Bezirk West 23/24
Bezirksliga wJA
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 13:00 | 4143 | 2 | BSV Klostermansfeld | HG 85 Köthen | 28:19 | |||
15:00 | 2170 | 4 | HV Wernigerode | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 22:15 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 16:30 | 1096 | 7 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HC Salzland 06 | 44:34 | |||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 11:20 v | 1101 | 8 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | BSV Klostermansfeld | 34:19 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 16:30 | 1096 | 12 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HG 85 Köthen | 22:19 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 13:45 v | 2156 | 15 | HC Salzland 06 | HV Wernigerode | 39:42 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 13:00 | 4143 | 13 | BSV Klostermansfeld | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 27:22 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 13:15 | 3086 | 18 | HG 85 Köthen | HC Salzland 06 | 31:18 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 11:00 | 4143 | 24 | BSV Klostermansfeld | HV Wernigerode | 32:28 | |||
13:00 | 3086 | 23 | HG 85 Köthen | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 20:34 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 14:45 | 1096 | 22 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 32:26 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 16:00 | 1101 | 29 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HC Salzland 06 | 43:26 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 13:15 | 1096 | 32 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HV Wernigerode | 34:26 | |||
14:00 | 4143 | 35 | BSV Klostermansfeld | HC Salzland 06 | WG | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 13:00 | 1101 | 34 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 45:12 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:30 v | 3176 | 28 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | HG 85 Köthen | 15:15 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 17:00 | 1101 | 44 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HV Wernigerode | 49:15 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 14:00 v | 1101 | 17 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 29:24 | |||
14:00 | 3086 | 47 | HG 85 Köthen | BSV Klostermansfeld | 25:24 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 14:00 | 4143 | 53 | BSV Klostermansfeld | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 26:29 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 13:00 v | 2156 | 52 | HC Salzland 06 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 28:28 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:00 | 3086 | 57 | HG 85 Köthen | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 38:39 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 13:00 | 1096 | 42 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | BSV Klostermansfeld | 36:34 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 14:00 v | 2170 | 38 | HV Wernigerode | HG 85 Köthen | 27:22 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 12:45 v | 2156 | 40 | HC Salzland 06 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 26:22 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:30 | 1096 | 62 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 31:33 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 15:00 | 2156 | 63 | HC Salzland 06 | HG 85 Köthen | 32:37 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 15:00 | 2170 | 69 | HV Wernigerode | BSV Klostermansfeld | 26:23 | |||
15:15 | 3176 | 67 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 33:36 | |||||
16:00 | 1101 | 68 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HG 85 Köthen | 27:25 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 14:00 | 3086 | 73 | HG 85 Köthen | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 29:27 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 13:00 | 2156 | 74 | HC Salzland 06 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 26:36 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 12:00 | 3176 | 79 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 21:29 | |||
14:00 | 2170 | 77 | HV Wernigerode | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 31:30 | |||||
15:00 | 2156 | 80 | HC Salzland 06 | BSV Klostermansfeld | 27:37 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 12:15 | 3086 | 83 | HG 85 Köthen | HV Wernigerode | 39:26 | |||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 12:30 | 3176 | 85 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | HC Salzland 06 | 29:25 | |||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 11:30 v | 3176 | 58 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | BSV Klostermansfeld | 25:29 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 12:00 | 4143 | 87 | BSV Klostermansfeld | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 28:28 | |||
15:00 | 2170 | 89 | HV Wernigerode | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 29:24 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 11:00 v | 2170 | 60 | HV Wernigerode | HC Salzland 06 | 36:25 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 13:00 | 3176 | 49 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | HV Wernigerode | 39:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)