HR WSL 2016/17
Regionsliga Frauen St. 3
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.09.2016 | 17:30 | 405105 | 22501 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | DSV Hannover 78 | 15:22 | |||
19:30 | 405105 | 22504 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | TV Bodenwerder | 24:17 | |||||
So. | 04.09.2016 | 16:00 | 402101 | 22505 | HF Aerzen | SV Alfeld | 8:24 | |||
Sa. | 10.09.2016 | 16:00 | 402151 | 22506 | TV Bodenwerder | DJK BW Hildesheim II | 19:18 | |||
So. | 11.09.2016 | 11:30 | 403310 | 22510 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | SG Börde Handball | 18:29 | |||
12:30 | 402130 | 22511 | MTV Rohrsen III | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | 32:16 | |||||
18:00 v | 405118 | 22509 | SV Alfeld | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 27:25 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 14:30 | 403262 | 22512 | DSV Hannover 78 | TV Bodenwerder | 29:15 | |||
15:45 | 405105 | 22514 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | SV Alfeld | 18:16 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 15:00 | 402101 | 22516 | HF Aerzen | MTV Rohrsen III | 6:20 | |||
17:00 | 405120 | 22517 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | 20:20 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 14:15 | 403310 | 22520 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | HF Aerzen | 12:17 | |||
15:00 | 405119 | 22521 | SV Alfeld | DSV Hannover 78 | 17:29 | |||||
16:00 | 402130 | 22522 | MTV Rohrsen III | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 22:12 | |||||
17:00 | 405109 | 22523 | SG Börde Handball | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | 23:20 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 17:00 | 402101 | 22525 | HF Aerzen | SG Börde Handball | 13:25 | |||
19:30 | 405102 | 22526 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | 13:25 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 14:30 | 402151 | 22528 | TV Bodenwerder | SV Alfeld | 25:22 | |||
15:00 | 405105 | 22529 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | MTV Rohrsen III | 13:20 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 15:00 | 402130 | 22530 | MTV Rohrsen III | DSV Hannover 78 | 26:18 | |||
17:00 | 405120 | 22531 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | HF Aerzen | 18:18 | |||||
17:30 | 405109 | 22532 | SG Börde Handball | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 33:14 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 12:45 | 403314 | 22533 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | DJK BW Hildesheim II | 19:21 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 15:15 | 405102 | 22536 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | SG Börde Handball | 14:22 | |||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 14:30 | 402151 | 22538 | TV Bodenwerder | MTV Rohrsen III | 7:18 | |||
14:30 | 405102 | 22539 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | 16:20 | |||||
17:00 | 403262 | 22541 | DSV Hannover 78 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | 30:13 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 18:00 v | 405110 | 22542 | SG Börde Handball | MTV Rohrsen III | 15:13 | |||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 15:00 v | 402101 | 22543 | HF Aerzen | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 15:10 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 18:45 | 405120 | 22545 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | DJK BW Hildesheim II | 29:16 | |||
19:30 | 405109 | 22546 | SG Börde Handball | DSV Hannover 78 | 23:15 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 12:45 | 403314 | 22547 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | TV Bodenwerder | 24:12 | |||
16:00 | 402130 | 22548 | MTV Rohrsen III | SV Alfeld | 25:21 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 15:30 v | 402151 | 22550 | TV Bodenwerder | SG Börde Handball | 25:21 | |||
17:00 | 405105 | 22551 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | HF Aerzen | 17:12 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 15:00 | 405119 | 22553 | SV Alfeld | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | 24:31 | |||
16:00 | 403262 | 22554 | DSV Hannover 78 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | 31:15 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 17:00 | 402101 | 22556 | HF Aerzen | DSV Hannover 78 | 7:25 | |||
19:30 | 405109 | 22557 | SG Börde Handball | SV Alfeld | 30:17 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 11:30 | 405105 | 22558 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | DJK BW Hildesheim II | 20:19 | |||
17:00 | 405120 | 22560 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | TV Bodenwerder | 25:23 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 16:00 | 402151 | 22561 | TV Bodenwerder | HF Aerzen | 23:13 | |||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 15:00 | 405119 | 22563 | SV Alfeld | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | 28:18 | |||
15:30 | 403262 | 22564 | DSV Hannover 78 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 18:12 | |||||
16:00 | 402130 | 22565 | MTV Rohrsen III | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | 15:19 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 13:00 | 405119 | 22568 | SV Alfeld | HF Aerzen | 22:8 | |||
14:30 | 402151 | 22570 | TV Bodenwerder | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 19:18 | |||||
16:00 | 403262 | 22571 | DSV Hannover 78 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | 29:16 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 15:15 | 405105 | 22572 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | TV Bodenwerder | 18:26 | |||
19:30 | 405105 | 22573 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | SV Alfeld | 16:16 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 15:30 | 405120 | 22574 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | MTV Rohrsen III | 13:20 | |||
17:00 | 405110 | 22575 | SG Börde Handball | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | 31:20 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 12:45 | 403314 | 22579 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | 20:25 | |||
14:30 | 402151 | 22580 | TV Bodenwerder | DSV Hannover 78 | 13:28 | |||||
15:00 | 405119 | 22581 | SV Alfeld | DJK BW Hildesheim II | 25:12 | |||||
16:00 | 402130 | 22583 | MTV Rohrsen III | HF Aerzen | 28:12 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 17:00 | 402101 | 22584 | HF Aerzen | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | 21:17 | |||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 11:15 | 403251 | 22585 | DSV Hannover 78 | SV Alfeld | 27:19 | |||
16:45 | 405105 | 22588 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | MTV Rohrsen III | 11:14 | |||||
17:00 | 405120 | 22589 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | SG Börde Handball | 22:31 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 13:00 | 405119 | 22592 | SV Alfeld | TV Bodenwerder | 23:19 | |||
14:30 | 403314 | 22593 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 26:18 | |||||
16:00 | 402130 | 22594 | MTV Rohrsen III | DJK BW Hildesheim II | 15:10 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 12:30 | 405105 | 22599 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | 18:15 | |||
16:30 | 405105 | 22600 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | SG Börde Handball | 16:29 | |||||
17:15 | 403262 | 22601 | DSV Hannover 78 | MTV Rohrsen III | 16:19 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 12:45 | 405120 | 22603 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 19:19 | |||
16:00 | 402130 | 22606 | MTV Rohrsen III | TV Bodenwerder | 24:15 | |||||
17:00 | 405109 | 22607 | SG Börde Handball | DJK BW Hildesheim II | 35:20 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 16:00 | 402151 | 22609 | TV Bodenwerder | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | 22:11 | |||
19:30 | 405105 | 22610 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | 24:22 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 12:45 | 405105 | 22611 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | HF Aerzen | 17:13 | |||
15:00 | 405119 | 22612 | SV Alfeld | MTV Rohrsen III | 10:22 | |||||
16:30 | 403262 | 22613 | DSV Hannover 78 | SG Börde Handball | 18:22 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 15:00 v | 402101 | 22614 | HF Aerzen | DJK BW Hildesheim II | 12:18 | |||
16:00 v | 402130 | 22615 | MTV Rohrsen III | SG Börde Handball | 26:20 | |||||
Do. | 30.03.2017 | 18:45 v | 402101 | 22597 | HF Aerzen | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | 9:12 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 19:30 | 405109 | 22616 | SG Börde Handball | TV Bodenwerder | 29:25 | |||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 12:45 | 403314 | 22617 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | SV Alfeld | 18:21 | |||
13:00 | 405120 | 22618 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | DSV Hannover 78 | 16:23 | |||||
Sa. | 08.04.2017 | 18:00 v | 405109 | 22591 | SG Börde Handball | HF Aerzen | 30:8 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2017 | 16:00 | 402151 | 22622 | TV Bodenwerder | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | 18:17 | |||
17:30 | 405105 | 22623 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 24:24 | |||||
So. | 30.04.2017 | 16:30 | 403262 | 22625 | DSV Hannover 78 | HF Aerzen | 33:10 | |||
17:00 | 405119 | 22626 | SV Alfeld | SG Börde Handball | 26:31 | |||||
Do. | 04.05.2017 | 18:45 v | 403314 | 22602 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | DSV Hannover 78 | 20:25 | |||
Sa. | 13.05.2017 | 16:00 | 402101 | 22628 | HF Aerzen | TV Bodenwerder | 8:7 | |||
16:00 | 405120 | 22629 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | SV Alfeld | 15:21 | |||||
16:45 | 403314 | 22630 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | MTV Rohrsen III | 15:27 | |||||
19:30 | 405105 | 22632 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | DSV Hannover 78 | 13:12 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)