Bremer HV E-Jugend 2018/19
Stadtliga 1 weibliche Jugend E
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 21.10.2018 | 17:30 v | 101120 | 456002 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 09:30 | 101133 | 456006 | SV Werder Bremen II | TV Lilienthal | 0:2 | |||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 10:00 | 101130 | 456005 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | 2:0 | |||
10:15 | 813024 | 456007 | HSG Delmenhorst | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 09:00 | 101133 | 456010 | SV Werder Bremen II | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 2:0 | |||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 10:00 | 101165 | 456009 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | HSG Delmenhorst | 0:2 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 11:30 | 813028 | 456014 | HSG Delmenhorst | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:2 | |||
15:30 t/v | 606106 | 456015 | TV Lilienthal | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 09:00 | 101130 | 456019 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | HSG Delmenhorst | 0:2 | |||
15:00 | 101120 | 456020 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | TV Lilienthal | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 14:00 | 606105 | 456024 | TV Lilienthal | HSG Delmenhorst | 2:0 | |||
14:30 | 101165 | 456001 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 14:00 v | 101120 | 456021 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 09:00 | 101133 | 456026 | SV Werder Bremen II | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 2:0 | |||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 13:50 | 101165 | 456025 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | TV Lilienthal | 0:2 | |||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 15:00 | 101130 | 456030 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 0:2 | |||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 09:30 v | 101133 | 456029 | SV Werder Bremen II | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 15:00 v | 101121 | 456035 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | HSG Delmenhorst | 1:1 | |||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 12:30 | 606106 | 456034 | TV Lilienthal | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:1 | |||
14:30 | 101165 | 456033 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 10:30 | 101130 | 456038 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 09:30 t/v | 101130 | 456043 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | TV Lilienthal | 0:2 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 13:30 | 813024 | 456052 | HSG Delmenhorst | TV Lilienthal | 1:1 | |||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 11:45 | 813028 | 456047 | HSG Delmenhorst | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 1:1 | |||
12:00 | 606105 | 456048 | TV Lilienthal | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 1:1 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 12:30 v | 101133 | 456042 | SV Werder Bremen II | HSG Delmenhorst | 0:2 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 12:40 | 101165 | 456049 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 0:2 | |||
Mi. | 13.03.2019 | 17:30 v | 813028 | 456037 | HSG Delmenhorst | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | NG | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 15:00 | 101120 | 456054 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:2 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 14:30 | 606105 | 456053 | TV Lilienthal | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | 2:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)