HR Elbe Weser 2018/19
Vorrunde Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend D Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 11:30 | 608108 | 42201 | VfL Fredenbeck II | MTV Wisch II | 29:13 | |||
13:00 | 608108 | 42203 | VfL Fredenbeck | VfL Horneburg | 9:33 | |||||
So. | 09.09.2018 | 10:30 | 608125 | 42204 | MTV Wisch | SV Beckdorf | 32:7 | |||
11:45 | 608104 | 42205 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | TuS Harsefeld | 6:25 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 12:30 | 608113 | 42206 | TuS Harsefeld | VfL Fredenbeck | 21:15 | |||
14:30 | 608115 | 42207 | VfL Horneburg | MTV Wisch | 30:18 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 11:30 | 608156 | 42208 | TSV Bremervörde | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 26:1 | |||
11:30 | 608102 | 42209 | SV Beckdorf | VfL Fredenbeck II | 1:38 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 10:15 | 608107 | 42212 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | VfL Fredenbeck | 5:26 | |||
12:15 | 608125 | 42213 | MTV Wisch | TuS Harsefeld | 28:14 | |||||
15:40 | 608121 | 42215 | VfL Fredenbeck II | VfL Horneburg | 20:28 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 14:30 | 608145 | 42216 | MTV Wisch II | TSV Bremervörde | 8:17 | |||
15:30 | 608113 | 42217 | TuS Harsefeld | VfL Fredenbeck II | 5:52 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 10:30 | 608111 | 42219 | VfL Stade | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 29:9 | |||
10:45 | 608108 | 42220 | VfL Fredenbeck | MTV Wisch | 25:37 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 15:30 | 608108 | 42221 | VfL Fredenbeck II | VfL Fredenbeck | 35:7 | |||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 10:00 | 608104 | 42222 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | MTV Wisch | 3:36 | |||
12:45 | 608156 | 42224 | TSV Bremervörde | SV Beckdorf | 31:7 | |||||
14:30 | 608134 | 42225 | VfL Stade | MTV Wisch II | 28:10 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 15:00 | 608115 | 42226 | VfL Horneburg | TSV Bremervörde | 38:13 | |||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 12:30 | 608125 | 42229 | MTV Wisch II | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 16:9 | |||
15:30 | 608125 | 42230 | MTV Wisch | VfL Fredenbeck II | 20:19 | |||||
Mi. | 07.11.2018 | 17:30 v | 608153 | 42214 | TSV Bremervörde | VfL Stade | 27:20 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 15:15 h | 608156 | 42231 | TSV Bremervörde | TuS Harsefeld | 35:21 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 10:30 | 608125 | 42233 | MTV Wisch II | SV Beckdorf | 15:11 | |||
11:30 | 608104 | 42234 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | VfL Fredenbeck II | 2:43 | |||||
12:30 | 608134 | 42235 | VfL Stade | VfL Horneburg | 12:34 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 11:00 | 608115 | 42236 | VfL Horneburg | MTV Wisch II | 42:4 | |||
12:30 | 608113 | 42237 | TuS Harsefeld | VfL Stade | 26:18 | |||||
13:15 | 608108 | 42238 | VfL Fredenbeck | TSV Bremervörde | 23:25 | |||||
13:45 | 608102 | 42239 | SV Beckdorf | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 16:10 | |||||
Di. | 20.11.2018 | 18:00 v | 608102 | 42227 | SV Beckdorf | VfL Stade | 9:28 | |||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 11:30 | 608125 | 42242 | MTV Wisch II | TuS Harsefeld | 13:19 | |||
13:15 | 608102 | 42243 | SV Beckdorf | VfL Horneburg | 5:42 | |||||
14:30 | 608153 | 42244 | TSV Bremervörde | MTV Wisch | 16:30 | |||||
15:00 | 608134 | 42245 | VfL Stade | VfL Fredenbeck | 23:22 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 13:30 | 608108 | 42246 | VfL Fredenbeck | MTV Wisch II | 16:14 | |||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 13:15 | 608125 | 42247 | MTV Wisch | VfL Stade | 36:11 | |||
16:30 | 608121 | 42249 | VfL Fredenbeck II | TSV Bremervörde | 37:13 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 15:00 h | 608117 | 42251 | VfL Horneburg | TuS Harsefeld | 40:11 | |||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 10:30 | 608125 | 42252 | MTV Wisch II | MTV Wisch | 11:19 | |||
13:15 | 608102 | 42253 | SV Beckdorf | VfL Fredenbeck | 11:19 | |||||
14:15 | 608111 | 42254 | VfL Stade | VfL Fredenbeck II | 10:37 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 13:00 v | 608113 | 42248 | TuS Harsefeld | SV Beckdorf | 32:7 | |||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 13:30 | 608107 | 42255 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | VfL Horneburg | 7:40 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)