HR Oldenburg 2016/17
Regionsliga männliche Jugend C Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.09.2016 | 14:00 | 813063 | 43003 | VfL Rastede | TV Neerstedt | 7:32 | |||
So. | 04.09.2016 | 10:30 | 813034 | 43001 | TS Hoykenkamp II | Oldenburger TB | 37:7 | |||
13:15 | 813047 | 43004 | Elsflether TB | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 25:35 | |||||
16:00 | 813007 | 43002 | DSC Oldenburg | TSV Ganderkesee | 31:22 | |||||
Sa. | 10.09.2016 | 14:00 | 813019 | 43008 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | VfL Rastede | 45:3 | |||
15:45 | 813032 | 43006 | TSV Ganderkesee | TS Hoykenkamp II | 13:33 | |||||
So. | 11.09.2016 | 10:45 | 813037 | 43007 | TV Neerstedt | DSC Oldenburg | 22:22 | |||
18:00 v | 813004 | 43005 | Oldenburger TB | Elsflether TB | 21:21 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 13:25 | 813035 | 43010 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | Oldenburger TB | 22:22 | |||
17:15 t | 813032 | 43009 | TSV Ganderkesee | Elsflether TB | 18:21 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 10:00 | 813034 | 43011 | TS Hoykenkamp II | TV Neerstedt | 25:14 | |||
11:00 | 813007 | 43012 | DSC Oldenburg | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 28:20 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 14:00 | 813063 | 43015 | VfL Rastede | DSC Oldenburg | 13:42 | |||
14:30 | 813032 | 43014 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 31:22 | |||||
15:15 | 813019 | 43016 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TS Hoykenkamp II | 17:23 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 14:00 | 813020 | 43013 | TV Neerstedt | Elsflether TB | 34:16 | |||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 10:15 | 813034 | 43020 | TS Hoykenkamp II | VfL Rastede | 35:12 | |||
10:45 | 813005 | 43019 | Oldenburger TB | TSV Ganderkesee | 22:26 | |||||
11:30 | 813047 | 43017 | Elsflether TB | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 16:27 | |||||
14:10 | 813035 | 43018 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TV Neerstedt | 34:24 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 14:00 | 813063 | 43021 | VfL Rastede | Elsflether TB | 14:40 | |||
15:15 | 813019 | 43022 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 27:31 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 11:00 | 813007 | 43023 | DSC Oldenburg | TS Hoykenkamp II | 21:27 | |||
14:00 t | 813005 | 43024 | Oldenburger TB | TV Neerstedt | 16:24 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 10:00 v | 813035 | 43026 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | VfL Rastede | 34:22 | |||
10:45 | 813005 | 43027 | Oldenburger TB | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 14:28 | |||||
11:30 | 813047 | 43025 | Elsflether TB | DSC Oldenburg | 24:33 | |||||
13:15 | 813032 | 43028 | TSV Ganderkesee | TV Neerstedt | 15:20 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 14:30 | 813034 | 43029 | TS Hoykenkamp II | Elsflether TB | 35:26 | |||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 11:00 | 813019 | 43032 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TSV Ganderkesee | 22:21 | |||
13:00 | 813007 | 43030 | DSC Oldenburg | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 32:18 | |||||
13:00 | 813062 | 43031 | VfL Rastede | Oldenburger TB | 22:29 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 10:45 | 813005 | 43034 | Oldenburger TB | DSC Oldenburg | 16:37 | |||
11:30 | 813032 | 43035 | TSV Ganderkesee | VfL Rastede | 39:20 | |||||
12:35 | 813035 | 43033 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TS Hoykenkamp II | 26:37 | |||||
15:30 | 813037 | 43036 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 21:24 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 14:30 | 813032 | 43039 | TSV Ganderkesee | DSC Oldenburg | 25:29 | |||
15:45 | 813005 | 43038 | Oldenburger TB | TS Hoykenkamp II | 18:25 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 14:55 | 813035 | 43037 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | Elsflether TB | 33:26 | |||
15:30 | 813037 | 43040 | TV Neerstedt | VfL Rastede | 33:24 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 12:35 v | 813036 | 43049 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TSV Ganderkesee | 33:30 | |||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 10:00 | 813047 | 43044 | Elsflether TB | Oldenburger TB | 34:28 | |||
14:30 | 813063 | 43043 | VfL Rastede | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 14:31 | |||||
15:45 | 813034 | 43041 | TS Hoykenkamp II | TSV Ganderkesee | 35:16 | |||||
17:00 | 813007 | 43042 | DSC Oldenburg | TV Neerstedt | 34:22 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 14:30 t | 813047 | 43045 | Elsflether TB | TSV Ganderkesee | 28:28 | |||
15:15 | 813019 | 43047 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | DSC Oldenburg | 30:26 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 15:30 | 813037 | 43048 | TV Neerstedt | TS Hoykenkamp II | 23:29 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 14:30 | 813034 | 43050 | TS Hoykenkamp II | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 35:17 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 13:15 | 813047 | 43052 | Elsflether TB | TV Neerstedt | 28:27 | |||
15:00 | 813007 | 43051 | DSC Oldenburg | VfL Rastede | 36:18 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 15:15 | 813019 | 43053 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | Elsflether TB | 29:25 | |||
16:45 | 813032 | 43055 | TSV Ganderkesee | Oldenburger TB | 40:16 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 14:30 | 813063 | 43056 | VfL Rastede | TS Hoykenkamp II | 22:46 | |||
18:00 | 813037 | 43054 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 31:31 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 14:30 | 813034 | 43060 | TS Hoykenkamp II | DSC Oldenburg | 33:20 | |||
15:15 t | 813037 | 43059 | TV Neerstedt | Oldenburger TB | 22:36 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 10:00 | 813047 | 43057 | Elsflether TB | VfL Rastede | 30:30 | |||
13:10 v | 813036 | 43058 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 22:26 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 12:30 v | 813019 | 43063 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | Oldenburger TB | 28:22 | |||
14:00 | 813063 | 43062 | VfL Rastede | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 33:27 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 13:00 | 813037 | 43064 | TV Neerstedt | TSV Ganderkesee | 38:19 | |||
14:00 | 813007 | 43061 | DSC Oldenburg | Elsflether TB | 35:33 | |||||
Di. | 21.02.2017 | 18:15 v | 813005 | 43046 | Oldenburger TB | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 18:23 | |||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 10:40 v | 813035 | 43065 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | DSC Oldenburg | 25:30 | |||
11:30 | 813032 | 43067 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 22:22 | |||||
11:30 | 813047 | 43068 | Elsflether TB | TS Hoykenkamp II | 19:31 | |||||
Di. | 07.03.2017 | 18:15 v | 813005 | 43066 | Oldenburger TB | VfL Rastede | 32:19 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 15:15 | 813019 | 43072 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TV Neerstedt | 27:26 | |||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 13:00 | 813063 | 43071 | VfL Rastede | TSV Ganderkesee | 19:41 | |||
14:00 | 813007 | 43070 | DSC Oldenburg | Oldenburger TB | 29:17 | |||||
17:30 v | 813034 | 43069 | TS Hoykenkamp II | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 42:24 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)