.) | GW Mendig | 19:17 | |||||
17:00 | 120 | 36 | HC Koblenz | HSG Römerwall | 43:7 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 14:00 | 270 | 38 | JSG Welling/Bassenheim | HV Vallendar | 16:14 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 14:00 | 016 | 42 | HSV Rhein-Nette | TuS Weibern aK (a.K.) | 9:25 | |||
14:30 | 261 | 45 | HV Vallendar | TS Bendorf | 11:13 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 13:00 | 165 | 41 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz | HC Koblenz | 8:22 | |||
15:00 v | 207 | 44 | HSG Römerwall | JSG Welling/Bassenheim | 14:12 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 12:15 | 016 | 50 | HSV Rhein-Nette | HC Koblenz II | 14:7 | |||
13:30 | 207 | 47 | HSG Römerwall | TS Bendorf | 16:23 | |||||
13:45 v | 050 | 48 | JSG Welling/Bassenheim | HC Koblenz | 15:29 | |||||
16:45 v | 261 | 49 | HV Vallendar | TuS Weibern aK (a.K.) | 8:25 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 12:15 | 147 | 46 | GW Mendig | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz | 9:31 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 11:15 v | 050 | 16 | JSG Welling/Bassenheim | HC Koblenz II | 16:12 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 10:45 v | 016 | 22 | HSV Rhein-Nette | HV Vallendar | 11:20 | |||
13:00 | 147 | 33 | GW Mendig | TS Bendorf | 18:25 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 11:15 | 147 | 6 | GW Mendig | HC Koblenz | 9:37 | |||
Sa. | 07.01.2023 | 15:00 v | 267 | 4 | TuS Weibern aK (a.K.) | HV Vallendar | 30:8 | |||
So. | 08.01.2023 | 13:30 | 234 | 53 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz | HSV Rhein-Nette | 22:12 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 13:00 | 058 | 54 | TS Bendorf | JSG Welling/Bassenheim | 22:21 | |||
14:00 | 129 | 51 | HC Koblenz | GW Mendig | 42:14 | |||||
15:30 | 129 | 52 | HC Koblenz II | HV Vallendar | 9:13 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 15:00 | 267 | 55 | TuS Weibern aK (a.K.) | HSG Römerwall | 24:17 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 13:00 | 058 | 57 | TS Bendorf | HC Koblenz | 10:26 | |||
13:15 | 261 | 56 | HV Vallendar | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz | 20:29 | |||||
13:30 | 207 | 60 | HSG Römerwall | HC Koblenz II | 15:10 | |||||
14:15 | 016 | 58 | HSV Rhein-Nette | GW Mendig | 22:27 | |||||
15:00 v | 270 | 59 | JSG Welling/Bassenheim | TuS Weibern aK (a.K.) | 15:26 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 10:45 | 147 | 63 | GW Mendig | HV Vallendar | 20:15 | |||
14:00 | 120 | 62 | HC Koblenz | HSV Rhein-Nette | 31:8 | |||||
14:15 | 267 | 64 | TuS Weibern aK (a.K.) | TS Bendorf | 15:20 | |||||
15:30 | 129 | 61 | HC Koblenz II | JSG Welling/Bassenheim | 9:16 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 13:00 | 234 | 65 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz | HSG Römerwall | 26:14 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 13:00 | 058 | 70 | TS Bendorf | HC Koblenz II | 25:14 | |||
14:00 | 261 | 67 | HV Vallendar | HSV Rhein-Nette | 13:8 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 11:30 v | 207 | 68 | HSG Römerwall | GW Mendig | 20:29 | |||
12:00 v | 050 | 66 | JSG Welling/Bassenheim | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz | 20:25 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 12:15 | 016 | 74 | HSV Rhein-Nette | HSG Römerwall | 15:19 | |||
14:00 | 147 | 75 | GW Mendig | JSG Welling/Bassenheim | 14:13 | |||||
15:00 | 234 | 72 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz | TS Bendorf | 26:10 | |||||
15:30 | 129 | 73 | HC Koblenz II | TuS Weibern aK (a.K.) | 11:16 | |||||
15:45 | 261 | 71 | HV Vallendar | HC Koblenz | 8:31 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 13:00 | 058 | 78 | TS Bendorf | GW Mendig | 20:18 | |||
13:00 | 129 | 80 | HC Koblenz | HC Koblenz II | 32:10 | |||||
13:45 | 207 | 79 | HSG Römerwall | HV Vallendar | 20:9 | |||||
17:00 | 267 | 76 | TuS Weibern aK (a.K.) | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz | 16:21 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 12:30 v | 120 | 69 | HC Koblenz | TuS Weibern aK (a.K.) | 32:13 | |||
14:00 | 270 | 77 | JSG Welling/Bassenheim | HSV Rhein-Nette | 19:10 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 13:00 | 261 | 83 | HV Vallendar | JSG Welling/Bassenheim | 20:12 | |||
16:00 | 234 | 84 | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz | HC Koblenz II | 27:12 | |||||
17:30 v | 016 | 85 | HSV Rhein-Nette | TS Bendorf | 15:22 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 13:30 v | 147 | 43 | GW Mendig | HC Koblenz II | 16:23 | |||
Di. | 07.03.2023 | 18:00 v | 207 | 81 | HSG Römerwall | HC Koblenz | 11:39 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 13:00 | 050 | 89 | JSG Welling/Bassenheim | HSG Römerwall | 22:18 | |||
13:00 | 058 | 90 | TS Bendorf | HV Vallendar | 21:18 | |||||
Termin offen | 129 | 88 | HC Koblenz II | GW Mendig | WG | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 16:00 | 267 | 87 | TuS Weibern aK (a.K.) | HSV Rhein-Nette | 26:12 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 12:15 v | 129 | 86 | HC Koblenz | Handball Mülheim-Urmitz | 31:15 | |||
13:00 v | 058 | 40 | TS Bendorf | HSV Rhein-Nette | 30:17 | |||||
14:00 v | 261 | 18 | HV Vallendar | GW Mendig | 16:23 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 13:00 v | 120 | 25 | HC Koblenz II | TS Bendorf | 16:18 | |||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 11:30 v | 147 | 23 | GW Mendig | HSG Römerwall | 24:18 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 15:30 v | 147 | 82 | GW Mendig | TuS Weibern aK (a.K.) | 21:18 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)