HR WSL 2014/15
Regionsliga Frauen Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 17:15 | 406114 | 22000 | SSV Rodewald | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | 35:10 | |||
So. | 28.09.2014 | 17:00 | 403410 | 22001 | MTV Großenheidorn III | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | 19:18 | |||
So. | 05.10.2014 | 14:30 | 406131 | 22002 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord III | MTV Großenheidorn III | 9:25 | |||
So. | 12.10.2014 | 15:00 | 403410 | 22003 | MTV Großenheidorn III | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | 34:13 | |||
16:30 | 406118 | 22004 | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | HSG Schaumburg-Nord III | 24:13 | |||||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 14:00 | 406125 | 22005 | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | 20:14 | |||
17:15 | 406114 | 22006 | SSV Rodewald | HSG Schaumburg-Nord III | 27:15 | |||||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 14:00 | 406131 | 22007 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord III | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | 17:19 | |||
So. | 23.11.2014 | 17:00 | 403410 | 22008 | MTV Großenheidorn III | SSV Rodewald | 27:19 | |||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 17:15 | 406114 | 22010 | SSV Rodewald | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | NG | |||
So. | 07.12.2014 | 11:30 | 403410 | 22011 | MTV Großenheidorn III | HSG Schaumburg-Nord III | 22:13 | |||
So. | 14.12.2014 | 16:30 | 406118 | 22012 | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | SSV Rodewald | 13:15 | |||
So. | 11.01.2015 | 11:50 v | 406125 | 22009 | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | SSV Rodewald | 17:25 | |||
16:30 | 406118 | 22013 | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | MTV Großenheidorn III | 14:17 | |||||
So. | 18.01.2015 | 11:00 | 406131 | 22015 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord III | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | 13:19 | |||
So. | 25.01.2015 | 15:00 | 406106 | 22016 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord III | SSV Rodewald | 10:15 | |||
So. | 08.02.2015 | 16:30 | 406118 | 22017 | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | 23:14 | |||
Sa. | 14.02.2015 | 17:15 | 406114 | 22018 | SSV Rodewald | MTV Großenheidorn III | 17:17 | |||
So. | 15.02.2015 | 15:15 | 406125 | 22019 | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | HSG Schaumburg-Nord III | 24:20 | |||
Sa. | 21.02.2015 | 15:00 | 403410 | 22020 | MTV Großenheidorn III | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | 27:24 | |||
17:15 | 406114 | 22021 | SSV Rodewald | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | 28:12 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2015 | 11:00 | 406106 | 22022 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord III | MTV Großenheidorn III | 13:25 | |||
16:00 h/v | 406114 | 22023 | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | SSV Rodewald | 14:17 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2015 | 13:00 | 403410 | 22024 | MTV Großenheidorn III | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | 29:21 | |||
16:30 | 406118 | 22025 | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | HSG Schaumburg-Nord III | 17:7 | |||||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 15:00 v | 406114 | 22026 | SSV Rodewald | HSG Schaumburg-Nord III | 37:18 | |||
15:15 | 406125 | 22027 | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | HSG Loccum/Stolzenau | 10:27 | |||||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 16:00 | 406106 | 22028 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord III | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | 18:26 | |||
So. | 22.03.2015 | 13:00 | 403410 | 22029 | MTV Großenheidorn III | SSV Rodewald | 19:21 | |||
So. | 12.04.2015 | 14:15 v | 406125 | 22014 | MTV Auhagen e. V. II | MTV Großenheidorn III | 21:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)