HR Oldenburg 2016/17
Regionsliga weibliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 15:00 | 813034 | 92002 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 13:10 | |||
15:30 | 813055 | 92001 | VfL Edewecht | VfL Oldenburg II | 16:10 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 14:30 | 813032 | 92004 | TSV Ganderkesee | TS Hoykenkamp | 16:12 | |||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 10:00 | 813006 | 92006 | VfL Oldenburg II | DSC Oldenburg | 13:24 | |||
13:30 | 813055 | 92005 | VfL Edewecht | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 12:9 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 13:15 | 813032 | 92007 | TSV Ganderkesee | VfL Edewecht | 7:19 | |||
14:00 | 813019 | 92008 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | VfL Oldenburg II | 21:12 | |||||
Fr. | 02.12.2016 | 17:00 | 813007 | 92003 | DSC Oldenburg | VfL Edewecht | 23:13 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 13:00 | 813006 | 92010 | VfL Oldenburg II | TSV Ganderkesee | 10:17 | |||
13:00 | 813007 | 92011 | DSC Oldenburg | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 21:14 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 10:00 | 813055 | 92009 | VfL Edewecht | TS Hoykenkamp | 19:19 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 14:30 | 813034 | 92012 | TS Hoykenkamp | VfL Oldenburg II | 11:6 | |||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 10:00 v | 813030 | 92013 | TSV Ganderkesee | DSC Oldenburg | 10:21 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 11:00 | 813019 | 92015 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TSV Ganderkesee | 16:14 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 13:00 | 813006 | 92016 | VfL Oldenburg II | VfL Edewecht | 8:18 | |||
14:00 | 813019 | 92017 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TS Hoykenkamp | 9:12 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 10:00 | 813055 | 92018 | VfL Edewecht | DSC Oldenburg | 21:16 | |||
10:30 | 813034 | 92019 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Ganderkesee | 8:10 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 14:00 | 813019 | 92020 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | VfL Edewecht | 15:9 | |||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 10:00 v | 813007 | 92014 | DSC Oldenburg | TS Hoykenkamp | 19:8 | |||
10:00 | 813006 | 92023 | VfL Oldenburg II | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 10:20 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 16:00 | 813034 | 92024 | TS Hoykenkamp | VfL Edewecht | 14:16 | |||
16:45 | 813032 | 92025 | TSV Ganderkesee | VfL Oldenburg II | 16:8 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 13:30 | 813007 | 92021 | DSC Oldenburg | VfL Oldenburg II | 18:11 | |||
13:30 | 813055 | 92022 | VfL Edewecht | TSV Ganderkesee | 16:9 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 10:00 | 813007 | 92028 | DSC Oldenburg | TSV Ganderkesee | 14:17 | |||
12:00 | 813006 | 92027 | VfL Oldenburg II | TS Hoykenkamp | 16:18 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 17:30 v | 813034 | 92029 | TS Hoykenkamp | DSC Oldenburg | 14:19 | |||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 11:45 | 813032 | 92030 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 14:16 | |||
Mi. | 31.05.2017 | 00:05 v | 813019 | 92026 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | DSC Oldenburg | NH |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)