HR WSL 2017/18
Regionsliga weibl. C-Jugend St. 3
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.08.2017 | 15:00 t | 405108 | 43501 | Sportfreunde Söhre | TV E. Sehnde II | 13:18 | |||
So. | 27.08.2017 | 12:45 | 405121 | 43502 | MTV Elze | DJK BW Hildesheim | 18:15 | |||
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 15:00 v | 405121 | 43504 | MTV Elze | TSV Burgdorf II | 20:22 | |||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 13:30 | 405108 | 43503 | Sportfreunde Söhre | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 18:21 | |||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 12:30 | 405105 | 43505 | DJK BW Hildesheim | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 13:17 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 15:30 | 403205 | 43506 | TSV Burgdorf II | DJK BW Hildesheim | 28:13 | |||
16:15 | 405108 | 43507 | Sportfreunde Söhre | MTV Elze | 6:13 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 09:30 | 403381 | 43508 | TV E. Sehnde II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 15:30 | |||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 12:00 | 405105 | 43509 | DJK BW Hildesheim | Sportfreunde Söhre | 6:19 | |||
13:45 | 405126 | 43510 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | TSV Burgdorf II | 12:21 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 14:15 | 403396 | 43511 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSV Burgdorf II | 26:30 | |||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 09:00 | 403381 | 43512 | TV E. Sehnde II | MTV Elze | 21:19 | |||
14:30 | 405108 | 43513 | Sportfreunde Söhre | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 19:16 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 14:30 | 405126 | 43514 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | MTV Elze | 15:17 | |||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 10:30 | 403205 | 43515 | TSV Burgdorf II | Sportfreunde Söhre | 15:11 | |||
12:30 | 405102 | 43516 | DJK BW Hildesheim | TV E. Sehnde II | 18:10 | |||||
13:45 | 405121 | 43517 | MTV Elze | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 19:18 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 15:30 | 403396 | 43519 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | DJK BW Hildesheim | 35:16 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 14:00 v | 403381 | 43518 | TV E. Sehnde II | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 12:30 | |||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 09:00 | 403205 | 43520 | TSV Burgdorf II | TV E. Sehnde II | 32:7 | |||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 10:00 | 405105 | 43522 | DJK BW Hildesheim | MTV Elze | 14:21 | |||
11:30 | 403205 | 43523 | TSV Burgdorf II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 26:23 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 11:00 | 405121 | 43524 | MTV Elze | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 26:17 | |||
12:40 | 403396 | 43525 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | Sportfreunde Söhre | 30:19 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2017 | 15:15 t/v | 403381 | 43521 | TV E. Sehnde II | Sportfreunde Söhre | 13:14 | |||
15:30 | 405126 | 43526 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 15:23 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 10:15 | 405126 | 43527 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | DJK BW Hildesheim | 11:19 | |||
12:25 | 403205 | 43528 | TSV Burgdorf II | MTV Elze | 17:12 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 15:45 | 405105 | 43529 | DJK BW Hildesheim | TSV Burgdorf II | 17:27 | |||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 13:30 | 403396 | 43531 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TV E. Sehnde II | 36:10 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 17:00 | 403205 | 43532 | TSV Burgdorf II | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 29:9 | |||
Mo. | 05.02.2018 | 17:00 v | 405108 | 43533 | Sportfreunde Söhre | DJK BW Hildesheim | 19:15 | |||
So. | 11.02.2018 | 14:15 | 405126 | 43535 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | Sportfreunde Söhre | 7:14 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 14:30 v | 405121 | 43534 | MTV Elze | TV E. Sehnde II | 20:8 | |||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 10:15 | 403381 | 43536 | TV E. Sehnde II | DJK BW Hildesheim | 11:19 | |||
15:00 v | 405108 | 43537 | Sportfreunde Söhre | TSV Burgdorf II | 8:28 | |||||
15:45 | 403396 | 43538 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | MTV Elze | 28:19 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 15:30 | 405105 | 43539 | DJK BW Hildesheim | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 14:24 | |||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 14:00 | 403381 | 43540 | TV E. Sehnde II | TSV Burgdorf II | 4:30 | |||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 11:00 v | 405121 | 43530 | MTV Elze | Sportfreunde Söhre | 16:9 | |||
17:00 | 403396 | 43541 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 28:16 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 17:30 | 405126 | 43542 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | TV E. Sehnde II | 11:11 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)